April 8, 2023
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC USCAA AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.73 12.47 14.97 13.35 15.97 9.36
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.00 12.49 12.49 14.49 13.24 9.37
3 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 14.68 12.65 13.03 14.30 15.82 9.62
4 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 11.66 12.67 9.00 16.35 14.07 12.29
5 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 11.82 12.84 12.33 11.95 11.82 14.64
6 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.00 13.04 16.43 9.52 12.00 11.74
7 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 13.74 13.08 14.65 10.73 11.51 15.05
8 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 14.59 13.14 14.85 14.20 14.20 11.44

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.59 15.59 12.47 14.10 12.47 1.7
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 12.01 10.39 12.51 15.89 15.89 0.4
3 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.28 11.28 12.53 12.03 10.91 1.7
4 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.68 15.94 12.55 11.68 15.82 0.4
5 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 15.74 14.72 12.69 15.36 15.11 -0.7
6 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 14.58 13.16 12.90 11.36 10.71 -0.7
7 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 13.31 12.02 12.92 14.73 11.24 1.7
8 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 10.97 11.76 13.06 10.06 13.98 0.4
9 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.12 14.69 13.23 15.48 15.09 1.7
10 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 14.18 11.00 13.25 13.39 13.65 -0.7
11 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 13.84 10.78 13.30 14.37 9.85 0.4
12 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 13.36 14.03 13.49 17.00 16.33 -0.7
13 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 13.44 11.22 13.85 12.33 16.07 -0.7
14 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.79 12.33 13.85 14.27 13.99 0.4
15 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 15.90 12.39 14.07 16.04 15.20 1.7
16 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 15.98 13.01 14.14 16.55 17.11 0.4
17 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 15.51 10.73 14.49 12.47 12.61 -0.7
18 Sophia Brooks FR-1 Springfield 10.75 11.91 14.52 12.35 11.04 -0.7
19 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 14.52 15.25 14.66 18.33 16.42 1.7
20 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 14.98 19.35 15.60 20.28 18.26 1.7
21 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 21.09 12.96 17.28 16.59 12.79 0.4
22 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 21.52 15.17 20.49 26.03 16.40 1.7
  Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 13.58 12.69
6 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 14.97 12.90
10 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 12.99 13.25
12 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 10.80 13.49
13 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 16.90 13.85
17 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 17.39 14.49
18 Sophia Brooks FR-1 Springfield 18.73 14.52
  Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 12.51 15.64
4 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.55 13.56
8 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 13.06 11.11
11 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 13.30 10.64
14 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.85 17.59
16 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 14.14 10.75
21 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 17.28 15.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.35 12.47 15.34 12.35 12.35
3 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.78 12.53 10.28 14.54 12.66
7 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 12.02 12.92 11.37 13.83 10.21
9 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.42 13.23 15.22 10.59 12.18
15 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 14.64 14.07 14.07 13.37 11.68
19 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 11.15 14.66 12.03 13.93 18.33
20 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 14.67 15.60 18.26 19.35 18.10
22 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 25.21 20.49 24.59 26.44 17.63

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 24.03 25.29 22.77 30.35 2.0
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 21.47 25.55 20.96 22.74 2.0
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 30.74 25.61 21.00 26.64 2.0
4 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 19.29 25.72 19.55 20.84 2.0
5 Syeira Campbell SO-2 American Int'l 18.62 25.85 20.17 29.73 2.0
6 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.19 26.15 18.57 33.21 2.0
7 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 32.66 26.55 28.15 33.46 3.2
8 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 33.03 26.63 19.18 34.62 2.0
9 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 33.21 27.00 34.02 28.62 3.2
10 Johnelle Thomas JR-3 American Int'l 23.06 27.12 33.90 20.89 3.2
11 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 21.30 27.30 24.30 34.13 3.2
12 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 20.29 27.41 26.59 34.81 0.4
13 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 35.57 27.57 28.40 24.82 0.4
14 Eliza Mullin SR-4 American Int'l 22.36 27.60 25.95 28.16 3.2
15 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 33.69 27.61 22.64 21.54 3.2
16 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 21.03 27.66 32.09 26.83 3.2
17 Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson 29.39 27.72 32.16 32.71 0.4
18 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 33.58 27.75 23.87 35.52 0.3
19 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 27.89 28.45 22.20 32.72 0.4
20 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 29.35 28.77 27.62 33.38 3.2
21 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 35.99 29.02 20.32 33.67 0.4
22 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 24.25 29.21 32.43 36.22 2.1
23 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 20.56 29.36 21.44 26.72 0.4
24 Hope Maher FR-1 Springfield 24.45 29.45 21.50 37.41 0.4
25 Amelia Edmonds FR-1 SNHU 34.90 29.57 32.24 21.89 0.3
26 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 29.06 29.65 34.69 34.69 0.3
27 Angelina Cotoni FR-1 Husson 22.97 29.83 30.73 35.80 0.3
28 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 26.58 30.20 33.22 24.47 0.3
29 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 23.89 30.24 38.71 21.47 0.4
