April 15, 2023
|
Thiel College - Greenville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC USCAA AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 10.77 7.76 10.99 11.20 8.19 12.50 9.70
2 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 10.81 9.62 9.30 13.95 11.90 8.87 12.87
3 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 10.82 11.15 7.79 12.66 8.88 11.47 13.64
4 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.94 8.21 11.49 8.54 13.13 10.40 12.04
5 Amon Sams   Unattached 11.01 13.22 12.12 9.69 13.88 8.81 13.55
6 Andrew Campbell JR-3 Seton Hill 11.28 13.99 11.62 12.98 12.64 12.19 12.41
7 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 11.37 13.88 11.60 11.94 11.03 9.67 12.74
8 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 11.63 11.63 13.26 9.42 14.89 10.01 11.17

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 9.65 8.55 11.51 10.96 11.51 -0.4
2 Andrew Campbell JR-3 Seton Hill 8.68 12.96 7.80 10.98 12.63 0.3
3 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 14.17 7.69 9.12 10.98 11.53 0.3
4 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.18 11.94 13.71 11.05 12.71 1.5
5 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 11.88 10.31 10.31 11.20 8.85 0.3
6 Amon Sams   Unattached 9.21 12.24 13.26 11.23 13.03 0.3
7 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 8.33 12.27 11.37 11.25 9.45 0.3
8 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 10.72 11.86 10.83 11.40 9.47 0.3
9 Tyriek Williams FR-1 Waynesburg 13.80 14.60 9.69 11.40 12.20 0.3
10 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 10.75 12.81 11.78 11.43 11.78 -1.9
11 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 9.75 12.51 13.08 11.47 14.34 -0.4
12 Benjamin Wagner Freshman Unattached 8.06 11.40 14.39 11.51 12.43 0.3
13 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 8.43 10.04 11.77 11.54 9.01 0.3
14 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.21 10.43 11.58 11.58 13.21 -1.9
15 Karson Kline FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.17 14.94 15.06 11.67 15.18 0.3
16 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 13.20 13.20 10.40 11.68 9.58 -0.4
17 DeQuay Canton JR-3 Carlow 12.20 15.14 10.44 11.73 9.39 0.3
18 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 13.40 9.17 8.46 11.75 11.52 0.3
18 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 13.99 9.76 9.17 11.75 11.40 0.3
20 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 15.19 15.19 12.48 11.77 11.66 1.5
21 Hunter Jones SR-4 Grove City 9.73 14.12 13.52 11.86 13.17 -1.9
22 Michael Chambers FR-1 Grove City 8.67 8.55 12.11 11.87 9.86 0.3
23 Deondre McKeever SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.97 8.44 9.75 11.88 12.48 0.3
24 Jorden Clay FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.33 8.61 12.55 11.95 9.68 -0.4
25 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 10.70 10.10 12.14 12.02 11.54 0.3
26 Alex Puskaric SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.55 9.03 10.35 12.03 15.40 0.3
27 Isaac Heard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.89 10.61 11.33 12.05 8.80 0.3
28 Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.16 10.52 15.48 12.09 15.24 0.3
29 Tyrese Ogletree FR-1 Thiel 10.41 9.56 14.04 12.10 14.28 0.3
30 Dwayne Gethard FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.34 14.91 9.22 12.12 12.73 0.3
31 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 13.81 15.16 12.22 12.22 12.35 0.3
32 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 14.96 12.63 10.18 12.26 12.14 -0.4
33 Zach Berrott SO-2 Waynesburg 13.70 15.18 15.92 12.34 8.77 -1.9
34 Patrick Ekeu SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 15.44 15.94 15.81 12.35 13.84 1.5
35 Ben Tantalo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.65 11.38 16.09 12.37 9.78 0.3
36 Frank Barger FR-1 Edinboro 11.41 10.05 16.12 12.40 13.52 -1.9
37 Brehm Moritz FR-1 Grove City 15.67 13.16 15.04 12.53 14.91 -0.4
38 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 12.84 12.71 11.06 12.71 16.02 -1.9
39 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 15.59 9.28 13.79 12.88 10.31 1.5
40 Ali Hamad Sophomore Rock Run Club at SRU 16.05 11.58 12.23 13.15 9.87 0.3
41 Tucker Owens FR-1 Grove City 14.18 12.19 11.00 13.25 11.00 -0.4
42 Jackson Timko FR-1 Grove City 14.63 10.78 15.17 13.30 16.76 -1.9
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amon Sams   Unattached 11.23 14.38 11.01 11.46 9.77 12.92 14.27
13 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 11.54 8.54 12.70 10.97 14.31 12.12 9.93
15 Karson Kline FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.67 10.04 12.14 10.86 11.56 11.44 10.04
25 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 12.02 15.27 8.42 13.71 13.47 11.06 13.83
27 Isaac Heard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.05 12.30 13.50 9.16 13.74 8.68 9.76
40 Ali Hamad Sophomore Rock Run Club at SRU 13.15 12.10 15.39 14.86 16.44 16.05 9.74
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.74 11.61 11.05 12.71
20 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 10.60 10.71 11.77 8.95
34 Patrick Ekeu SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.37 15.81 12.35 9.14
39 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 14.69 15.59 12.88 9.02
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 10.98 9.01
8 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 11.40 12.66
9 Tyriek Williams FR-1 Waynesburg 11.40 7.98
18 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 11.75 12.46
30 Dwayne Gethard FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.12 11.28
35 Ben Tantalo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.37 11.63
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 10.96
11 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 11.47
16 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 11.68
24 Jorden Clay FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.95
32 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 12.26
37 Brehm Moritz FR-1 Grove City 12.53
41 Tucker Owens FR-1 Grove City 13.25
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 14.12 11.99 10.64 9.41 11.54 11.20
7 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 8.44 9.90 8.10 9.90 12.04 11.25
22 Michael Chambers FR-1 Grove City 14.60 11.52 10.81 9.26 10.92 11.87
23 Deondre McKeever SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.56 10.58 13.19 9.98 11.41 11.88
