April 29, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Empire 8 AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Alex Irving JR-3 Brockport St. 12.31m 13.16m 14.15m 16.84m 15.00m 46' 5.25" 4.4
  • 14.15 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (1.6)
  • 14.09 (4.1)
  • 12.35 (2.0)
2 Rudy Alvarez   Unattached 12.97m 10.58m 14.10m 15.51m 17.63m 46' 3.25" 2.0
  • 13.79 (3.3)
  • 14.10 (2.0)
  • 14.08 (2.2)
3 Dylan Olson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.20m 17.45m 14.07m 14.49m 10.97m 46' 2" 3.6
  • 13.19 (2.1)
  • 13.76 (1.0)
  • 14.07 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17 (2.3)
  • 13.34 (4.4)
4 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 10.77m 11.45m 13.63m 15.95m 9.81m 44' 8.75" 2.9
  • 12.60 (2.1)
  • 12.65 (2.2)
  • 13.26 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82 (2.2)
  • 13.63 (2.9)
5 Adam Specht SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.75m 13.55m 13.28m 11.82m 14.48m 43' 7" 3.7
  • 13.10 (2.6)
  • 13.07 (3.6)
  • 13.28 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99 (4.7)
6 Nicholas Kruger JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.14m 9.75m 13.17m 11.06m 10.67m 43' 2.5" 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00 (2.1)
7 Cameron Sample FR-1 Fredonia 11.18m 16.04m 13.15m 15.52m 16.70m 43' 1.75" 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59 (1.3)
  • 13.15 (3.2)
  • 13.03 (2.0)
  • 12.94 (3.3)
  • PASS  
8 Hunter Zangerle FR-1 Brockport St. 9.33m 11.94m 12.44m 15.92m 9.95m 40' 9.75" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02 (2.1)
  • 12.12 (1.5)
  • 12.01 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44 (2.4)
9 Nolan Hillhouse JR-3 Le Moyne 13.83m 14.33m 12.35m 15.44m 14.45m 40' 6.25" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (1.7)
  • 12.19 (1.3)
  • 11.85 (4.0)
  • 11.83 (0.9)
  • 12.22 (2.8)
10 Aden Alexander FR-1 Alfred State 11.07m 9.85m 12.16m 8.88m 13.74m 39' 10.75" 2.2
  • 12.16 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 13.64m 12.55m 12.07m 11.10m 11.71m 39' 7.25" 1.7
  • 11.62 (1.8)
  • 12.07 (1.7)
12 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 11.64m 12.35m 11.76m 9.76m 14.35m 38' 7" 1.0
  • 11.76 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (2.3)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Rudy Alvarez   Unattached 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2.0
7 Cameron Sample FR-1 Fredonia 13.15m 43' 1.75" 3.2
8 Hunter Zangerle FR-1 Brockport St. 12.44m 40' 9.75" 2.4
11 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 12.07m 39' 7.25" 1.7
12 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 11.76m 38' 7" 1.0
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Alex Irving JR-3 Brockport St. 13.87m 14.15m 13.16m 13.44m 11.46m 11.32m 46' 5.25" 4.4
3 Dylan Olson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.55m 14.07m 10.97m 14.91m 17.45m 15.34m 46' 2" 3.6
4 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 12.27m 13.63m 16.76m 14.86m 10.09m 12.95m 44' 8.75" 2.9
5 Adam Specht SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.48m 13.28m 17.26m 17.26m 12.75m 16.20m 43' 7" 3.7
6 Nicholas Kruger JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.57m 13.17m 16.86m 12.25m 12.38m 16.46m 43' 2.5" 2.3
9 Nolan Hillhouse JR-3 Le Moyne 15.68m 12.35m 11.98m 14.94m 14.45m 10.62m 40' 6.25" 1.7
10 Aden Alexander FR-1 Alfred State 15.81m 12.16m 15.69m 9.73m 14.11m 9.97m 39' 10.75" 2.2