April 15, 2023
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chilly Wallace SR-4 Oberlin 14.86 14.57 15.76 11.45 18.28 10
2 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.12 18.00 10.74 15.28 19.66 8
3 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 15.35 17.96 17.04 19.65 19.19 6
4 Clare Mackin SO-2 Wooster 15.65 11.59 13.93 15.81 18.63 5
5 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.73 13.85 13.37 19.51 18.25 4
6 Kilikina Schultz FR-1 Muskingum 16.01 19.54 16.17 16.33 18.90 3
7 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.05 16.54 13.33 15.89 12.68 2
8 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 16.22 11.84 16.71 16.39 17.04 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chilly Wallace SR-4 Oberlin 18.11 13.13 15.70 13.13 15.09 1.9
2 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.54 19.73 11.32 14.99 15.29 1.6
3 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 16.95 13.22 15.55 14.62 15.55 1.2
4 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.80 14.01 19.36 17.16 15.74 1.6
5 Clare Mackin SO-2 Wooster 12.62 14.99 20.03 19.40 15.77 1.9
6 Kilikina Schultz FR-1 Muskingum 11.57 19.50 19.66 14.90 15.85 1.2
7 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 19.90 14.33 17.83 14.81 15.92 1.2
8 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 19.79 15.93 15.13 14.00 16.09 1.9
9 Mary Sirois JR-3 Wooster 12.89 19.17 17.89 20.62 16.11 1.2
10 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 12.33 20.77 14.60 17.52 16.22 1.9
11 Ava Klann SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20.19 19.38 13.68 13.19 16.28 1.6
12 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 11.51 17.27 14.80 16.12 16.44 1.6
13 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.65 19.79 16.74 15.39 16.91 1.6
14 Mia Kilroy SR-4 Case Western 21.84 16.26 20.49 18.97 16.93 1.2
15 Gabby Alphonse FR-1 Case Western 19.91 13.61 21.95 13.61 17.01 1.9
16 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 19.08 13.13 12.43 21.70 17.50 1.9
17 Manaka Yamauchi JR-3 Otterbein 17.61 20.27 12.98 14.41 17.78 1.2
18 Savannah Strawmyer FR-1 Muskingum 15.52 16.24 19.63 15.70 17.84 1.6
19 Madelyn Myers FR-1 Otterbein 13.86 16.07 14.04 21.80 18.47 1.6
20 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 18.16 17.61 15.57 19.65 18.53 1.9
21 Emily Munson SO-2 Wooster 16.34 18.01 23.02 23.39 18.56 1.2
22 Izabella Erlenbach FR-1 Muskingum 15.40 22.70 18.04 25.73 20.26 1.2
  Hailey Stroud SO-2 Muskingum DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 15.55 11.51 11.98 11.82 20.06 12.44
6 Kilikina Schultz FR-1 Muskingum 15.85 15.38 19.66 12.68 12.05 19.66
7 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.92 13.38 17.68 18.31 18.79 18.95
9 Mary Sirois JR-3 Wooster 16.11 18.05 11.28 12.25 11.93 11.76
14 Mia Kilroy SR-4 Case Western 16.93 19.47 21.00 18.63 22.01 15.92
17 Manaka Yamauchi JR-3 Otterbein 17.78 17.96 20.10 21.87 19.56 21.34
21 Emily Munson SO-2 Wooster 18.56 16.15 21.72 15.41 16.52 13.18
22 Izabella Erlenbach FR-1 Muskingum 20.26 22.29 23.30 15.40 16.41 18.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.31 12.24 19.42 15.29 12.39
4 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.75 20.31 13.38 15.74 13.38
11 Ava Klann SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20.35 18.40 13.35 16.28 13.19
12 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 16.94 15.46 20.39 16.44 11.68
13 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.53 12.52 21.31 16.91 20.30
18 Savannah Strawmyer FR-1 Muskingum 20.16 20.34 13.74 17.84 20.16
19 Madelyn Myers FR-1 Otterbein 20.51 17.92 22.17 18.47 14.04
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chilly Wallace SR-4 Oberlin 18.56 12.98 19.02 15.09 19.62 15.85
5 Clare Mackin SO-2 Wooster 19.56 15.62 19.24 15.77 11.83 16.56
8 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 20.92 18.83 20.12 16.09 12.88 20.44
10 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 14.28 13.30 20.44 16.22 14.60 20.77
15 Gabby Alphonse FR-1 Case Western 18.72 13.44 16.33 17.01 16.33 15.99
16 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 14.00 19.08 18.38 17.50 16.45 20.65
20 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 23.35 20.20 22.80 18.53 18.16 22.43
  Hailey Stroud SO-2 Muskingum DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