28 Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.54 11.37 13.30 11.13 13.91 12.09
29 Tyrese Ogletree FR-1 Thiel 11.74 12.47 9.44 14.89 12.71 12.10
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Andrew Campbell JR-3 Seton Hill 12.52 8.13 8.46 10.98 10.22
12 Benjamin Wagner Freshman Unattached 11.51 11.51 14.05 11.51 11.05
17 DeQuay Canton JR-3 Carlow 11.26 13.26 9.74 11.73 14.43
18 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 15.28 10.81 11.17 11.75 13.63
26 Alex Puskaric SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12.27 12.52 12.64 12.03 8.55
31 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 12.10 11.74 11.12 12.22 13.45
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 11.78 9.72 11.43 14.18 8.35 12.46
14 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.86 11.47 11.58 14.13 9.85 14.71
21 Hunter Jones SR-4 Grove City 12.58 13.41 11.86 9.73 10.20 12.34
33 Zach Berrott SO-2 Waynesburg 10.49 15.55 12.34 16.05 13.45 12.22
36 Frank Barger FR-1 Edinboro 14.26 13.89 12.40 11.04 10.79 10.30
38 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 14.87 11.95 12.71 9.92 10.04 9.66
42 Jackson Timko FR-1 Grove City 10.78 13.04 13.30 9.45 14.37 16.76

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 21.52 21.95 17.78 18.44
2 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 16.81 22.41 19.28 24.43
3 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 19.61 22.80 22.35 27.36
4 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 23.83 22.91 21.54 16.27
5 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 26.73 23.24 25.57 22.78
6 Benjamin Wagner Freshman Unattached 29.84 23.49 22.79 17.86
7 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 18.74 23.72 16.61 21.59
8 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 28.98 23.75 24.23 29.93
9 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 24.94 23.75 16.63 30.88
10 Max Dailey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 25.96 23.81 19.77 26.91
11 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 30.27 23.83 16.68 19.07
12 Hunter Jones SR-4 Grove City 17.17 23.84 16.93 28.61
13 David Thomas FR-1 Grove City 26.82 23.94 30.89 27.06
14 Ben Hartman JR-3 Seton Hill 27.36 24.00 21.36 20.16
15 Devin Christian SR-4 Thiel 26.58 24.16 29.72 23.68
16 DeQuay Canton JR-3 Carlow 19.33 24.16 24.41 23.44
17 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 28.65 24.28 24.04 22.34
18 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 19.05 24.42 25.65 25.16
19 Dequan Debauche FR-1 Waynesburg 26.68 24.47 26.19 26.43
20 Chris Viveros SR-4 Geneva 25.01 24.52 19.62 20.11
21 Jaylin Askew FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.00 24.54 25.03 20.86
22 John Bresnan FR-1 Thiel 26.10 24.62 25.36 27.82
23 Dakota King SO-2 Thiel 25.62 24.63 18.97 25.62
24 Zach Wyse SO-2 Allegheny 22.94 24.66 24.66 22.20
25 Theologis Petridis SO-2 Seton Hill 30.11 24.68 23.20 22.22
26 Matthys du Toit FR-1 Geneva 30.02 24.81 24.81 30.27
27 Cole Jooste FR-1 Allegheny 20.02 25.02 27.78 21.27
28 Jaden Groome SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 32.33 25.06 28.57 28.57
29 Eliel Cortez SO-2 Allegheny 18.44 25.26 28.80 21.22
30 Brehm Moritz FR-1 Grove City 27.04 25.27 21.23 25.78
31 Dawson Yocum SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 31.92 25.53 26.30 27.83
32 Jorden Clay FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.26 25.56 28.38 30.68
33 David Coul FR-1 Grove City 29.51 25.88 33.39 26.40
34 Zach Berrott SO-2 Waynesburg 32.91 25.91 21.51 18.14
35 Ben Tantalo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 29.11 26.46 28.32 20.91
36 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 22.95 26.99 32.39 27.53
37 Juan Cedeno FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 33.93 27.58 20.14 30.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 21.95
2 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 22.41
3 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 22.80
5 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.24
7 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 23.72
8 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 23.75
9 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 23.75
16 DeQuay Canton JR-3 Carlow 24.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isaiah Oquendo Freshman Unattached 25.89 22.91 29.56 28.64 24.75 28.64
6 Benjamin Wagner Freshman Unattached 30.54 23.49 22.08 30.31 28.66 30.31
11 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 24.31 23.83 20.50 24.07 22.88 24.79
12 Hunter Jones SR-4 Grove City 26.94 23.84 28.61 21.70 19.31 31.00
14 Ben Hartman JR-3 Seton Hill 22.08 24.00 27.60 18.48 23.76 27.36
22 John Bresnan FR-1 Thiel 25.12 24.62 25.61 27.09 24.87 29.79
34 Zach Berrott SO-2 Waynesburg 24.36 25.91 27.99 33.69 27.73 22.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Devin Christian SR-4 Thiel 24.16 23.20
17 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 24.28 27.20
18 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 24.42 24.18
20 Chris Viveros SR-4 Geneva 24.52 27.96
21 Jaylin Askew FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.54 22.58
23 Dakota King SO-2 Thiel 24.63 27.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Dequan Debauche FR-1 Waynesburg 31.08 29.37 21.29 24.47 29.61
26 Matthys du Toit FR-1 Geneva 17.87 17.62 22.58 24.81 19.85
28 Jaden Groome SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21.56 24.81 21.56 25.06 21.56
30 Brehm Moritz FR-1 Grove City 30.58 21.74 21.48 25.27 20.47
32 Jorden Clay FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.35 28.38 23.52 25.56 28.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Theologis Petridis SO-2 Seton Hill 21.97 27.89 17.28 24.68 21.97 20.74
29 Eliel Cortez SO-2 Allegheny 23.50 26.27 30.82 25.26 31.83 32.59
31 Dawson Yocum SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 18.13 31.66 19.66 25.53 30.13 21.96
35 Ben Tantalo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22.76 22.23 20.64 26.46 31.49 23.82
36 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 31.58 19.44 21.06 26.99 26.45 26.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Max Dailey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.81 27.86
13 David Thomas FR-1 Grove City 23.94 17.48
24 Zach Wyse SO-2 Allegheny 24.66 20.72
27 Cole Jooste FR-1 Allegheny 25.02 19.02
33 David Coul FR-1 Grove City 25.88 29.25
37 Juan Cedeno FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 27.58 24.55

