April 29, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Empire 8 AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 47.84 35.88 55.02 57.41 51.67 50.24
2 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.52 34.94 49.49 46.58 44.64 44.64
3 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 49.23 40.86 1:02.53 52.19 48.74 50.22
4 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 49.38 1:04.20 42.96 43.46 48.89 54.82
5 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 50.51 1:05.67 52.53 39.40 35.36 50.51
6 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 50.65 36.47 57.74 35.46 54.71 35.97
7 Aaron Essien SO-2 Buffalo 50.74 53.28 40.09 38.57 1:04.44 50.74
8 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.89 53.95 38.17 56.49 42.24 59.55
9 Brandon Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 50.90 49.89 57.52 40.72 50.40 55.99
10 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 50.94 50.94 1:05.21 39.74 57.57 49.93
11 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 51.35 1:03.68 55.98 41.60 37.49 41.08
12 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 51.38 44.70 43.68 54.98 42.65 50.87
13 Christian Carlin-Saracene JR-3 Le Moyne 51.55 59.29 1:06.50 59.29 52.58 52.07
14 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 51.56 42.28 1:03.94 1:01.36 46.92 43.31
15 Brendan McCollum FR-1 Rochester 51.72 1:03.10 53.28 50.69 1:04.65 41.90
16 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Le Moyne 51.75 48.65 55.89 54.86 51.24 54.34
17 Noam Sokolovsky SO-2 Alfred 52.02 1:06.59 51.50 36.42 43.70 40.58
18 John Moyer SR-4 Rochester 52.23 54.32 42.83 53.28 1:07.38 41.27
19 Brian Clark SO-2 Alfred State 52.24 43.36 44.93 47.54 51.72 1:05.83
20 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 52.28 56.47 47.06 37.12 52.28 42.35
21 Payton Hirsch FR-1 Le Moyne 52.52 58.30 1:06.70 1:06.70 1:03.03 42.55
22 Connor Kerr SO-2 Alfred 52.58 55.74 44.70 45.22 1:08.36 1:08.36
23 Joseph Nettles SO-2 Nazareth 52.74 57.49 52.74 1:02.76 1:04.35 1:01.18
24 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.86 1:05.02 41.23 45.46 52.86 50.22
25 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 53.02 1:01.51 1:07.87 1:06.81 1:06.81 43.48
26 Luke Defio SO-2 St. John Fisher 53.13 1:01.63 56.32 38.79 53.67 39.32
27 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 53.17 46.26 43.60 53.17 1:03.28 37.22
28 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 53.49 39.05 1:07.40 1:09.01 46.54 58.84
29 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 53.65 50.97 54.19 44.00 1:09.21 39.71
30 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 53.74 37.62 43.00 46.22 40.85 42.46
31 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 53.77 53.77 1:09.37 39.26 42.48 39.79
32 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 53.77 1:06.14 40.87 51.09 52.70 54.85
33 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 54.23 47.73 52.06 56.95 42.30 1:01.83
34 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.27 37.99 50.48 42.88 1:00.79 51.56
35 Alessandro Lagos FR-1 Alfred 54.48 40.32 1:05.38 57.21 51.22 53.39
36 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 54.78 1:06.84 55.88 39.99 54.78 42.73
37 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 54.88 1:09.15 41.16 1:04.76 1:05.86 45.55
38 Shawn Rosa JR-3 Alfred State 54.95 1:03.20 1:08.14 58.25 1:07.04 52.21
39 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 55.43 50.45 1:05.97 1:06.52 51.00 1:06.52
40 Kevin Voegelin FR-1 Fredonia 55.72 55.17 47.92 44.58 44.58 1:08.54
41 Jordan Cancel SO-2 Brockport St. 56.00 40.88 44.24 1:04.40 57.68 1:10.56
42 Josiah Bowers SR-4 St. John Fisher 56.65 50.42 54.39 1:00.62 44.19 1:07.42