30 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 32.76 30.33 29.73 37.31 0.3
31 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 24.90 30.36 27.33 30.67 2.1
32 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 37.15 30.45 37.15 34.72 0.3
33 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 36.82 35.06 32.26 42.43 2.1
34 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 37.57 43.18 31.53 44.91 2.1
35 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 35.63 46.27 58.30 52.75 2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.29 28.58
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.55 27.09
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 25.61 28.94
4 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 25.72 30.87
5 Syeira Campbell SO-2 American Int'l 25.85 23.01
6 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.15 19.88
8 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 26.63 31.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 25.76 26.55 24.43
9 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 26.46 27.00 28.08
10 Johnelle Thomas JR-3 American Int'l 20.07 27.12 25.77
11 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 25.94 27.30 33.86
14 Eliza Mullin SR-4 American Int'l 35.61 27.60 34.23
15 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 30.65 27.61 28.44
16 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 24.90 27.66 22.41
20 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 35.97 28.77 27.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 31.80 27.14 19.74 27.41 35.09 34.54
13 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 34.74 23.99 31.71 27.57 25.92 27.30
17 Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson 28.00 30.22 25.23 27.72 24.12 32.99
19 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 29.31 21.06 36.14 28.45 36.14 29.88
21 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 21.77 21.19 36.86 29.02 29.02 30.48
23 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 22.61 20.85 31.13 29.36 25.55 29.95
24 Hope Maher FR-1 Springfield 32.99 30.04 24.74 29.45 23.56 33.58
29 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 32.06 27.82 38.41 30.24 27.52 22.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 24.42 29.97 27.75 25.26 31.64 24.98 35.80
25 Amelia Edmonds FR-1 SNHU 25.43 34.90 29.57 21.89 24.55 33.71 26.62
26 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 35.29 30.84 29.65 31.14 34.69 32.92 35.29
27 Angelina Cotoni FR-1 Husson 31.03 32.22 29.83 21.48 37.89 37.29 25.36
28 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 22.05 29.00 30.20 26.88 27.18 29.30 35.64
30 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 37.92 26.09 30.33 26.69 29.12 27.91 23.36
32 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 25.58 27.10 30.45 22.54 39.59 24.06 22.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 29.21 32.43 34.47
31 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 30.36 24.60 22.77
33 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 35.06 27.35 26.65
34 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 43.18 32.39 47.07
35 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 46.27 37.48 59.23

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 1:01.05 47.62 45.18
2 Lily Marra SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:01.85 50.72 1:00.62
3 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 1:02.64 1:07.03 1:20.81
4 Emma Raccaro SR-4 Springfield 1:03.54 1:20.06 47.02
5 Emma Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:03.62 1:13.17 1:10.62
6 Michaela Namiotka FR-1 Assumption 1:04.40 1:10.20 46.37
7 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 1:05.23 1:19.58 1:15.02
8 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:05.33 56.19 57.49
9 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 1:05.42 54.30 56.27
10 Lindsey Golden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:05.77 59.85 1:22.87
11 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 1:06.96 56.25 1:00.27
12 Katherine Reidy SR-4 Springfield 1:09.00 1:23.49 1:20.73
13 Taylor Gibson JR-3 Springfield 1:10.14 1:23.47 1:21.37
14 Nina Gregory FR-1 Husson 1:12.92 1:25.32 1:24.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 1:01.05 1:06.55 48.23
2 Lily Marra SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:01.85 1:02.47 56.91
3 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 1:02.64 58.26 1:02.02
4 Emma Raccaro SR-4 Springfield 1:03.54 1:11.17 1:11.80
5 Emma Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:03.62 50.90 1:08.71
6 Michaela Namiotka FR-1 Assumption 1:04.40 56.68 1:09.56
7 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 1:05.23 58.71 1:01.97
8 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:05.33 57.49 1:13.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 1:13.27 1:05.42 1:13.93 1:00.84
10 Lindsey Golden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:07.09 1:05.77 1:25.51 1:11.69
11 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 1:21.70 1:06.96 58.26 1:05.62
12 Katherine Reidy SR-4 Springfield 1:17.28 1:09.00 1:24.87 51.75
13 Taylor Gibson JR-3 Springfield 1:06.64 1:10.14 1:25.57 51.91
14 Nina Gregory FR-1 Husson 1:02.72 1:12.92 1:20.95 54.69

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Corcoran SR-4 SNHU 2:28.51 2:20.10 2:18.70 1:59.09 2:04.69
2 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 1:54.38 2:21.21 1:47.32 1:45.91 2:29.69
3 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 2:02.77 2:22.75 2:45.59 2:22.75 2:31.32
4 Kaitlyn O'Rourke JR-3 SNHU 2:26.82 2:26.82 2:48.85 2:22.42 2:48.85
5 Hannah Bradbury JR-3 SNHU 2:46.77 2:28.90 2:08.06 2:19.97 2:25.93
6 Anne Wiersma FR-1 SNHU 1:57.62 2:30.79 2:35.32 2:17.22 2:59.44
7 Shae Gallagher SR-4 Springfield 2:08.24 2:30.87 2:33.89 2:15.79 2:14.28
8 Nicole Major JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:22.06 2:31.12 2:08.46 2:03.92 2:46.24
9 Grace Dervan JR-3 American Int'l 3:19.06 2:33.12 2:46.90 2:27.00 2:31.59
10 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 2:43.57 2:34.31 3:09.81 3:20.61 2:40.49
11 Allison Raposo SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:09.59 2:36.68 1:54.38 2:22.58 2:17.88
12 Madison Ellis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:12.73 2:37.97 3:03.25 2:47.45 2:03.22
13 Riley McDermott JR-3 SNHU 3:12.09 2:38.75 2:11.77 2:18.12 2:49.87
14 Kate Brown SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:06.47 2:40.08 2:59.29 3:04.10 2:41.68
15 Sophie Curcio JR-3 Springfield 3:07.20 2:41.38 2:23.63 2:51.07 3:00.75
16 Grace Bedore FR-1 Husson 3:29.10 2:42.09 3:27.48 2:50.20 1:58.33
17 Jia Anderson-Salo FR-1 SNHU 3:37.67 2:50.05 3:17.26 3:13.86 2:39.85