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 54.55 48.70
2 Kirkland Robins SR-4 Seton Hill 36.02 51.45
3 Benjamin Wagner Freshman Unattached 1:04.04 51.64
4 David Kondraciuk FR-1 Geneva 49.76 51.83
5 Mark Bails FR-1 Seton Hill 56.06 52.39
6 David Thomas FR-1 Grove City 1:04.44 52.39
7 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 53.70 52.64
8 John Sicree FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.87 52.65
9 Max Dailey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 41.42 53.10
10 Chris Viveros SR-4 Geneva 1:05.73 54.32
11 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 49.15 54.61
12 Dequan Debauche FR-1 Waynesburg 52.47 54.65
13 Eliel Cortez SO-2 Allegheny 41.58 54.71
14 Jaylin Askew FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 52.28 55.03
15 Alec McCready FR-1 Geneva 1:01.20 55.13
16 Brehm Moritz FR-1 Grove City 40.70 55.75
17 Devin Christian SR-4 Thiel 1:07.42 56.18
18 Dawson Yocum SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 39.44 56.34
19 Nolan Curran SO-2 Waynesburg 1:12.79 56.42
20 Jacob Munoz FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:10.03 56.47
21 Jaden Groome SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 50.06 57.53
22 Juan Cedeno FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 46.66 1:00.59
23 John Stewart FR-1 Waynesburg 1:13.70 1:01.93
24 Tony Cicchino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 47.10 1:03.64
  Stephen Dimitridais JR-3 Edinboro DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 48.70
2 Kirkland Robins SR-4 Seton Hill 51.45
3 Benjamin Wagner Freshman Unattached 51.64
4 David Kondraciuk FR-1 Geneva 51.83
5 Mark Bails FR-1 Seton Hill 52.39
6 David Thomas FR-1 Grove City 52.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 52.64 58.96 49.49
8 John Sicree FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.65 57.39 1:07.40
12 Dequan Debauche FR-1 Waynesburg 54.65 58.48 44.82
15 Alec McCready FR-1 Geneva 55.13 44.11 1:11.12
  Stephen Dimitridais JR-3 Edinboro DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Max Dailey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 57.35 1:00.01 53.10 57.88
10 Chris Viveros SR-4 Geneva 58.13 45.09 54.32 38.57
13 Eliel Cortez SO-2 Allegheny 1:02.92 1:10.03 54.71 49.24
14 Jaylin Askew FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:06.59 54.48 55.03 44.03
16 Brehm Moritz FR-1 Grove City 40.70 51.29 55.75 44.60
18 Dawson Yocum SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 46.20 58.03 56.34 50.15
19 Nolan Curran SO-2 Waynesburg 54.17 47.96 56.42 1:13.35
20 Jacob Munoz FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 47.44 49.13 56.47 1:13.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 1:07.17 1:01.71 54.61
17 Devin Christian SR-4 Thiel 46.63 47.76 56.18
21 Jaden Groome SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:01.56 1:01.56 57.53
22 Juan Cedeno FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 47.26 46.05 1:00.59
23 John Stewart FR-1 Waynesburg 1:13.08 1:01.93 1:01.93
24 Tony Cicchino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:10.01 1:08.10 1:03.64

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donavin Meriweather SR-4 Seton Hill 1:58.12
2 Cole Jooste FR-1 Allegheny 1:58.21
3 Kaden Crump FR-1 Seton Hill 1:58.38
4 Zach Wyse SO-2 Allegheny 1:58.90
5 Isaac Busler FR-1 Grove City 1:59.32
6 Aiden Jackson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.45
7 Brock Newsome SR-4 Thiel 2:01.91
8 Brandon Romell SR-4 Chatham 2:02.77
9 Brady Wingeart FR-1 Chatham 2:03.17
10 Raine Gratzmiller FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:04.91
11 Joseph Whipkey SO-2 Grove City 2:05.11
12 Colm Mulligan JR-3 Allegheny 2:05.50
13 Carlo Fabian Senior Old and Washed Up Running 2:05.53
14 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 2:05.82
15 Aaron Sanders FR-1 Waynesburg 2:06.18
16 Sean Heintzleman JR-3 Allegheny 2:06.33
17 Andrew Smith SO-2 Seton Hill 2:07.12
18 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 2:08.95
19 Sebastian Ballestero Farias SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:10.45
20 Jordan Raynor FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.60
21 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:12.66
22 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 2:13.75
23 Joshua Hamon JR-3 Grove City 2:13.79
24 Adrian Ballestero FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:15.07
25 Luke Mich JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:15.68
26 David Coul FR-1 Grove City 2:15.78
27 Justin Redilla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:16.25
28 Daniel Whaley FR-1 Grove City 2:18.69
29 Ryan Armstrong JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:19.93
30 Michael Drazga FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:21.04
31 Josef Mueller SO-2 Grove City 2:25.24
32 Ryan Stuart FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.87
33 Jesse Cook JR-3 Waynesburg 2:32.97
34 Justin Burnette SR-4 Waynesburg 2:34.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Donavin Meriweather SR-4 Seton Hill 1:58.12 2:33.56
2 Cole Jooste FR-1 Allegheny 1:58.21 2:07.67
3 Kaden Crump FR-1 Seton Hill 1:58.38 2:29.16
4 Zach Wyse SO-2 Allegheny 1:58.90 2:29.82
5 Isaac Busler FR-1 Grove City 1:59.32 1:30.69
6 Aiden Jackson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.45 1:40.34
7 Brock Newsome SR-4 Thiel 2:01.91 1:58.26
9 Brady Wingeart FR-1 Chatham 2:03.17 2:38.89
10 Raine Gratzmiller FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:04.91 1:33.69
17 Andrew Smith SO-2 Seton Hill 2:07.12 1:51.87
22 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 2:13.75 1:55.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brandon Romell SR-4 Chatham 2:18.73 2:15.05 2:35.92 2:02.77 2:10.14 1:34.54
11 Joseph Whipkey SO-2 Grove City 2:40.14 2:33.89 2:41.40 2:05.11 1:38.84 2:20.13
13 Carlo Fabian Senior Old and Washed Up Running 1:54.24 1:46.70 2:40.68 2:05.53 2:13.07 2:30.64
14 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 2:13.37 1:53.24 2:17.15 2:05.82 1:43.18 1:46.95
15 Aaron Sanders FR-1 Waynesburg 2:18.80 2:09.97 2:08.71 2:06.18 1:59.88 2:40.25
16 Sean Heintzleman JR-3 Allegheny 1:29.70 2:35.39 2:29.07 2:06.33 2:15.18 2:42.97
18 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 1:56.06 2:43.77 1:35.43 2:08.95 2:11.53 2:23.14
19 Sebastian Ballestero Farias SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:37.85 2:32.63 1:35.23 2:10.45 2:32.63 2:48.28
