April 21-22, 2023
|
Oklahoma - Norman, OK

Girls 800m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bella Nelson Sophomore Owasso 2:14.98 2:55.48
2 Morgan Kirkland Junior Edmond North 2:17.97 2:37.29
3 Savannah Hull Junior Edmond Memorial 2:20.37 3:01.08
4 Julia Trost Freshman Tulsa-NOAH 2:21.16 2:55.04
5 Sienna Collins Sophomore Edmond Memorial 2:23.76 1:57.89
6 Hannah Yoon Sophomore Edmond North 2:24.29 2:27.18
7 Ann-Marie Dorsey Senior Tulsa-NOAH 2:24.30 2:48.84
8 Erin Hendricks Freshman Owasso 2:24.93 2:17.69
9 Lilith Johnson Freshman Owasso 2:25.30 3:03.08
10 Audrey McElhaney Junior Elgin 2:25.54 2:35.73
11 Kate Manley Freshman Bartlesville 2:28.73 1:51.55
12 Grace Partney Junior Tulsa-NOAH 2:30.21 2:28.71
13 Lucy Donohue Freshman Tulsa-NOAH 2:31.51 2:19.39
14 Madison Tate Junior Edmond North 2:31.95 3:16.02
15 Elle Hendrickson Junior Broken Arrow 2:32.32 2:59.74
16 Maddison Houtman Junior Broken Arrow 2:33.07 2:05.52
17 Channey Guzman Junior Santa Fe South 2:34.30 2:48.19
18 Brooklyn Atnip Junior Westmoore 2:35.22 3:09.37
19 Reese Savage Freshman Bartlesville 2:35.23 2:36.79
20 McKellee Pape Sophomore Edmond Memorial 2:36.44 2:41.14
21 Harley Woody Senior Westmoore 2:37.11 3:06.96
22 Isabella Little   Westmoore 2:38.40 2:55.83
23 Kristie Botello Freshman Guthrie 2:38.87 2:13.45
24 Daniell Tomah Freshman Eisenhower 2:41.36 2:22.00
25 Kathryn Hadrava Senior Bishop McGuinness 2:42.48 3:10.11
26 Chloe Wiles Freshman Poteau 2:45.88 2:54.18
27 Kaidance Carnahan Freshman Poteau 2:46.24 2:46.24
28 Paris Taylor Senior Westmoore 2:46.94 2:50.28
29 Jacqueline Ngeri-Edwin   Westmoore 2:47.29 2:55.66
30 Jazmyn Grass Freshman Elgin 2:47.45 3:20.94
31 Arianna Sanders Freshman Lawton 2:51.84 2:31.22
32 Lexi Evans Junior Southmoore 2:56.03 2:56.03
33 Ellie Bishop Junior Unattached 2:57.49 3:25.89
34 Alejandra Bejarano Freshman Santa Fe South Pathways 3:04.52 2:27.62
Girls 800m Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Channey Guzman Junior Santa Fe South 2:34.30 3:17.51
19 Reese Savage Freshman Bartlesville 2:35.23 3:06.28
23 Kristie Botello Freshman Guthrie 2:38.87 2:16.63
24 Daniell Tomah Freshman Eisenhower 2:41.36 2:42.98
25 Kathryn Hadrava Senior Bishop McGuinness 2:42.48 2:00.24
26 Chloe Wiles Freshman Poteau 2:45.88 3:25.70
27 Kaidance Carnahan Freshman Poteau 2:46.24 2:09.67
30 Jazmyn Grass Freshman Elgin 2:47.45 2:22.34
31 Arianna Sanders Freshman Lawton 2:51.84 2:39.82
32 Lexi Evans Junior Southmoore 2:56.03 2:33.15
33 Ellie Bishop Junior Unattached 2:57.49 2:48.62
34 Alejandra Bejarano Freshman Santa Fe South Pathways 3:04.52 3:28.51
Girls 800m Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kate Manley Freshman Bartlesville 2:21.30 2:28.73 2:43.61 2:06.42
12 Grace Partney Junior Tulsa-NOAH 1:54.16 2:30.21 2:09.18 2:24.21
13 Lucy Donohue Freshman Tulsa-NOAH 2:54.24 2:31.51 2:17.88 2:20.91
14 Madison Tate Junior Edmond North 2:57.79 2:31.95 3:12.98 2:19.80
18 Brooklyn Atnip Junior Westmoore 3:03.16 2:35.22 2:29.02 2:32.12
20 McKellee Pape Sophomore Edmond Memorial 2:47.39 2:36.44 3:17.12 2:42.70
21 Harley Woody Senior Westmoore 1:54.69 2:37.11 2:22.97 1:57.84
22 Isabella Little   Westmoore 3:18.00 2:38.40 2:01.97 3:11.67
28 Paris Taylor Senior Westmoore 2:56.96 2:46.94 3:37.03 3:05.31
29 Jacqueline Ngeri-Edwin   Westmoore 3:05.70 2:47.29 3:19.08 3:22.42
Girls 800m Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bella Nelson Sophomore Owasso 1:56.09 1:41.24 2:39.28 2:14.98 2:00.14
2 Morgan Kirkland Junior Edmond North 2:48.33 2:12.46 2:17.97 2:17.97 2:24.87
3 Savannah Hull Junior Edmond Memorial 2:54.06 2:51.26 2:38.62 2:20.37 1:50.90
4 Julia Trost Freshman Tulsa-NOAH 1:47.29 2:08.46 2:25.40 2:21.16 2:07.05
5 Sienna Collins Sophomore Edmond Memorial 2:06.51 2:22.33 2:41.02 2:23.76 1:49.26
6 Hannah Yoon Sophomore Edmond North 1:41.01 1:42.45 2:47.38 2:24.29 2:02.65
7 Ann-Marie Dorsey Senior Tulsa-NOAH 3:03.27 2:06.99 2:58.94 2:24.30 2:44.51
8 Erin Hendricks Freshman Owasso 2:59.72 2:03.19 2:22.04 2:24.93 1:42.90
9 Lilith Johnson Freshman Owasso 2:47.10 1:48.98 2:38.38 2:25.30 2:03.51
10 Audrey McElhaney Junior Elgin 1:43.34 2:38.64 2:59.02 2:25.54 2:09.53
15 Elle Hendrickson Junior Broken Arrow 2:59.74 2:06.43 3:10.40 2:32.32 2:44.51
16 Maddison Houtman Junior Broken Arrow 2:22.36 3:00.63 2:10.11 2:33.07 1:54.81