18 Isabelle Jackson SR-4 Husson 3:44.20 2:55.15 2:28.88 3:07.41 3:30.18
19 Courtney Larson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:47.28 2:56.18 2:35.04 3:13.80 2:38.57
20 Ana Imrie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:25.45 3:01.81 2:34.54 2:25.45 3:47.27
21 Madelaine Jackson FR-1 Husson 2:24.70 3:07.92 3:13.56 2:34.10 3:17.32
22 Julia Huckins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:47.16 3:09.95 2:30.06 3:40.35 3:17.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Corcoran SR-4 SNHU 2:20.10
2 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 2:21.21
3 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 2:22.75
4 Kaitlyn O'Rourke JR-3 SNHU 2:26.82
5 Hannah Bradbury JR-3 SNHU 2:28.90
6 Anne Wiersma FR-1 SNHU 2:30.79
7 Shae Gallagher SR-4 Springfield 2:30.87
8 Nicole Major JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:31.12
9 Grace Dervan JR-3 American Int'l 2:33.12
10 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 2:34.31
13 Riley McDermott JR-3 SNHU 2:38.75
15 Sophie Curcio JR-3 Springfield 2:41.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Allison Raposo SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:22.12 3:18.99 2:36.68
12 Madison Ellis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:07.96 2:56.93 2:37.97
14 Kate Brown SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:00.06 2:08.07 2:40.08
16 Grace Bedore FR-1 Husson 3:27.48 3:17.75 2:42.09
17 Jia Anderson-Salo FR-1 SNHU 2:55.16 2:02.44 2:50.05
18 Isabelle Jackson SR-4 Husson 2:35.89 2:34.14 2:55.15
19 Courtney Larson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:29.76 2:33.28 2:56.18
20 Ana Imrie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:39.99 3:50.90 3:01.81
21 Madelaine Jackson FR-1 Husson 2:15.31 3:53.02 3:07.92
22 Julia Huckins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:54.76 3:13.75 3:09.95

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Corcoran SR-4 SNHU 5:06.54 3:23.43 3:20.65 4:38.67 4:19.17 4:49.82
2 Kaitlyn O'Rourke JR-3 SNHU 4:29.61 5:58.49 4:56.27 4:56.27 5:52.57 5:19.98
3 Kendyl Vermette SO-2 American Int'l 5:27.36 6:00.10 3:40.23 4:57.60 4:33.80 5:27.36
4 Kelsey Seamans JR-3 SNHU 5:32.04 3:41.36 6:04.94 4:59.13 6:01.95 5:17.08
5 Hannah Bradbury JR-3 SNHU 3:48.34 3:36.16 3:51.39 5:04.45 5:44.03 4:58.37
6 Anne Wiersma FR-1 SNHU 5:51.18 4:13.46 6:12.56 5:05.37 5:17.59 6:36.99
7 Naomi Cass FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:29.97 5:13.21 3:59.51 5:07.06 5:40.84 5:59.26
8 Shannon O'Connell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:30.03 5:19.40 4:11.83 5:07.11 4:57.90 5:28.61
9 Sarah Zarakotas JR-3 SNHU 3:35.67 4:09.56 6:34.36 5:08.09 4:55.77 4:49.61
10 Corrina Obernesser FR-1 SNHU 4:57.10 4:44.72 3:58.30 5:09.47 5:06.38 3:52.11
11 Maddie Shea SR-4 Springfield 3:43.15 5:53.31 5:06.82 5:09.92 3:46.25 4:01.74
12 Elina Olmedo SR-4 Springfield 5:57.19 4:58.18 5:07.50 5:10.60 4:39.54 4:17.80
13 Riley McDermott JR-3 SNHU 5:05.75 6:49.76 5:46.72 5:15.20 5:18.36 6:43.46
14 Sophia Andrew SR-4 Springfield 4:10.24 6:13.77 4:48.25 5:16.75 6:32.77 3:44.90
15 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:36.83 5:46.04 6:33.65 5:17.46 4:04.45 6:52.70
16 Maura Murphy SR-4 Springfield 5:09.81 4:14.94 4:11.72 5:22.71 5:42.08 5:45.30
17 Elizabeth Rose SR-4 Springfield 5:42.16 3:57.88 4:14.17 5:25.86 4:53.28 6:50.59
18 Audrey Jankovich JR-3 Springfield 6:59.29 5:23.55 5:56.57 5:30.15 5:43.36 6:06.47
19 Emily Charest FR-1 SNHU 5:17.00 4:40.30 5:57.04 5:33.68 4:33.62 4:33.62
20 Taylor Desmarais SR-4 Springfield 5:28.53 7:08.82 7:26.11 5:45.82 6:58.45 4:43.58
21 Jia Anderson-Salo FR-1 SNHU 6:40.02 5:09.58 5:54.80 5:47.84 4:34.80 7:18.28
22 Isabelle Jackson SR-4 Husson 6:54.54 4:08.01 4:57.62 5:54.30 4:39.90 7:05.16
23 Adriana Nadeau FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:15.67 5:49.96 7:22.81 5:57.10 6:54.24 4:20.69
24 Molly Macklin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:36.65 6:58.91 6:43.81 6:17.39 6:47.59 7:32.87
25 Madelaine Jackson FR-1 Husson 7:34.04 7:53.28 4:40.89 6:24.78 4:44.74 6:09.39
26 Olivia Michaud SO-2 Husson 6:26.83 8:37.17 7:59.33 7:00.46 6:05.80 6:39.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashley Corcoran SR-4 SNHU 4:38.67 3:59.66
2 Kaitlyn O'Rourke JR-3 SNHU 4:56.27 4:08.87
3 Kendyl Vermette SO-2 American Int'l 4:57.60 5:36.29
4 Kelsey Seamans JR-3 SNHU 4:59.13 5:46.99
5 Hannah Bradbury JR-3 SNHU 5:04.45 5:28.81
9 Sarah Zarakotas JR-3 SNHU 5:08.09 3:41.83
10 Corrina Obernesser FR-1 SNHU 5:09.47 6:05.18
11 Maddie Shea SR-4 Springfield 5:09.92 3:46.25
12 Elina Olmedo SR-4 Springfield 5:10.60 6:37.57
13 Riley McDermott JR-3 SNHU 5:15.20 6:08.79
14 Sophia Andrew SR-4 Springfield 5:16.75 5:57.93
15 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:17.46 5:39.69
17 Elizabeth Rose SR-4 Springfield 5:25.86 3:48.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Anne Wiersma FR-1 SNHU 4:40.94 5:05.37
7 Naomi Cass FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:59.26 5:07.06
8 Shannon O'Connell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:13.26 5:07.11
16 Maura Murphy SR-4 Springfield 6:24.03 5:22.71
18 Audrey Jankovich JR-3 Springfield 3:54.41 5:30.15
19 Emily Charest FR-1 SNHU 5:10.33 5:33.68
20 Taylor Desmarais SR-4 Springfield 5:18.16 5:45.82
21 Jia Anderson-Salo FR-1 SNHU 6:50.46 5:47.84
22 Isabelle Jackson SR-4 Husson 6:43.91 5:54.30
23 Adriana Nadeau FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:27.83 5:57.10
24 Molly Macklin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8:06.84 6:17.39
25 Madelaine Jackson FR-1 Husson 5:54.00 6:24.78
26 Olivia Michaud SO-2 Husson 7:59.33 7:00.46

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 25:33.99 15:10.81 18:22.56 19:58.43
2 Lily Valcovic SO-2 Bridgewater St. 20:21.90 15:55.75 24:23.86 20:09.80
3 Elizabeth Rose SR-4 Springfield 14:17.13 23:15.89 19:23.24 20:24.46
4 Maddie Shea SR-4 Springfield 16:30.20 15:52.60 15:27.53 20:53.41
5 Janelle Murphy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 20:38.90 21:55.53 15:45.14 21:17.21
6 Hannah McCarthy SR-4 Springfield 21:48.77 20:31.78 20:57.44 21:23.10
7 Emma Rand SR-4 Bridgewater St. 22:28.66 17:31.96 24:43.53 22:28.66

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maura Bruns SR-4 Bridgewater St. 49:55.51 40:55.33
2 Arianna Vessicchio SR-4 Springfield 30:20.16 43:20.22

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.46
2 Janae Kelly JR-3 American Int'l 15.71
3 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 15.92
4 Deborah Ofodile JR-3 American Int'l 16.00
5 Emma Hallet JR-3 SNHU 16.69
6 Willow Whitten JR-3 Husson 17.02
