April 8, 2023
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov USCAA AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.47 13.10 13.10 8.98 12.47 8.98
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.62 14.24 12.87 9.50 12.49 11.74
3 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 10.50 10.63 11.39 9.37 12.65 12.40
4 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 10.01 10.77 8.87 13.81 12.67 9.76
5 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 16.18 14.26 11.69 10.28 12.84 12.20
6 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.35 12.13 11.35 11.09 13.04 16.30
7 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 11.91 13.48 16.62 12.30 13.08 9.55
8 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 15.11 13.67 11.83 9.99 13.14 16.30

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.47 1.7
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 12.51 0.4
3 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.53 1.7
4 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.55 0.4
5 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 12.69 -0.7
6 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 12.90 -0.7
7 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 12.92 1.7
8 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 13.06 0.4
9 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.23 1.7
10 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 13.25 -0.7
11 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 13.30 0.4
12 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 13.49 -0.7
13 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 13.85 -0.7
14 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.85 0.4
15 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 14.07 1.7
16 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 14.14 0.4
17 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 14.49 -0.7
18 Sophia Brooks FR-1 Springfield 14.52 -0.7
19 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 14.66 1.7
20 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 15.60 1.7
21 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 17.28 0.4
22 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 20.49 1.7
  Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson FS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ava Gravell JR-3 SNHU 12.69 15.87 12.06
6 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 12.90 15.61 16.00
10 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 13.25 15.24 11.13
12 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 13.49 10.53 14.30
13 Colleen McGurl FR-1 SNHU 13.85 14.13 9.70
17 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 14.49 12.18 17.83
18 Sophia Brooks FR-1 Springfield 14.52 15.83 11.47
  Addison Laslie FR-1 Husson FS FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 12.51 14.14 13.39 14.77 12.01 11.26
4 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.55 16.19 13.06 13.06 13.56 14.94
8 Hope Sinclair FR-1 SNHU 13.06 12.93 15.55 9.67 10.97 11.63
11 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 13.30 13.57 11.71 10.64 10.11 16.76
14 Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.85 9.84 15.24 10.25 14.13 15.24
16 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 14.14 12.45 16.83 11.88 10.18 14.71
21 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 17.28 12.10 19.01 17.80 21.60 19.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.47 9.86 15.22 15.72 15.59
3 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.53 12.66 8.77 15.42 13.16
7 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 12.92 15.77 12.02 10.21 15.64
9 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.23 9.53 12.31 13.10 11.51
15 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 14.07 17.03 13.65 13.79 18.15
19 Nidia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 14.66 12.47 15.84 15.84 10.85
20 Arden Klipp-Lischner FR-1 Hampshire 15.60 13.89 14.67 14.67 13.58
22 JOVAN FIGUEROA FR-1 Lehman 20.49 15.37 18.65 23.98 21.31