21 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:36.85 1:35.52 2:28.58 2:12.66 2:20.62 2:41.85
23 Joshua Hamon JR-3 Grove City 2:03.09 1:45.70 2:16.47 2:13.79 2:53.93 2:53.93
26 David Coul FR-1 Grove City 1:56.77 1:55.42 2:15.78 2:15.78 2:06.28 2:32.08
29 Ryan Armstrong JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:40.92 1:42.15 2:28.33 2:19.93 1:53.35 2:01.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Colm Mulligan JR-3 Allegheny 2:05.50
20 Jordan Raynor FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.60
24 Adrian Ballestero FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:15.07
25 Luke Mich JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:15.68
27 Justin Redilla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:16.25
28 Daniel Whaley FR-1 Grove City 2:18.69
30 Michael Drazga FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:21.04
31 Josef Mueller SO-2 Grove City 2:25.24
32 Ryan Stuart FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.87
33 Jesse Cook JR-3 Waynesburg 2:32.97
34 Justin Burnette SR-4 Waynesburg 2:34.12

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel McConville SO-2 Seton Hill 3:43.03 4:39.37 3:28.94 3:54.76 2:51.38
2 Colm Mulligan JR-3 Allegheny 3:15.73 3:52.43 3:49.98 4:04.66 3:54.88
3 Brock Newsome SR-4 Thiel 5:07.66 5:02.70 3:58.19 4:08.11 5:05.18
4 Ian Brown JR-3 Edinboro 4:20.75 5:00.48 2:56.32 4:08.33 4:13.30
5 David DiNardo JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:43.99 4:43.72 4:23.81 4:08.87 5:11.09
6 Sean Heintzleman JR-3 Allegheny 4:14.29 3:04.49 3:51.85 4:09.30 3:19.44
7 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 4:38.94 3:17.80 4:31.33 4:13.58 5:27.12
8 Caleb Hawke FR-1 Grove City 4:52.73 3:10.02 3:45.97 4:16.78 4:42.46
9 Zachary Warrick FR-1 Grove City 3:46.05 3:48.62 3:15.23 4:16.87 4:14.31
10 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 4:24.87 4:48.01 4:53.15 4:17.15 5:21.44
11 Isaac Young FR-1 Grove City 5:21.30 3:24.70 4:45.03 4:19.11 3:55.79
12 Jordan Raynor FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:25.55 5:07.03 3:17.75 4:20.19 4:56.62
13 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 5:23.67 3:41.87 3:02.72 4:21.02 3:39.26
14 Archie McKissick FR-1 Geneva 4:21.68 4:40.18 5:01.33 4:24.32 4:00.54
15 Jordan Stack JR-3 Geneva 4:29.78 4:45.65 3:26.31 4:24.49 3:21.02
16 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:24.39 3:51.33 3:14.10 4:25.89 5:13.75
17 Nate Tokarsky JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:18.59 5:33.23 4:29.25 4:26.58 3:22.60
18 Logan Maust SO-2 Seton Hill 5:44.12 3:38.75 4:48.10 4:26.76 5:04.11
19 Evan Freil FR-1 Geneva 5:05.12 4:21.91 5:24.02 4:30.01 4:51.61
20 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 5:46.26 4:49.45 5:13.80 4:30.51 4:25.10
21 Ryan Armstrong JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3:38.34 5:16.59 4:08.36 4:32.92 4:02.90
22 Justin Redilla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3:27.63 4:27.73 5:25.10 4:33.19 3:57.68
23 Ryan Cawley FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:04.47 5:23.85 3:58.04 4:36.79 5:45.99
24 Braden Rankin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:07.31 3:14.51 4:54.55 4:37.87 5:16.78
25 Michael Drazga FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:57.27 5:23.81 5:54.51 4:39.14 3:26.57
26 Paul Baldauff JR-3 Geneva 3:28.94 3:17.64 4:45.17 4:42.34 6:04.22
27 Josef Mueller SO-2 Grove City 5:03.28 6:10.35 4:51.61 4:51.61 6:07.43
28 Jesse Cook JR-3 Waynesburg 4:59.36 6:09.80 6:03.93 4:53.49 5:34.58
29 Tristan Mlynarek SO-2 Thiel 4:57.59 6:23.04 4:36.97 4:54.64 3:43.93
30 Jacob Soyars FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:34.46 3:47.91 6:04.06 4:55.98 6:18.86
31 Marcus Hartlage SR-4 Seton Hill 5:10.42 3:58.79 3:55.80 4:58.48 5:46.24
32 Ryan Stuart FR-1 Allegheny 5:24.00 6:21.00 3:30.00 5:00.00 3:42.00
33 Blake Spurlock Sophomore Kent State-Trumbull 6:19.45 6:19.45 6:22.56 5:11.02 4:43.03
34 Justin Burnette SR-4 Waynesburg 3:41.81 6:14.88 6:18.01 5:12.40 6:05.51
35 Zach Kolesar Senior SRU Rock Run Club 5:12.63 6:54.72 4:15.21 5:19.01 5:19.01
36 Nathan Dax Senior Rock Run Club at SRU 4:16.07 4:58.16 6:18.84 5:50.77 4:47.64
37 Ali Hamad Sophomore Rock Run Club at SRU 8:14.80 8:19.11 6:57.36 7:10.26 8:14.80
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel McConville SO-2 Seton Hill 3:54.76 4:22.94 4:44.06
2 Colm Mulligan JR-3 Allegheny 4:04.66 3:47.54 3:35.30
3 Brock Newsome SR-4 Thiel 4:08.11 5:17.58 3:30.90
4 Ian Brown JR-3 Edinboro 4:08.33 3:31.08 4:20.75
5 David DiNardo JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:08.87 5:21.05 4:33.76
6 Sean Heintzleman JR-3 Allegheny 4:09.30 3:44.37 5:06.64
7 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 4:13.58 3:55.83 3:38.08
8 Caleb Hawke FR-1 Grove City 4:16.78 4:55.30 3:56.24
10 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 4:17.15 4:53.15 3:33.44
16 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:25.89 4:09.94 4:33.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Zachary Warrick FR-1 Grove City 4:24.58 4:16.87
11 Isaac Young FR-1 Grove City 5:05.75 4:19.11
12 Jordan Raynor FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:46.37 4:20.19
13 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 4:54.96 4:21.02
15 Jordan Stack JR-3 Geneva 3:18.37 4:24.49
17 Nate Tokarsky JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:25.27 4:26.58
18 Logan Maust SO-2 Seton Hill 4:16.09 4:26.76
20 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 5:27.32 4:30.51
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Archie McKissick FR-1 Geneva 4:24.32 4:34.90
19 Evan Freil FR-1 Geneva 4:30.01 3:17.11
21 Ryan Armstrong JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:32.92 4:49.30
22 Justin Redilla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4:33.19 4:49.59
23 Ryan Cawley FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:36.79 3:44.20
24 Braden Rankin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:37.87 3:42.30
25 Michael Drazga FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:39.14 4:44.73
26 Paul Baldauff JR-3 Geneva 4:42.34 5:35.99
31 Marcus Hartlage SR-4 Seton Hill 4:58.48 5:22.36
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Josef Mueller SO-2 Grove City 5:44.10 4:16.62 4:51.61
28 Jesse Cook JR-3 Waynesburg 4:41.75 5:02.30 4:53.49
29 Tristan Mlynarek SO-2 Thiel 6:17.14 3:43.93 4:54.64