43 Colin Schuster FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.29 50.99 46.98 48.70 49.85 1:00.16
44 Joland Louisaint FR-1 Alfred State 58.63 58.63 1:00.39 1:03.32 46.32 1:15.05
45 Beckham Blair FR-1 Hilbert 59.11 1:00.89 1:06.21 1:02.66 1:00.89 1:03.25
46 Eric Marchese SO-2 Le Moyne 59.21 1:05.14 41.45 1:14.02 56.25 1:10.46
47 Dan Stark   Unattached 59.35 1:05.29 1:16.57 46.89 52.83 54.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 40.19 33.49 47.84 44.02 47.37
2 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.17 59.20 48.52 43.67 57.74
3 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 38.40 1:00.56 49.23 38.40 55.14
4 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 51.85 1:02.72 49.38 1:04.20 48.40
8 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 38.68 46.82 50.89 54.97 54.97
11 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 39.03 51.87 51.35 50.33 50.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 55.21 59.77 50.65 55.21 51.16
7 Aaron Essien SO-2 Buffalo 50.74 1:03.94 50.74 38.57 36.54
10 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 48.40 57.06 50.94 1:04.70 1:02.15
27 Lawrence Durski SR-4 Buffalo State 51.58 1:02.21 53.17 57.96 46.26
38 Shawn Rosa JR-3 Alfred State 40.12 40.67 54.95 54.95 1:08.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 50.51 56.58
9 Brandon Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 50.90 50.40
14 Patrick Ames FR-1 Buffalo 51.56 54.14
15 Brendan McCollum FR-1 Rochester 51.72 1:00.52
20 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 52.28 1:07.45
24 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.86 43.88
30 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 53.74 39.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 42.14 38.54 51.38 1:04.23
13 Christian Carlin-Saracene JR-3 Le Moyne 1:03.41 1:01.35 51.55 1:03.41
17 Noam Sokolovsky SO-2 Alfred 52.02 1:06.07 52.02 54.10
19 Brian Clark SO-2 Alfred State 45.45 58.51 52.24 37.09
21 Payton Hirsch FR-1 Le Moyne 49.90 47.80 52.52 46.75
22 Connor Kerr SO-2 Alfred 39.44 52.06 52.58 40.49
25 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 39.77 44.54 53.02 58.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Le Moyne 1:05.21 44.51 51.75 54.86
18 John Moyer SR-4 Rochester 39.70 1:07.38 52.23 1:04.77
23 Joseph Nettles SO-2 Nazareth 1:03.29 44.83 52.74 43.78
26 Luke Defio SO-2 St. John Fisher 45.16 42.51 53.13 1:03.23
28 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 58.84 1:01.52 53.49 1:02.05
29 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 42.92 1:00.63 53.65 55.26
31 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 43.02 1:04.53 53.77 1:05.07
37 Jamal Harris SO-2 Hilbert 48.30 1:06.41 54.88 1:06.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 38.72 53.77 47.32 51.62
33 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:04.00 54.23 41.76 52.06
34 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 58.07 54.27 52.10 1:06.21
36 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 1:06.84 54.78 1:03.00 1:07.93
39 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 47.67 55.43 38.80 1:04.30
40 Kevin Voegelin FR-1 Fredonia 53.50 55.72 39.01 49.59
41 Jordan Cancel SO-2 Brockport St. 43.68 56.00 49.84 1:04.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Alessandro Lagos FR-1 Alfred 55.57 54.48 1:08.65
42 Josiah Bowers SR-4 St. John Fisher 51.56 56.65 47.02
43 Colin Schuster FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.86 57.29 56.15
44 Joland Louisaint FR-1 Alfred State 42.22 58.63 48.67
45 Beckham Blair FR-1 Hilbert 1:16.85 59.11 44.93
46 Eric Marchese SO-2 Le Moyne 1:11.06 59.21 53.29
47 Dan Stark   Unattached 1:15.97 59.35 49.86