7 Kate Cochran FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 17.21

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17.62 17.33 14.56 11.80 11.80 -0.1
2 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18.78 18.63 15.39 16.93 13.24 1.5
3 Janae Kelly JR-3 American Int'l 13.23 13.54 15.74 19.99 14.17 1.5
4 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 16.49 19.06 16.01 19.22 12.01 1.5
5 Deborah Ofodile JR-3 American Int'l 20.14 14.83 16.11 16.11 13.54 -0.1
6 Emma Hallet JR-3 SNHU 16.07 13.73 16.74 12.22 13.40 -0.1
7 Kate Cochran FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 12.42 17.79 16.78 19.97 16.95 -0.1
8 Willow Whitten JR-3 Husson 16.89 12.46 17.06 20.13 19.11 1.5
9 Katie Spaner FR-1 Springfield 22.14 14.94 17.57 12.65 17.75 1.5
10 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 22.94 18.67 17.78 12.63 21.70 -0.1
11 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 12.77 17.14 18.23 13.31 23.70 1.5
12 Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport 16.91 16.72 18.99 18.04 13.49 1.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.73 14.56 11.22
5 Deborah Ofodile JR-3 American Int'l 12.57 16.11 12.89
6 Emma Hallet JR-3 SNHU 17.25 16.74 19.59
7 Kate Cochran FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 18.80 16.78 18.46
10 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 15.12 17.78 17.96
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.85 15.39 17.39
3 Janae Kelly JR-3 American Int'l 17.32 15.74 16.06
4 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 17.45 16.01 11.69
8 Willow Whitten JR-3 Husson 19.11 17.06 16.72
9 Katie Spaner FR-1 Springfield 14.41 17.57 18.63
11 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 19.33 18.23 18.42
12 Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport 16.34 18.99 17.66

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Ritchie JR-3 Springfield 1:08.17 57.95 1:19.08 1:04.08
2 Willow Whitten JR-3 Husson 1:08.30 1:23.33 57.38 52.60
3 Mackenzie DiDonato FR-1 Springfield 1:13.58 58.13 1:22.41 1:27.56
4 Chloe Prouty SO-2 Springfield 1:15.08 1:30.85 1:36.86 1:36.86
5 Alena Maes-Polan FR-1 Hampshire 1:17.62 1:22.28 1:20.73 1:29.27
6 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 1:21.43 57.01 1:10.85 1:27.95

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mirabel Brunell FR-1 Springfield 14:15.23 11:52.69 12:21.20
2 Rose Connolly FR-1 Assumption 15:04.34 13:34.72 9:54.75
3 Emma Abbott SO-2 Husson 18:30.96 14:14.58 10:06.76
4 Meredith Medina SO-2 Assumption 13:30.86 14:41.36 18:04.08

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Springfield A Stephanie Brown, Sydney Fackrell, Kaitlyn Doherty, Gwendolyn Andersen 48.77 41.46 43.41 54.14 51.21 50.24 56.58
2 Bridgewater St. A Alison McDonough, Jailene Escalera, Kiara Abrantes, Maeve Grosschedl 49.29 58.17 50.28 43.87 35.00 44.86 56.19
3 Springfield
(C>)
C Allison Ritchie, Emma Raccaro, Maggie Donohue, Emma Donohue 52.54 58.85 1:02.53 43.09 1:00.95 57.80 1:05.15
4 Husson A Addison Laslie, Angelina Cotoni, Madalynn Hubbard, Niamiah Perry 52.72 48.51 44.82 41.65 48.51 55.89 56.94
5 Colby-Sawyer A Kate Cochran, Courtney Brewster, Ashley Keleher, Anna Bieszczad 52.90 1:00.84 1:03.48 50.26 1:05.07 1:05.60 54.49
6 Springfield
(B>)
B Samantha Stallard, Tatianna Skarzynski, Jillian LaBonte, Madison Mulas 52.96 1:02.50 1:03.56 47.14 1:04.62 45.02 55.08

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 1.93m 2.01m 2.04m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.41m 1.40m 1.35m 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Madison McMahon SR-4 SNHU 1.71m 1.35m 1.66m 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Juliana Patrone JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.23m 1.40m 1.76m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Emma Hallet JR-3 SNHU 1.63m 1.50m 1.44m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Hannah LaVita JR-3 Springfield 1.71m 1.43m 1.53m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Zoe Przybycien SR-4 Springfield 1.53m 1.56m 1.18m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 1.45m 1.45m 1.78m 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1.38m 1.53m 1.69m 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Nina Gregory FR-1 Husson 1.10m 1.05m 1.49m 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Emily Racana SR-4 Springfield 1.69m 1.16m 0.99m 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 1.07m 1.00m 1.17m 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Meredith DeNegris SR-4 SNHU NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ella Smith SO-2 Springfield 3.25m 3.41m 3.74m 4.16m 3.54m 2.86m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Jillian Scott SO-2 Springfield 3.10m 2.76m 2.64m 2.85m 4.00m 4.03m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
3 Alena Maes-Polan FR-1 Hampshire 2.80m 2.44m 2.77m 3.30m 3.22m 1.96m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Lewelling FR-1 Springfield 2.80m 3.05m 3.36m 3.50m 3.28m 2.04m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
5 Angelina Cotoni FR-1 Husson 2.65m 3.15m 2.20m 2.23m 2.04m 2.36m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Emily Racana SR-4 Springfield NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Amelia Edmonds FR-1 SNHU NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 5.43m 6.01m 5.69m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.9
  • 5.21 (1.2)
  • 5.28 (1.2)
  • 5.31 (1.6)
  • 5.08 (0.9)
  • 5.15 (0.3)
  • 5.32 (0.9)
2 Madison McMahon SR-4 SNHU 6.00m 4.25m 6.64m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.8
  • 5.31 (1.8)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (2.7)
3 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 6.62m 5.34m 6.10m 5.13m 16' 10" -0.8
  • 5.11 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-0.8)
4 Alexa Wilson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.71m 4.40m 6.66m 5.12m 16' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.69 (0.5)
  • 4.77 (0.1)
  • 4.86  
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (0.6)
  • 4.85 (0.8)
5 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 5.72m 6.54m 6.49m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.2
  • 5.11 (1.2)
  • 5.08 (2.0)
6 Maggie McInerney FR-1 SNHU 3.92m 4.83m 5.43m 5.03m 16' 6" 1.3
  • 5.03 (1.3)
  • 5.00 (0.9)
7 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 5.36m 4.04m 5.99m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 1.2
  • 4.87 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Megan Glanton SR-4 Springfield 3.33m 3.62m 4.19m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (2.2)
  • 4.56 (0.9)