30 Jacob Soyars FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:39.03 6:01.10 4:55.98
32 Ryan Stuart FR-1 Allegheny 4:45.00 5:15.00 5:00.00
33 Blake Spurlock Sophomore Kent State-Trumbull 3:59.49 5:51.46 5:11.02
34 Justin Burnette SR-4 Waynesburg 5:28.02 4:03.68 5:12.40
35 Zach Kolesar Senior SRU Rock Run Club 6:45.15 4:08.83 5:19.01
36 Nathan Dax Senior Rock Run Club at SRU 4:16.07 6:57.42 5:50.77
37 Ali Hamad Sophomore Rock Run Club at SRU 9:15.04 6:57.36 7:10.26

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Desmond Corrado SO-2 Allegheny 14:10.53 15:45.03 16:51.19
2 Luke Roberts FR-1 Grove City 17:14.70 16:16.13 12:51.15
3 Caleb Freeman FR-1 Allegheny 11:47.12 16:22.10 20:37.45
4 Caleb Willis FR-1 Grove City 15:44.48 16:23.83 20:00.28
5 Brady Sundin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:08.18 16:24.02 12:47.54
6 Jonah DeWitt SO-2 Grove City 15:30.16 16:29.53 20:27.02
7 Jacob Rzempoluch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:13.14 16:32.54 19:51.05
8 Ethan Wymer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 20:13.10 16:42.56 13:32.08
9 Andrew Madigan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:59.74 16:49.10 16:39.01
10 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:38.87 16:54.74 18:36.22
11 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:51.90 16:56.97 13:53.92
12 Jacob Colbert FR-1 Grove City 15:06.18 16:58.18 13:04.00
13 Benjamin Perka FR-1 Geneva 11:53.13 16:58.75 19:11.19
14 Patrick Sharp FR-1 Allegheny 19:52.00 16:58.80 18:40.68
15 August Anderson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:04.75 17:08.12 22:16.56
16 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 15:38.38 17:11.18 22:10.23
17 Paul Collier SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22:19.78 17:34.94 22:19.78
18 Dallas Smithmyer FR-1 Geneva 21:30.72 17:37.96 21:51.87
19 Josiah Hansford FR-1 Geneva 19:21.90 17:45.96 22:01.79
20 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 16:29.16 18:19.06 17:24.11
21 John Ridilla FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24:22.10 19:11.26 14:46.47
22 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 25:35.07 19:40.82 18:06.36
23 Ian Jackson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 20:25.53 19:49.83 23:47.80
24 Patrick Duggan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20:16.46 20:04.41 25:53.69
25 Avery Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14:45.11 20:12.47 15:45.73
26 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 21:10.49 20:45.57 26:59.25
  Matthew Thomas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF
  Joey Jafarace SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Desmond Corrado SO-2 Allegheny 15:45.03
2 Luke Roberts FR-1 Grove City 16:16.13
4 Caleb Willis FR-1 Grove City 16:23.83
5 Brady Sundin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:24.02
6 Jonah DeWitt SO-2 Grove City 16:29.53
7 Jacob Rzempoluch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:32.54
8 Ethan Wymer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:42.56
10 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:54.74
11 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:56.97
12 Jacob Colbert FR-1 Grove City 16:58.18
16 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 17:11.18
17 Paul Collier SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 17:34.94
  Joey Jafarace SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caleb Freeman FR-1 Allegheny 16:22.10 11:56.94 14:04.61 20:47.27
9 Andrew Madigan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:49.10 12:16.65 21:11.47 19:00.29
13 Benjamin Perka FR-1 Geneva 16:58.75 15:37.25 18:20.25 19:11.19
14 Patrick Sharp FR-1 Allegheny 16:58.80 12:33.92 17:59.93 14:56.55
15 August Anderson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:08.12 19:32.06 21:45.72 17:28.69
18 Dallas Smithmyer FR-1 Geneva 17:37.96 14:06.37 17:59.12 13:24.05
19 Josiah Hansford FR-1 Geneva 17:45.96 12:47.50 17:56.62 13:30.13
20 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 18:19.06 15:34.20 17:35.10 19:14.02
21 John Ridilla FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19:11.26 22:15.47 14:00.42 21:29.42
22 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 19:40.82 16:55.51 22:26.14 15:44.66
23 Ian Jackson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:49.83 19:49.83 17:27.05 22:00.72
24 Patrick Duggan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20:04.41 18:03.97 22:53.03 24:05.30
25 Avery Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 20:12.47 20:36.72 22:50.10 18:11.23
26 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 20:45.57 17:01.37 16:11.55 25:32.06
  Matthew Thomas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Kasper JR-3 Waynesburg 36:20.75 34:36.90 40:29.98
2 Chad Pakozdi   UNAT-Thiel 37:50.30 34:42.84 29:30.42
3 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 30:23.55 38:28.29 30:00.47

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 14.78 18.92 16.26 18.63 1.5
2 Ben Hartman JR-3 Seton Hill 15.25 14.95 17.08 19.83 1.5
3 Hayden SKinner FR-1 Edinboro 15.51 19.86 14.12 19.86 1.5
4 Anthony Kamenski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.61 19.36 14.37 15.46 1.5
5 Tyriek Williams FR-1 Waynesburg 15.74 13.54 13.23 14.48 1.5
6 Kai Herbert JR-3 Waynesburg 16.42 12.98 13.47 11.50 1.5
7 Karson Kline FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.75 21.11 14.41 18.09 1.5
8 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 16.88 16.88 21.78 19.75 -0.2
9 Frank Barger FR-1 Edinboro 17.31 20.95 15.24 20.26 -0.2
10 Brian Cline SO-2 Geneva 17.54 15.61 19.47 16.84 -0.2
11 Alexander Barbetta FR-1 Grove City 18.77 17.84 24.41 13.89 -0.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 14.78 12.57 10.50 11.09 13.75 10.65 15.97
2 Ben Hartman JR-3 Seton Hill 15.25 12.81 19.83 18.76 16.78 17.54 10.68
3 Hayden SKinner FR-1 Edinboro 15.51 10.86 13.96 13.34 14.58 18.00 13.65
4 Anthony Kamenski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.61 17.02 17.02 12.65 11.56 18.42 13.74
5 Tyriek Williams FR-1 Waynesburg 15.74 17.79 12.91 14.80 13.07 15.27 17.95
6 Kai Herbert JR-3 Waynesburg 16.42 16.75 11.99 12.32 12.65 17.57 15.44
7 Karson Kline FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.75 11.73 17.93 14.24 16.75 14.58 18.26
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 16.88
9 Frank Barger FR-1 Edinboro 17.31
10 Brian Cline SO-2 Geneva 17.54
11 Alexander Barbetta FR-1 Grove City 18.77

