May 6- 7, 2023
|
UMass - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 5:23.28 3:14.50 4:04.44 3:53.92 4:22.83 3:22.38 5:33.80 10
2 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 3:18.45 3:07.87 3:23.75 4:43.13 4:24.60 3:26.39 3:55.50 8
3 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 5:01.32 3:59.99 5:33.32 4:55.99 4:26.65 3:54.66 4:21.32 6
4 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 5:31.94 3:58.25 4:33.05 5:23.91 4:27.69 3:58.25 4:43.76 5
5 Sarah Mitchell FR-1 George Washington 4:07.85 4:15.93 3:22.05 5:04.43 4:29.40 3:46.30 5:04.43 4
6 Lauren Tunnell SO-2 VCU 3:25.94 4:58.07 4:28.26 4:12.01 4:30.97 4:30.97 4:55.36 3
7 Grace Phair SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:14.28 4:19.75 5:33.58 5:49.98 4:33.42 5:44.51 4:44.36 2
8 Helen Connolly SR-4 Fordham 5:43.82 4:43.31 4:51.56 4:59.81 4:35.05 4:29.55 4:29.55 1
9 Hanna O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 5:32.16 4:47.88 5:59.84 4:22.96 4:36.80 5:34.93 3:13.76 -
10 Yukino Parle SR-4 George Washington 5:55.30 4:50.95 4:50.95 4:25.78 4:39.76 4:17.38 5:49.70 -
11 Brooke Reif FR-1 Richmond 5:02.63 4:09.39 4:59.83 3:21.76 4:40.21 5:11.04 3:24.56 -
12 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 3:35.77 4:59.83 5:53.07 3:21.76 4:40.21 3:41.37 4:40.21 -
13 Rebecca Durham JR-3 Rhode Island 5:27.90 4:26.24 3:41.40 4:48.66 4:40.25 4:06.62 5:47.51 -
14 Jerika Lufrano JR-3 La Salle 5:54.42 4:49.72 4:15.97 3:50.65 4:41.28 4:52.54 4:18.78 -
15 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 4:08.38 4:47.90 4:59.19 5:35.88 4:42.25 3:34.51 3:40.16 -
16 Ava Curry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.55 4:22.61 6:07.09 4:05.67 4:42.37 3:23.31 5:10.61 -
17 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 4:08.55 4:02.90 4:08.55 3:43.13 4:42.44 4:48.09 4:25.50 -
18 Marin Bogulski JR-3 Fordham 5:25.30 4:00.44 5:33.79 6:04.91 4:42.87 4:11.76 4:42.87 -
19 Kathryn Saum FR-1 Duquesne 5:12.88 3:24.79 4:55.81 4:33.06 4:44.43 3:44.70 4:24.52 -
20 Dylan Miller SO-2 Richmond 4:39.16 5:36.13 3:22.25 3:30.79 4:44.85 4:50.55 4:30.61 -
21 Corina Vidal SO-2 Rhode Island 6:08.36 5:36.95 5:54.09 4:51.27 4:45.55 4:05.58 6:02.65 -
22 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 5:51.57 4:02.96 3:51.53 3:45.81 4:45.83 3:37.23 4:34.40 -
23 Sarah Conant JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:57.44 3:28.78 5:31.76 5:48.92 4:46.00 4:00.24 4:23.12 -
24 Anne Berquist SO-2 Davidson 5:14.96 4:32.01 3:43.33 5:29.27 4:46.32 4:06.24 3:43.33 -
25 Alexandra Thomas JR-3 Fordham 5:49.33 3:43.34 5:14.97 3:54.79 4:46.33 6:03.64 4:17.70 -
26 Georgia-Rose Dawson FR-1 La Salle 5:18.51 5:12.77 4:29.73 3:55.29 4:46.94 4:49.81 5:52.94 -
27 Julia Flood SO-2 La Salle 4:39.01 4:21.75 4:04.49 4:21.75 4:47.63 5:39.41 4:33.25 -
28 Mary Shoop FR-1 Davidson 3:36.37 5:05.80 4:19.65 3:39.26 4:48.49 5:49.08 5:49.08 -
29 Lyndi Roelofse SO-2 Saint Louis 5:11.96 3:45.31 5:20.63 5:32.18 4:48.85 4:02.64 4:11.30 -
30 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 5:06.57 5:52.84 5:41.27 5:55.73 4:49.21 5:06.57 4:05.83 -
31 Katherine Sparks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.49 3:43.29 3:54.89 3:57.79 4:49.98 4:49.98 4:58.68 -
32 Emily Sipp SO-2 Saint Louis 5:19.85 4:03.56 3:31.28 5:55.07 4:53.44 3:31.28 3:31.28 -
33 Ella Verello FR-1 La Salle 3:29.75 5:42.68 4:05.19 5:19.05 4:55.41 4:43.60 3:44.52 -
34 Lexi Seifert SR-4 George Washington 5:04.49 4:40.84 6:09.53 3:44.68 4:55.62 6:12.49 5:13.36 -
35 Danielle Juliano SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.49 5:01.69 5:07.60 5:51.97 4:55.77 4:20.28 3:27.04 -
36 Maura Keane SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:40.68 3:59.96 5:49.57 4:47.36 4:56.24 4:20.70 5:25.87 -
37 Noelle Saine SR-4 George Mason 3:49.89 3:49.89 3:55.86 4:10.79 4:58.55 4:28.70 5:16.47 -
38 Sierra Hefferan JR-3 Rhode Island 3:40.96 4:10.82 6:01.30 5:55.33 4:58.59 5:46.37 5:34.42 -
39 Olivia Ippolito SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:15.46 4:39.79 4:27.63 4:30.67 5:04.12 6:26.24 6:11.03 -
40 Georgia Hanley FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:43.99 4:30.93 4:49.19 4:24.84 5:04.41 4:21.80 5:04.41 -