  • 4.58 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Hallet JR-3 SNHU 5.26m 4.31m 3.89m 4.74m 15' 6.75" -0.4
  • 4.35 (0.1)
  • 4.74 (-0.4)
  • 4.73 (0.5)
10 Tristen Gomes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.53m 3.33m 4.99m 4.62m 15' 2" 1.3
  • 4.53 (0.5)
  • 4.45 (3.2)
  • 4.62 (1.3)
11 Faith Hershberger SO-2 Bridgeport 3.76m 4.39m 3.99m 4.53m 14' 10.5" 0.7
  • 4.36 (0.6)
  • 4.46 (0.8)
  • 4.53 (0.7)
12 Taylor Gibson JR-3 Springfield 3.56m 3.16m 3.96m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3.2
  • 4.28 (1.3)
  • 4.31 (0.1)
  • 4.45 (3.2)
13 Quinn Young SO-2 Husson 3.96m 3.21m 5.32m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.7
  • 4.25  
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (0.7)
14 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 5.48m 5.39m 4.96m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 0.2
  • 4.28 (0.2)
  • 4.12 (1.0)
  • 4.22 (0.5)
15 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.30m 3.17m 3.84m 4.22m 13' 10.25" 1.1
  • 4.21 (0.9)
  • 4.22 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
16 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 5.06m 2.96m 4.40m 4.11m 13' 6" 0.1
  • 4.11 (0.1)
  • 3.76 (0.6)
  • 3.70 (0.9)
17 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 3.81m 3.81m 3.11m 3.66m 12' 0.25" NWI
  • 2.60 (1.4)
  • 3.66  
  • FOUL  
18 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 4.34m 2.50m 4.23m 3.47m 11' 4.75" +0.0
  • 3.26  
  • 3.42 (0.6)
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
19 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 2.03m 2.99m 2.25m 2.39m 7' 10.25" 2.8
  • 2.39 (2.8)
  • 2.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  Jennasia Nelson SO-2 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emilia Russell FR-1 Bridgeport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Alexa Wilson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5.99m 6.66m 6.09m 6.50m 5.12m 16' 9.75" +0.0
12 Taylor Gibson JR-3 Springfield 4.41m 4.72m 4.27m 5.74m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3.2
13 Quinn Young SO-2 Husson 3.52m 3.78m 5.28m 4.09m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.7
14 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 4.32m 3.85m 3.34m 3.04m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 0.2
15 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.18m 4.30m 4.05m 3.21m 4.22m 13' 10.25" 1.1
16 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 3.90m 3.70m 3.78m 3.41m 4.11m 13' 6" 0.1
17 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 2.60m 3.33m 3.37m 3.66m 3.66m 12' 0.25" NWI
18 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 4.44m 3.64m 2.85m 3.05m 3.47m 11' 4.75" +0.0
19 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 2.87m 2.75m 2.44m 2.92m 2.39m 7' 10.25" 2.8
  Jennasia Nelson SO-2 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 5.43m 5.32m 4.26m 4.89m 5.69m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.9
2 Madison McMahon SR-4 SNHU 4.25m 5.31m 4.57m 5.31m 4.04m 4.62m 17' 5.25" 1.8
3 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 3.95m 5.13m 6.52m 4.92m 5.80m 6.57m 16' 10" -0.8
5 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 3.63m 5.11m 3.68m 4.45m 5.62m 6.03m 16' 9.25" 1.2
6 Maggie McInerney FR-1 SNHU 6.34m 5.03m 4.02m 4.88m 4.98m 5.43m 16' 6" 1.3
7 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 3.94m 4.87m 4.68m 6.28m 3.60m 4.29m 15' 11.75" 1.2
8 Megan Glanton SR-4 Springfield 4.38m 4.76m 5.47m 5.62m 4.09m 5.76m 15' 7.5" 2.2
9 Emma Hallet JR-3 SNHU 5.55m 4.74m 5.64m 5.78m 5.12m 4.31m 15' 6.75" -0.4
10 Tristen Gomes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.44m 4.62m 6.01m 4.76m 5.17m 5.54m 15' 2" 1.3
11 Faith Hershberger SO-2 Bridgeport 3.76m 4.53m 3.17m 5.80m 5.57m 4.26m 14' 10.5" 0.7
  Emilia Russell FR-1 Bridgeport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 11.22m 13.58m 10.21m 10.77m 12.90m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.72 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92 (-0.1)
  • 11.22 (1.2)
2 Samantha Paul SO-2 Springfield 11.10m 9.66m 10.10m 9.32m 13.99m 36' 5"
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 11.10 (-0.1)
  • 10.82 (-0.2)
  • 10.84 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tristen Gomes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.83m 12.89m 9.86m 14.08m 11.15m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.59 (0.1)
  • 10.64  
  • 10.55 (-0.6)
  • 10.38 (-1.4)
  • 10.24 (0.9)
  • 10.83 (2.8)
4 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.50m 12.50m 8.51m 10.71m 13.44m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (0.4)
  • 10.32 (0.1)
  • 10.02 (-0.9)
  • 10.20 (-0.3)
  • 10.35 (1.6)
5 Alexa Wilson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.29m 12.14m 11.01m 8.33m 9.47m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • 10.04  
  • 9.73 (0.2)
  • 9.62 (-0.9)
  • 9.81 (-0.7)
  • 10.29 (0.1)
6 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 10.19m 9.58m 12.53m 7.54m 12.53m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.04 (0.4)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (-0.6)
  • 9.99 (-1.3)
  • 10.05 (-1.0)
  • 10.19 (1.1)
7 Megan Glanton SR-4 Springfield 10.06m 12.58m 10.36m 9.56m 11.47m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (0.1)
  • 9.67 (-0.2)
  • 9.86  
  • 9.82 (-1.4)
  • PASS  
8 Meredith DeNegris SR-4 SNHU 9.96m 7.77m 7.47m 10.06m 10.86m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.93 (-1.3)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
9 Janae Kelly JR-3 American Int'l 9.85m 11.43m 7.09m 9.06m 12.21m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Deborah Ofodile JR-3 American Int'l 9.81m 9.91m 7.06m 11.18m 8.53m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.69 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81 (0.3)
11 Katie Spaner FR-1 Springfield 9.73m 7.88m 7.69m 8.85m 11.97m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.64  
12 Quinn Young SO-2 Husson 9.50m 7.98m 11.40m 8.74m 8.93m 31' 2"
  • 9.50 (-4.9)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 11.75m 16.47m 12.77m 16.60m 10.73m 16.35m 13.03m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.05  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.77  
2 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 14.65m 8.89m 12.01m 8.53m 8.89m 15.37m 14.53m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
3 Katelynn Taylor SO-2 Springfield 10.10m 13.55m 11.48m 9.99m 12.74m 11.71m 10.33m 37' 8"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.48  
4 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 10.95m 14.00m 11.29m 8.92m 8.58m 9.03m 9.14m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.65  