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Kamenski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 56.19 54.55 49.10
2 Hayden SKinner FR-1 Edinboro 48.45 56.33 1:04.22
3 Ben Kissell SO-2 Seton Hill 43.42 57.89 58.47
4 Brian Cline SO-2 Geneva 1:12.36 58.35 42.60
5 Andrew Coffee SO-2 Grove City 57.20 59.58 50.05
6 Karson Kline FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 47.82 1:01.30 1:01.92
7 Will Herman SO-2 Grove City 1:19.84 1:01.41 57.73
8 Alexander Barbetta FR-1 Grove City 1:04.15 1:01.68 1:02.92
9 Dwayne Gethard FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.22 1:01.70 1:20.21
10 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 1:16.57 1:01.75 1:18.43
11 Jalen Ritzert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:21.79 1:03.40 1:19.25
12 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 48.33 1:03.59 53.42
13 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 55.98 1:04.34 1:08.20
14 Bryce Meriweather SR-4 Chatham 1:19.14 1:04.34 52.12
15 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 45.27 1:04.67 1:23.43
16 Alex Puskaric SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:08.05 1:05.43 1:06.74
17 Glenn Lenhardt JR-3 Geneva 50.54 1:06.49 57.85
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Kamenski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.10 54.55 1:07.10 54.55 45.28
2 Hayden SKinner FR-1 Edinboro 40.00 50.14 1:10.98 56.33 1:11.54
3 Ben Kissell SO-2 Seton Hill 1:11.21 40.53 1:00.79 57.89 58.47
4 Brian Cline SO-2 Geneva 47.27 50.77 49.60 58.35 56.02
10 Cory Boyer JR-3 Grove City 49.40 1:07.31 57.43 1:01.75 1:19.66
15 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 45.27 1:04.67 1:14.37 1:04.67 52.39
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andrew Coffee SO-2 Grove City 54.82 53.03 1:01.37 59.58 44.69 43.50
6 Karson Kline FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:19.69 42.91 1:12.95 1:01.30 1:08.66 43.53
7 Will Herman SO-2 Grove City 1:04.48 43.61 1:18.61 1:01.41 1:11.85 1:19.22
8 Alexander Barbetta FR-1 Grove City 1:03.53 50.58 1:08.47 1:01.68 1:20.19 57.98
11 Jalen Ritzert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 52.63 1:02.77 52.63 1:03.40 57.70 54.53
13 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 1:21.07 1:15.28 51.48 1:04.34 49.55 45.69
16 Alex Puskaric SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.09 45.81 1:13.94 1:05.43 1:25.06 54.97
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Dwayne Gethard FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:01.70
12 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 1:03.59
14 Bryce Meriweather SR-4 Chatham 1:04.34
17 Glenn Lenhardt JR-3 Geneva 1:06.49

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Hemmerlin SO-2 Grove City 12:56.02 8:41.39 7:10.45 10:06.26 8:29.26
2 Michael Singley FR-1 Grove City 11:21.14 10:50.74 11:51.55 10:08.16 9:31.67
3 Conal Delaney JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:46.62 12:49.78 12:43.62 10:15.82 10:21.98
4 Nathan Striebel SO-2 Grove City 7:57.60 12:44.15 8:48.54 10:36.79 12:44.15
5 Bergen Weiner SR-4 Grove City 11:33.44 13:04.17 10:41.59 10:48.07 13:36.57
6 Calvin Doolittle FR-1 Grove City 11:57.26 9:19.33 13:42.54 10:58.03 10:58.03
7 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8:42.56 13:17.23 10:02.95 11:09.94 8:29.16
8 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 8:38.26 11:28.73 14:12.39 11:21.91 8:58.71
9 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 9:33.84 13:04.48 8:57.52 12:06.37 9:12.05
10 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 9:01.31 11:42.24 10:43.72 12:11.50 11:27.61
11 Blake Spurlock Sophomore Kent State-Trumbull 14:02.21 13:40.05 9:43.64 12:18.78 11:56.62
12 Nathan Dax Senior Rock Run Club at SRU 16:25.49 16:33.25 13:50.29 12:55.97 11:22.86
13 Zach Kolesar Senior SRU Rock Run Club 10:29.95 14:58.73 16:56.32 13:59.93 18:03.51
  John Syms SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Max Donaty SO-2 Washington & Jefferson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
  St. Vincent (Pa.) Jaylin Askew, Jaden Groome, Evan Suraci, Jorden Clay DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Geneva Lewis, Blessing, McCready, Kondraciuk 3:42.15 3:48.44 2:39.28 3:29.57 3:10.71
2 Seton Hill
(B>)
Crump, Piper, McConville, Kissell 3:22.13 4:23.19 3:26.34 3:30.55 3:05.29
3 Chatham Clutter, Meriweather, Romell, Wingeart 2:36.75 4:32.70 3:04.66 3:34.72 3:17.55
5 Thiel Bresnan, Ogletree, Newsome, Weaver 3:52.83 2:32.32 3:59.35 3:37.59 3:28.89
6 Franciscan (Ohio) Tokarsky, Gethard, Sicree, DiNardo 2:49.53 2:53.93 3:59.98 3:40.16 4:41.81
8 Edinboro Northrup, Brown, Dimitridais, Leach 2:55.00 3:10.91 3:20.00 3:47.27 4:05.46
9 Seton Hill Williams, Smith, Robins, Martin 4:24.87 4:47.70 4:38.57 3:48.33 4:52.27
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Bethany (W.V.) McGlothin, Marcelin, Ballestero, Young 3:54.70 3:37.31 3:41.66
7 Waynesburg Curran, Debauche, Hostetler, Sanders 4:51.00 3:45.58 3:50.10
10 Washington & Jefferson Kline, Gratzmiller, Zeni, Deal 3:47.11 3:51.74 4:47.36
11 St. Vincent (Pa.) Jackson, Rankin, Cawley, Mich 3:32.66 3:53.69 3:53.69

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Nate Sciarro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 2.00
3 Declan Fricko SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Kai Herbert JR-3 Waynesburg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
5 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Jalen Ritzert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Caleb Learn SR-4 Thiel NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Byun FR-1 Grove City 4.98m 3.59m 2.78m 3.86m 2.82m 4.55m 4.32m 12' 8"
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
2 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 2.75m 4.82m 2.89m 3.71m 2.93m 3.23m 2.89m 12' 2"
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
3 Jackson Timko FR-1 Grove City 4.06m 4.59m 3.60m 3.56m 3.03m 3.88m 2.99m 11' 8"
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
4 Tucker Owens FR-1 Grove City 2.66m 4.16m 3.27m 3.41m 3.24m 3.21m 3.44m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
5 Andrew Decker JR-3 Geneva 4.19m 4.30m 2.80m 3.41m 3.92m 3.31m 2.83m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXX
6 Jalen Ritzert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.85m 3.46m 4.04m 3.26m 3.88m 3.00m 3.49m 10' 8.25"
  • 3.11
    XXO
  • 3.26
