April 8, 2023
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov USCAA AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.29 17.71 2.0
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.55 32.71 2.0
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 25.61 24.59 2.0
4 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 25.72 28.04 2.0
5 Syeira Campbell SO-2 American Int'l 25.85 31.28 2.0
6 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.15 32.43 2.0
7 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 26.55 26.55 3.2
8 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 26.63 30.36 2.0
9 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 27.00 25.38 3.2
10 Johnelle Thomas JR-3 American Int'l 27.12 19.26 3.2
11 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 27.30 22.94 3.2
12 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 27.41 33.72 0.4
13 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 27.57 28.40 0.4
14 Eliza Mullin SR-4 American Int'l 27.60 28.98 3.2
15 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 27.61 29.55 3.2
16 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 27.66 21.03 3.2
17 Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson 27.72 35.76 0.4
18 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 27.75 31.36 0.3
19 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 28.45 30.16 0.4
20 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 28.77 25.32 3.2
21 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 29.02 25.54 0.4
22 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 29.21 21.04 2.1
23 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 29.36 23.79 0.4
24 Hope Maher FR-1 Springfield 29.45 25.04 0.4
25 Amelia Edmonds FR-1 SNHU 29.57 34.01 0.3
26 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 29.65 26.39 0.3
27 Angelina Cotoni FR-1 Husson 29.83 29.24 0.3
28 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 30.20 28.69 0.3
29 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 30.24 24.80 0.4
30 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 30.33 37.31 0.3
31 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 30.36 38.26 2.1
32 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 30.45 37.46 0.3
33 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 35.06 25.95 2.1
34 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 43.18 50.09 2.1
35 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 46.27 55.53 2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.29 23.52 25.29 24.79 21.75 30.10
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.55 24.53 29.13 22.49 33.22 31.43
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 25.61 19.47 23.57 32.78 32.78 24.85
4 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 25.72 32.67 27.27 21.87 27.27 32.67
5 Syeira Campbell SO-2 American Int'l 25.85 29.21 29.73 25.85 19.13 32.32
6 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.15 20.14 31.12 25.63 20.66 24.06
8 Raven-Symone Jarrett JR-3 American Int'l 26.63 33.29 25.57 30.63 22.37 28.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 29.74 26.55 21.24 33.46
9 Audrey Strmiska JR-3 Assumption 28.35 27.00 21.87 30.24
10 Johnelle Thomas JR-3 American Int'l 20.34 27.12 29.02 18.99
11 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 35.49 27.30 19.66 33.31
14 Eliza Mullin SR-4 American Int'l 29.26 27.60 26.78 33.95
15 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 35.07 27.61 28.44 33.96
16 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 23.52 27.66 29.88 22.41
20 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 20.43 28.77 27.62 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 22.75 27.41 30.70 20.01
13 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 25.64 27.57 30.61 34.47
17 Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson 21.90 27.72 24.40 34.38
19 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 28.17 28.45 35.00 26.46
21 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 23.22 29.02 24.67 29.89
23 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 28.48 29.36 31.42 28.48
24 Hope Maher FR-1 Springfield 27.39 29.45 28.57 35.64
29 Niamiah Perry FR-1 Husson 31.76 30.24 37.20 26.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Payton Goodwin JR-3 Husson 27.75 27.48 27.75
25 Amelia Edmonds FR-1 SNHU 23.66 28.98 29.57
26 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 35.58 20.76 29.65
27 Angelina Cotoni FR-1 Husson 32.52 32.52 29.83
28 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.00 22.35 30.20
30 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 28.21 32.46 30.33
32 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 38.68 39.59 30.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Norah Garvey JR-3 Husson 29.21
31 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 30.36
33 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 35.06
34 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 43.18
35 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 46.27