5 Brooke Bibbo FR-1 SNHU 10.73m 13.10m 11.29m 11.06m 9.26m 12.31m 11.18m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 9.99  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
6 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 11.19m 11.85m 10.97m 10.86m 8.12m 14.04m 8.78m 36' 0"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.30  
7 Madison McMahon SR-4 SNHU 9.01m 10.92m 10.60m 11.55m 8.48m 13.14m 12.93m 34' 9.5"
  • 9.82  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.19  
  •  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.66  
8 Serenity Mayhew FR-1 American Int'l 9.66m 7.46m 10.50m 9.35m 11.13m 11.97m 8.92m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.43  
9 Tori Allen SO-2 SNHU 10.46m 10.57m 10.36m 10.05m 9.22m 8.81m 8.91m 34' 0"
  • 9.64  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.99  
10 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.47m 13.13m 10.18m 7.64m 10.69m 12.62m 10.89m 33' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
11 Janae Scott FR-1 Bridgeport 12.37m 9.66m 10.06m 10.16m 11.37m 10.66m 11.67m 33' 0.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.90  
12 Lily Gould SR-4 Springfield 12.64m 9.90m 9.80m 8.33m 11.76m 11.47m 12.25m 32' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.60  
13 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 8.47m 9.58m 9.21m 8.01m 11.51m 11.97m 8.10m 30' 2.75"
  • 8.55  
  • 9.21  
  • 8.90  
14 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 10.24m 11.31m 8.98m 10.78m 8.35m 7.18m 9.70m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.31  
15 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 7.60m 8.22m 8.94m 6.88m 8.31m 9.92m 10.37m 29' 4"
  • 8.94  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.33  
16 Katelynn Reynolds FR-1 Husson 6.91m 8.93m 8.75m 10.85m 6.30m 11.38m 10.06m 28' 8.5"
  • 8.75  
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
17 Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport 7.64m 8.94m 8.68m 6.94m 8.51m 8.16m 9.11m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.46  
  • FOUL  
18 Charlie Katz SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.42m 6.01m 8.12m 7.71m 5.93m 6.74m 9.74m 26' 7.75"
  • 7.99  
  • 7.46  
  • 8.12  
19 Christine Hamza SR-4 Husson 6.80m 7.48m 7.56m 5.59m 9.22m 9.83m 8.92m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.00  
20 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 7.51m 6.31m 7.51m 9.46m 6.46m 6.61m 8.94m 24' 7.75"
  • 6.79  
  • 6.85  
  • 7.51  
21 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 7.96m 5.88m 7.17m 5.31m 8.39m 5.74m 7.53m 23' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.17  
22 Jennasia Nelson SO-2 Lehman 8.01m 7.57m 6.26m 7.95m 4.88m 4.38m 4.82m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.26  
  • 5.93  
23 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 5.65m 5.18m 5.95m 4.17m 6.55m 6.84m 5.65m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.83  
24 Claire Gullemin JR-3 Hampshire 6.06m 4.04m 5.77m 6.00m 5.37m 6.35m 6.12m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.53  
25 Gabriella Ortiz-Menendez FR-1 Lehman 3.61m 4.59m 5.16m 5.68m 4.80m 5.01m 5.31m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 9.21m 30' 2.75"
14 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 8.98m 29' 5.5"
16 Katelynn Reynolds FR-1 Husson 8.75m 28' 8.5"
17 Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport 8.68m 28' 5.75"
18 Charlie Katz SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.12m 26' 7.75"
19 Christine Hamza SR-4 Husson 7.56m 24' 9.75"
20 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 7.51m 24' 7.75"
21 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 7.17m 23' 6.25"
22 Jennasia Nelson SO-2 Lehman 6.26m 20' 6.5"
23 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 5.95m 19' 6.25"
24 Claire Gullemin JR-3 Hampshire 5.77m 18' 11.25"
25 Gabriella Ortiz-Menendez FR-1 Lehman 5.16m 16' 11.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 12.64m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
2 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 10.57m 12.01m 39' 5"
3 Katelynn Taylor SO-2 Springfield 11.94m 11.48m 37' 8"
4 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 14.68m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
5 Brooke Bibbo FR-1 SNHU 10.95m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
6 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 8.89m 10.97m 36' 0"
7 Madison McMahon SR-4 SNHU 13.04m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
8 Serenity Mayhew FR-1 American Int'l 9.87m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
9 Tori Allen SO-2 SNHU 9.84m 10.36m 34' 0"
10 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.94m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
11 Janae Scott FR-1 Bridgeport 9.56m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
12 Lily Gould SR-4 Springfield 8.04m 9.80m 32' 2"
15 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 8.14m 8.94m 29' 4"
  Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Janae Scott FR-1 Bridgeport 35.42m 35.78m 117' 5"
  • 32.78  
  • 33.82  
  • 34.87  
  • 32.18  
  • 31.69  
  • 35.78  
2 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 31.69m 33.71m 110' 7"
  • 27.68  
  • 33.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.45  
3 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 42.11m 33.42m 109' 8"
  • 29.65  
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brooke Bibbo FR-1 SNHU 27.79m 31.23m 102' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.66  
  • 31.23  
  • 30.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Katelynn Taylor SO-2 Springfield 22.31m 30.98m 101' 8"
  • 29.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.11  
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.98  
6 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 30.86m 30.55m 100' 3"
  • 29.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.32  
  • 28.95  
  • 27.78  
  • 30.55  
7 Charlotte Gerow FR-1 Springfield 38.60m 29.69m 97' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 26.74  
  • 26.28  
  • 25.92  
  • 29.49  
7 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 37.41m 29.69m 97' 5"
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 23.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.43  
9 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 28.65m 29.54m 96' 11"
  • 25.21  
  • 29.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.80  
10 Faith Mazzapica JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 38.39m 29.53m 96' 10"