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
  Matthew Reynolds SO-2 Allegheny NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.11
    XXX
  Patrick Ekeu SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.11
    XXX
  Nolan Curran SO-2 Waynesburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.11
    XXX
  Michael Chambers FR-1 Grove City NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.86
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 7.18m 8.00m 7.94m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.9
  • 6.90 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90 (-2.4)
2 Nate Sciarro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.72m 7.79m 6.89m 6.89m 22' 7.25" -1.4
  • 6.83 (0.8)
  • 6.59 (1.3)
  • 6.81 (0.3)
  • 6.56 (-1.5)
  • 6.48 (0.2)
  • 6.89 (-1.4)
3 Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel 7.93m 8.00m 5.55m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.3
  • 6.61 (0.3)
  • 6.37 (-0.8)
  • 6.43 (-0.3)
  • 6.16 (-3.1)
  • 6.46 (1.2)
  • 6.30 (-1.0)
4 John Giansante SO-2 Seton Hill 5.57m 8.38m 7.07m 6.55m 21' 6" -0.4
  • 6.40 (1.0)
  • 6.55 (-0.4)
  • 6.42 (0.4)
  • 6.30 (-1.4)
  • 6.45 (2.0)
  • 6.51 (-1.4)
5 Andre Williams SR-4 Thiel 7.26m 6.22m 7.91m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.4
  • 6.48 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caleb Learn SR-4 Thiel 6.23m 5.91m 8.05m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (-1.4)
7 Deondre McKeever SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.77m 7.84m 7.84m 6.27m 20' 7" 0.2
  • 5.98 (0.2)
  • 6.24 (-0.5)
  • 6.15 (0.5)
  • 6.09 (-1.5)
  • 6.27 (0.2)
  • 6.27 (-1.3)
8 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 4.56m 5.93m 6.36m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -0.4
  • 6.21 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (-0.8)
  • 6.24 (-0.4)
  • 5.72 (-0.7)
9 Rondi Knowles Tener FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.70m 6.54m 7.39m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.3
  • 6.11 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (0.2)
  • 5.69 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (0.1)
10 Charbilot Marcelin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4.42m 5.79m 6.51m 5.97m 19' 7" -1.4
  • 5.92 (-0.9)
  • 5.87 (-0.4)
  • 5.97 (-1.4)
11 Andrew Bauer FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.39m 5.19m 6.03m 5.97m 19' 7" -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
11 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 6.57m 6.21m 6.93m 5.97m 19' 7" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (1.2)
13 Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.12m 4.88m 5.53m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.0
  • 5.88 (1.0)
  • 5.44 (-0.1)
  • 5.75 (-1.4)
14 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 4.97m 5.56m 6.79m 5.85m 19' 2.5" -0.3
  • 5.85 (-0.3)
  • 5.70 (-0.5)
  • 5.63 (1.1)
15 Luke Hostetler JR-3 Waynesburg 6.76m 5.57m 4.00m 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 5.60m 6.33m 6.66m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1.1
  • 5.32 (0.7)
  • 5.60 (1.1)
  • 5.55 (1.4)
17 Theologis Petridis SO-2 Seton Hill 3.95m 6.89m 6.39m 5.56m 18' 3" 0.3
  • 5.56 (0.3)
  • 5.48 (2.6)
  • 5.33 (0.7)
18 John Bresnan FR-1 Thiel 7.16m 4.41m 6.72m 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
  • 5.51 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (1.6)
19 Andrew Kemerer SR-4 Waynesburg 5.76m 6.26m 5.33m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.3
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
20 Richard Feng FR-1 Grove City 6.77m 6.45m 4.60m 5.29m 17' 4.25" -0.5
  • 4.97 (-0.4)
  • 4.78 (-0.6)
  • 5.29 (-0.5)
  Eddie Luckey FR-1 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Rondi Knowles Tener FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.11m 6.66m 4.89m 6.29m 4.70m 20' 0.5" 1.3
10 Charbilot Marcelin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.97m 4.90m 6.15m 6.27m 4.66m 19' 7" -1.4
13 Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.88m 5.06m 7.29m 4.59m 6.64m 19' 3.5" 1.0
14 Landon Haggart FR-1 Grove City 5.85m 5.97m 5.73m 6.90m 6.03m 19' 2.5" -0.3
15 Luke Hostetler JR-3 Waynesburg 5.63m 5.40m 3.94m 4.39m 4.95m 18' 5.75" 0.3
16 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 5.60m 6.22m 4.03m 5.77m 5.77m 18' 4.5" 1.1
17 Theologis Petridis SO-2 Seton Hill 5.56m 6.17m 4.95m 4.89m 6.23m 18' 3" 0.3
18 John Bresnan FR-1 Thiel 5.51m 3.86m 6.34m 4.57m 6.78m 18' 1" 0.5
19 Andrew Kemerer SR-4 Waynesburg 5.49m 6.64m 6.70m 5.05m 5.65m 18' 0.25" 2.3
20 Richard Feng FR-1 Grove City 5.29m 6.24m 3.70m 5.98m 4.39m 17' 4.25" -0.5
  Eddie Luckey FR-1 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 5.38m 8.83m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.9
2 Nate Sciarro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5.03m 6.13m 6.89m 22' 7.25" -1.4
3 Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel 8.53m 6.02m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.3
4 John Giansante SO-2 Seton Hill 7.47m 8.12m 6.55m 21' 6" -0.4
5 Andre Williams SR-4 Thiel 5.83m 5.57m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.4
6 Caleb Learn SR-4 Thiel 5.79m 5.60m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.8
7 Deondre McKeever SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.21m 6.90m 6.27m 20' 7" 0.2
8 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 4.99m 5.24m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -0.4
11 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 7.22m 6.87m 5.97m 19' 7" 1.2
11 Andrew Bauer FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.25m 7.28m 5.97m 19' 7" -0.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Andre Williams SR-4 Thiel 14.11m 17.07m 46' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25 (0.4)
  • 13.73 (0.2)
  • 13.67 (0.2)
  • 13.95 (1.7)
  • 14.11 (-0.5)
2 Nick Petucci FR-1 Grove City 13.10m 15.59m 42' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10 (2.1)
  • 12.82 (2.2)
  • 12.71 (-0.1)
  • 12.77 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
3 John Giansante SO-2 Seton Hill 12.92m 14.47m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (2.6)
  • 11.90 (1.1)
4 Richard Feng FR-1 Grove City 11.69m 10.75m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.13 (-2.0)
  • 11.52 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75 (-0.8)
  • 11.69 (1.5)
  • 11.64 (1.4)