41 Emily Peterson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:43.81 4:17.86 4:45.49 5:49.95 5:06.97 6:17.58 5:16.18 -
42 Faith Caldwell FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:00.16 5:32.22 5:26.01 6:25.00 5:10.48 6:31.21 4:45.65 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Lyndi Roelofse SO-2 Saint Louis 4:37.30 5:03.30 4:05.53 4:48.85 5:20.63 -
33 Ella Verello FR-1 La Salle 4:55.41 6:09.27 4:49.51 4:55.41 4:49.51 -
36 Maura Keane SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:01.42 4:56.24 5:34.76 4:56.24 6:07.34 -
38 Sierra Hefferan JR-3 Rhode Island 5:34.42 4:55.61 4:16.79 4:58.59 6:28.17 -
39 Olivia Ippolito SO-2 St. Bonaventure 3:48.09 5:58.87 5:10.21 5:04.12 6:14.07 -
40 Georgia Hanley FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:23.56 5:10.50 3:57.44 5:04.41 4:18.75 -
41 Emily Peterson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:13.11 6:02.23 4:39.35 5:06.97 3:53.30 -
42 Faith Caldwell FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:44.64 6:28.10 4:08.39 5:10.48 6:00.16 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 4:48.62 4:00.98 6:04.28 5:02.63 5:30.65 3:32.96 4:40.21 -
21 Corina Vidal SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.96 3:54.15 3:57.01 5:39.81 4:54.12 3:19.89 4:45.55 -
22 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 4:31.54 4:54.41 5:34.43 5:54.43 5:08.70 5:20.13 4:45.83 -
24 Anne Berquist SO-2 Davidson 4:26.28 4:29.14 3:43.33 6:03.63 3:43.33 5:52.18 4:46.32 -
26 Georgia-Rose Dawson FR-1 La Salle 5:09.90 4:41.21 3:55.29 5:29.99 5:32.85 4:32.60 4:46.94 -
28 Mary Shoop FR-1 Davidson 4:48.49 5:11.57 3:30.60 4:02.34 5:31.77 3:59.45 4:48.49 -
30 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 4:40.54 4:14.51 3:42.70 4:57.89 4:46.32 4:43.43 4:49.21 -
31 Katherine Sparks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.68 4:12.29 6:05.38 5:53.78 4:35.49 4:58.68 4:49.98 -
32 Emily Sipp SO-2 Saint Louis 3:25.41 5:11.05 4:44.64 5:05.18 5:34.53 5:34.53 4:53.44 -
37 Noelle Saine SR-4 George Mason 3:34.96 5:31.39 6:04.24 4:52.58 5:22.44 4:37.66 4:58.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Grace Phair SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:25.22 3:22.33 4:19.75 4:33.42 3:57.88 5:52.72 2
9 Hanna O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 5:54.31 4:00.82 3:13.76 4:36.80 5:29.40 5:34.93 -
13 Rebecca Durham JR-3 Rhode Island 4:15.03 4:17.83 5:16.69 4:40.25 3:44.20 3:41.40 -
15 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 3:23.22 3:51.45 3:28.87 4:42.25 4:39.43 4:11.21 -
16 Ava Curry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.43 3:48.72 4:50.85 4:42.37 3:54.37 5:16.26 -
17 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 5:47.41 6:01.53 4:02.90 4:42.44 4:02.90 5:44.58 -
18 Marin Bogulski JR-3 Fordham 5:08.33 4:34.39 4:54.19 4:42.87 4:20.24 4:42.87 -
19 Kathryn Saum FR-1 Duquesne 4:47.28 6:01.23 4:33.06 4:44.43 5:18.57 5:12.88 -
23 Sarah Conant JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:11.74 4:28.84 3:54.52 4:46.00 4:03.10 4:05.96 -
25 Alexandra Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.70 3:54.79 6:00.78 4:46.33 5:35.01 5:20.69 -
27 Julia Flood SO-2 La Salle 5:10.64 3:38.60 3:27.10 4:47.63 5:16.40 5:50.91 -
35 Danielle Juliano SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.45 3:44.79 5:46.05 4:55.77 3:53.66 3:41.83 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 4:46.49 4:22.83 10
2 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 5:25.46 4:24.60 8
3 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 5:38.65 4:26.65 6
4 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 4:30.37 4:27.69 5
5 Sarah Mitchell FR-1 George Washington 4:15.93 4:29.40 4
6 Lauren Tunnell SO-2 VCU 4:52.65 4:30.97 3
8 Helen Connolly SR-4 Fordham 4:10.30 4:35.05 1
10 Yukino Parle SR-4 George Washington 5:10.54 4:39.76 -
11 Brooke Reif FR-1 Richmond 3:46.97 4:40.21 -
14 Jerika Lufrano JR-3 La Salle 4:52.54 4:41.28 -
20 Dylan Miller SO-2 Richmond 4:04.98 4:44.85 -
34 Lexi Seifert SR-4 George Washington 4:20.15 4:55.62 -