  • 29.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.85  
11 Sierra Bond JR-3 Springfield 21.53m 29.49m 96' 9"
  • 26.94  
  • 29.49  
  • 28.22  
12 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 37.94m 29.41m 96' 6"
  • 29.41  
  • 25.47  
  • 24.49  
13 Serenity Mayhew FR-1 American Int'l 27.32m 29.06m 95' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.54  
  • 29.06  
14 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 22.30m 28.59m 93' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.17  
  • 28.59  
15 Rebecca Toure FR-1 American Int'l 20.17m 26.90m 88' 3"
  • 23.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.90  
16 Lily Gould SR-4 Springfield 26.22m 26.48m 86' 10"
  • 25.93  
  • 26.48  
  • 24.72  
17 Katelynn Reynolds FR-1 Husson 27.24m 26.45m 86' 9"
  • 26.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.44  
18 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 21.26m 25.01m 82' 1"
  • 23.69  
  • 23.56  
  • 25.01  
19 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 29.40m 24.50m 80' 4"
  • 24.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.38  
20 Charlie Katz SR-4 Bridgewater St. 27.71m 22.53m 73' 11"
  • 21.39  
  • 22.53  
  • FOUL  
21 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 24.95m 19.49m 63' 11"
  • 17.04  
  • 13.88  
  • 19.49  
22 Christine Hamza SR-4 Husson 14.21m 17.99m 59' 0"
  • 15.19  
  • 14.85  
  • 17.99  
23 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 14.15m 15.38m 50' 5"
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
24 Gabriella Ortiz-Menendez FR-1 Lehman 11.40m 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 29.69m 23.75m 29.69m 97' 5"
11 Sierra Bond JR-3 Springfield 29.49m 21.82m 34.50m 96' 9"
12 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 29.41m 35.88m 20.88m 96' 6"
17 Katelynn Reynolds FR-1 Husson 26.45m 30.15m 29.62m 86' 9"
18 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 25.01m 24.26m 19.26m 82' 1"
20 Charlie Katz SR-4 Bridgewater St. 22.53m 18.02m 17.57m 73' 11"
21 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 19.49m 22.22m 19.10m 63' 11"
22 Christine Hamza SR-4 Husson 17.99m 15.83m 14.57m 59' 0"
23 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 15.38m 16.30m 12.61m 50' 5"
24 Gabriella Ortiz-Menendez FR-1 Lehman 12.95m 13.34m 10.62m 42' 6"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Janae Scott FR-1 Bridgeport 40.79m 35.78m 27.91m 117' 5"
2 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.97m 33.71m 28.99m 110' 7"
3 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 29.41m 33.42m 28.41m 109' 8"
4 Brooke Bibbo FR-1 SNHU 24.67m 31.23m 26.55m 102' 5"
5 Katelynn Taylor SO-2 Springfield 40.27m 30.98m 27.88m 101' 8"
6 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 35.44m 30.55m 27.19m 100' 3"
7 Charlotte Gerow FR-1 Springfield 29.10m 29.69m 32.66m 97' 5"
9 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 31.90m 29.54m 23.63m 96' 11"
10 Faith Mazzapica JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.99m 29.53m 33.07m 96' 10"
13 Serenity Mayhew FR-1 American Int'l 27.32m 29.06m 23.83m 95' 4"
14 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 28.02m 28.59m 36.31m 93' 9"
15 Rebecca Toure FR-1 American Int'l 30.13m 26.90m 24.75m 88' 3"
16 Lily Gould SR-4 Springfield 30.19m 26.48m 29.13m 86' 10"
19 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 20.33m 24.50m 20.09m 80' 4"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophie Warren JR-3 Springfield 41.80m 44.95m 51.69m 35.06m 51.24m 51.24m 56.64m 147' 6"
  • 44.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.82  
  • 41.65  
  • 42.05  
  • 44.95  
2 Madison Lupino FR-1 Assumption 49.82m 43.70m 39.33m 33.65m 47.63m 54.19m 56.37m 143' 4"
  • 43.70  
  • 40.53  
  • 43.70  
  • 42.83  
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 39.46m 41.98m 46.60m 41.56m 45.76m 41.56m 29.81m 137' 9"
  • 40.98  
  • 41.39  
  • 41.05  
  • 41.22  
  • 40.56  
  • 41.98  
4 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 37.35m 40.60m 44.25m 40.60m 51.97m 48.72m 37.35m 133' 2"
  • 38.07  
  • 38.79  
  • 40.38  
  • 40.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 49.47m 39.58m 38.39m 30.08m 51.45m 35.23m 45.91m 129' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.58  
6 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 42.36m 38.51m 50.06m 45.44m 29.65m 45.83m 37.35m 126' 4"
  • 38.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 29.55m 37.89m 39.03m 31.83m 31.07m 27.28m 29.93m 124' 4"
  • 36.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.89  
8 Lily Gould SR-4 Springfield 31.74m 37.79m 28.72m 42.32m 34.01m 26.83m 44.59m 124' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.79  
  • 37.79  
  • 36.67  
  • 33.80  
  • FOUL  
9 Rebecca Toure FR-1 American Int'l 46.10m 35.74m 45.39m 36.81m 36.10m 32.88m 28.59m 117' 3"
  • 35.48  
  • 35.74  
  • 34.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.45  
  • 33.69  
10 Katelynn Taylor SO-2 Springfield 23.93m 34.18m 40.67m 32.13m 25.98m 24.61m 43.75m 112' 2"
  • 31.02  
  • 34.18  
  • FOUL  
11 Charlie Katz SR-4 Bridgewater St. 24.37m 32.06m 22.76m 25.01m 39.11m 32.38m 28.53m 105' 2"
  • 27.28  
  • 32.06  
  • FOUL  
12 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 31.06m 31.37m 35.76m 39.21m 32.94m 25.10m 29.49m 102' 11"
  • 28.15  
  • 24.99  
  • 31.37  
13 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 23.24m 30.58m 31.80m 23.85m 33.03m 34.25m 27.22m 100' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.58  
  • FOUL  
14 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 26.59m 30.22m 28.10m 22.97m 38.08m 29.92m 28.71m 99' 2"
  • 30.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.36  
15 Faith Mazzapica JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 35.83m 27.99m 34.99m 22.67m 34.15m 28.27m 28.27m 91' 10"
  • 27.96  
  • 26.84  
  • 27.99  
16 Janae Scott FR-1 Bridgeport 22.98m 26.72m 20.57m 30.73m 30.19m 28.86m 33.93m 87' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.08  
  • 26.72  
17 Katelynn Reynolds FR-1 Husson 21.76m 25.30m 28.08m 20.49m 20.75m 24.29m 27.83m 83' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.30  
  • FOUL  
18 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 29.94m 23.95m 17.96m 17.00m 30.66m 28.02m 16.76m 78' 7"
  • 23.95  
  • 21.28  
  • FOUL  
19 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 20.05m 23.87m 30.08m 21.96m 29.36m 23.63m 23.87m 78' 4"
  • 23.62  
  • 23.87  
  • 21.48  
20 Christine Hamza SR-4 Husson 24.47m 23.53m 18.12m 20.24m 27.06m 24.47m 23.29m 77' 2"
  • 22.74  
  • 22.03  
  • 23.53  
21 Jennasia Nelson SO-2 Lehman 19.71m 20.32m 22.15m 19.10m 16.66m 25.20m 23.77m 66' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.32  
22 Gabriella Ortiz-Menendez FR-1 Lehman 11.34m 16.20m 13.77m 15.07m 17.50m 11.34m 11.83m 53' 2"
  • 16.20  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.80  
23 Claire Gullemin JR-3 Hampshire 13.87m 15.94m 11.80m 17.22m 11.16m 12.59m 15.78m 52' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Katelynn Taylor SO-2 Springfield 38.97m 39.31m 26.66m 34.18m 29.39m 112' 2"
11 Charlie Katz SR-4 Bridgewater St. 37.19m 34.95m 23.40m 32.06m 26.61m 105' 2"
12 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 39.53m 29.80m 34.82m 31.37m 30.43m 102' 11"
14 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 36.26m 23.27m 38.68m 30.22m 23.27m 99' 2"
17 Katelynn Reynolds FR-1 Husson 29.85m 31.12m 28.84m 25.30m 22.26m 83' 0"
18 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 23.23m 30.90m 20.12m 23.95m 18.44m 78' 7"
19 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 25.78m 17.66m 24.82m 23.87m 21.24m 78' 4"
20 Christine Hamza SR-4 Husson 24.47m 18.12m 19.53m 23.53m 20.94m 77' 2"
21 Jennasia Nelson SO-2 Lehman 19.51m 15.04m 19.51m 20.32m 15.85m 66' 8"
22 Gabriella Ortiz-Menendez FR-1 Lehman 19.60m 12.31m 20.25m 16.20m 20.25m 53' 2"
23 Claire Gullemin JR-3 Hampshire 19.45m 18.17m 20.72m 15.94m 16.10m 52' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sophie Warren JR-3 Springfield 37.31m 44.95m 50.79m 36.41m 147' 6"
2 Madison Lupino FR-1 Assumption 50.69m 43.70m 54.19m 53.75m 143' 4"
3 Christa Carr SR-4 Springfield 36.10m 41.98m 39.46m 42.82m 137' 9"
4 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 41.01m 40.60m 39.79m 39.79m 133' 2"
5 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.06m 39.58m 39.58m 48.68m 129' 10"
6 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 28.11m 38.51m 29.65m 47.75m 126' 4"
7 Mackenzie Gingras SO-2 Springfield 48.12m 37.89m 41.30m 40.16m 124' 4"
8 Lily Gould SR-4 Springfield 35.14m 37.79m 37.79m 43.84m 124' 0"
9 Rebecca Toure FR-1 American Int'l 40.03m 35.74m 42.89m 26.09m 117' 3"
13 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 23.85m 30.58m 25.08m 38.53m 100' 4"
15 Faith Mazzapica JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 28.55m 27.99m 30.51m 26.31m 91' 10"
16 Janae Scott FR-1 Bridgeport 20.84m 26.72m 22.71m 20.04m 87' 8"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tori Limone JR-3 SNHU 39.77m 36.15m 31.09m 26.39m 118' 7"
  • 36.15  
  • 34.76  
  • 34.17  
  • 32.42  
  • 35.62  
  • 35.71  
2 Tori Allen SO-2 SNHU 29.78m 33.84m 24.70m 29.78m 111' 0"
  • 30.45  
  • 31.37  
  • 33.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 33.84  
3 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 29.30m 33.30m 42.29m 33.63m 109' 3"
  • 30.72  
  • 31.29  
  • 32.90  
  • 33.30  
  • 32.36  
  • 30.71  
4 Abby Camelio FR-1 Assumption 29.63m 29.93m 22.75m 23.05m 98' 2"
  • 29.63  
  • 29.93  
  • 28.62  
  • 29.25  
  • 27.92  
  • 28.13  
5 Bailey McDevitt FR-1 Springfield 22.32m 29.37m 23.50m 30.54m 96' 4"
  • 26.38  
  • 29.37  
  • 29.07  
  • 26.68  
  • 28.97  
  • 27.64  
6 Rachel Gizzonio FR-1 SNHU 25.52m 29.33m 28.74m 20.53m 96' 3"
  • 28.83  
  • 28.30  
  • 29.33  
  • 28.20  
  • 28.24  
  • 27.89  
7 Kaylah Seavey SO-2 Assumption 21.72m 28.96m 23.75m 33.59m 95' 0"
  • 28.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.35  
  • 21.78  
  • 26.03  
  • 23.62  
8 Morgan Cooledge SO-2 SNHU 34.18m 28.72m 26.71m 30.73m 94' 3"
  • 28.08  
  • 28.25  
  • 26.90  
  • 28.04  
  • 28.72  
  • 28.42  
9 Anna Bieszczad JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 32.58m 27.61m 28.16m 35.06m 90' 7"
  • 26.26  
  • 27.61  
  • 27.00  
  • 26.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.79  
10 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.34m 25.57m 24.29m 28.64m 83' 11"
  • 24.66  
  • 24.09  
  • 25.57  
11 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 24.71m 24.71m 29.16m 27.43m 81' 1"
  • 21.18  
  • 23.61  
  • 24.71  
12 Faith Mazzapica JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 19.47m 23.18m 17.38m 29.44m 76' 0"
  • 23.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.79  
13 Sierra Bond JR-3 Springfield 17.62m 21.75m 21.32m 26.54m 71' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.75  
  • FOUL  
14 Alena Maes-Polan FR-1 Hampshire 23.35m 20.85m 17.10m 20.64m 68' 5"
  • 20.85  
  • 17.05  
  • 16.64  
15 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 15.46m 18.63m 13.41m 21.80m 61' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.04  
  • 18.63  
16 Kassandra Carpentier FR-1 Assumption 16.29m 17.71m 12.93m 21.78m 58' 1"
  • 17.20  
  • 13.79  
  • 17.71  
17 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 18.66m 17.44m 20.93m 12.21m 57' 3"
  • 17.15  
  • 17.04  
  • 17.44  
18 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 20.95m 17.31m 13.50m 17.14m 56' 9"
  • 17.31  
  • 14.49  
  • 12.00  
19 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 19.53m 15.88m 11.12m 16.20m 52' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
20 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 12.07m 13.72m 11.11m 10.43m 45' 0"
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Charlotte Gerow FR-1 Springfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Bailey McDevitt FR-1 Springfield 29.66m 29.37m 96' 4"
11 Megan Fletcher FR-1 Husson 32.12m 24.71m 81' 1"
15 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 16.21m 18.63m 61' 1"
16 Kassandra Carpentier FR-1 Assumption 22.85m 17.71m 58' 1"
17 Aaralyn Scroggins SO-2 Husson 12.56m 17.44m 57' 3"
18 Angelena Curcurcu FR-1 Husson 12.98m 17.31m 56' 9"
19 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 18.90m 15.88m 52' 1"
20 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 11.66m 13.72m 45' 0"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tori Limone JR-3 SNHU 36.15m 28.56m 118' 7"
2 Tori Allen SO-2 SNHU 33.84m 31.81m 111' 0"
3 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 33.30m 24.97m 109' 3"
4 Abby Camelio FR-1 Assumption 29.93m 21.25m 98' 2"
6 Rachel Gizzonio FR-1 SNHU 29.33m 21.41m 96' 3"
7 Kaylah Seavey SO-2 Assumption 28.96m 36.20m 95' 0"
8 Morgan Cooledge SO-2 SNHU 28.72m 23.55m 94' 3"
9 Anna Bieszczad JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 27.61m 22.36m 90' 7"
10 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.57m 32.47m 83' 11"
12 Faith Mazzapica JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 23.18m 29.44m 76' 0"
13 Sierra Bond JR-3 Springfield 21.75m 16.10m 71' 4"
14 Alena Maes-Polan FR-1 Hampshire 20.85m 24.81m 68' 5"
  Charlotte Gerow FR-1 Springfield FOUL FOUL NM