5 Andrew Kemerer SR-4 Waynesburg 11.60m 11.72m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.41 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60 (0.8)
6 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 11.43m 9.60m 37' 6"
  • 11.43 (-0.6)
  • 10.54 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (0.7)
  • 10.39 (1.8)
  • 10.46 (0.6)
7 Eddie Luckey FR-1 Grove City 11.35m 8.63m 37' 3"
  • 11.35 (0.9)
  • 11.10 (-0.1)
  • 11.08 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78 (0.5)
  • 10.50 (0.4)
  Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nate Sciarro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  Peyton Ennis SR-4 Thiel FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Gustafson JR-3 Grove City 15.84m 16.79m 51' 11.75"
  • 12.70  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
2 Angelo Allen FR-1 Seton Hill 15.09m 17.66m 49' 6.25"
  • 13.95  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.11  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.71  
3 Ryan Lenhart SO-2 Grove City 14.95m 16.30m 49' 0.75"
  • 14.95  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.93  
4 Noah Foust JR-3 Geneva 13.84m 13.15m 45' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 James Parenti SR-4 Grove City 13.10m 13.23m 42' 11.75"
  • 13.10  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
6 Zane Baughman SR-4 Seton Hill 13.00m 11.96m 42' 8"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
7 Dwight Sarver FR-1 Seton Hill 12.88m 11.33m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.88  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.00  
8 JD Black JR-3 Grove City 12.48m 14.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.31  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Tim Mickens JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.26m 11.65m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.27  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.38  
10 Nicholas Kobielus SO-2 Thiel 12.11m 13.68m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.49  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Romello Bush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.00m 12.48m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.00  
12 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 11.88m 9.74m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.38  
13 Nicholas Brass FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.78m 14.37m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
14 Aiden Sheely SR-4 Waynesburg 11.70m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
15 Robert Mathews SR-4 Grove City 11.29m 14.00m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Keith Rager SO-2 Thiel 11.13m 12.80m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.88  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.13  
17 Josh Mathiot JR-3 Geneva 11.11m 14.00m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.86  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
18 Dustin McMullen FR-1 Seton Hill 10.64m 9.79m 34' 11"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.64  
19 Carson Chamberlain FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.53m 8.32m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.43  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.53  
20 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.49m 12.27m 34' 5"
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Chris Dombrowski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.34m 10.13m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.02  
  • 10.34  
22 Donovan Snodgrass SR-4 Geneva 10.28m 9.87m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
23 Frank Fugman SR-4 Thiel 10.08m 9.88m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • 10.08  
24 Chase Oswald FR-1 Grove City 9.79m 10.77m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.13  
25 Mark Littke SO-2 Thiel 9.04m 10.31m 29' 8"
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
26 Tyson Smith FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.03m 6.59m 29' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.43  
27 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 7.75m 8.45m 25' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
  Dalton Foore SO-2 Grove City FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Fenstermaker FR-1 Carlow FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Chris Dombrowski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.24m 10.96m 12.61m 10.03m 7.96m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
22 Donovan Snodgrass SR-4 Geneva 8.84m 12.54m 13.26m 7.81m 11.51m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
24 Chase Oswald FR-1 Grove City 8.03m 9.89m 10.28m 9.20m 10.87m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
25 Mark Littke SO-2 Thiel 6.42m 10.85m 7.41m 7.68m 6.33m 9.04m 29' 8"
26 Tyson Smith FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.20m 7.77m 11.02m 9.84m 8.13m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
27 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 6.74m 7.91m 7.98m 7.60m 6.51m 7.75m 25' 5.25"
  Ryan Fenstermaker FR-1 Carlow FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Tim Mickens JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.26m 9.93m 40' 2.75"
12 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 11.88m 12.36m 38' 11.75"
16 Keith Rager SO-2 Thiel 11.13m 7.79m 36' 6.25"
18 Dustin McMullen FR-1 Seton Hill 10.64m 7.66m 34' 11"
19 Carson Chamberlain FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.53m 10.11m 34' 6.75"
20 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.49m 8.71m 34' 5"
23 Frank Fugman SR-4 Thiel 10.08m 9.98m 33' 1"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Dwight Sarver FR-1 Seton Hill 12.88m 16.10m 11.33m 16.74m 10.82m 13.01m 42' 3.25"
10 Nicholas Kobielus SO-2 Thiel 12.11m 13.56m 11.99m 10.54m 11.14m 14.29m 39' 8.75"
11 Romello Bush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.00m 9.24m 12.48m 14.16m 11.28m 9.48m 39' 4.5"
14 Aiden Sheely SR-4 Waynesburg 11.70m 8.77m 9.71m 13.81m 9.59m 9.24m 38' 4.75"
15 Robert Mathews SR-4 Grove City 11.29m 8.47m 12.87m 10.73m 13.77m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
17 Josh Mathiot JR-3 Geneva 11.11m 12.55m 10.89m 13.89m 10.00m 12.44m 36' 5.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nick Gustafson JR-3 Grove City 13.62m 12.04m 15.84m 13.78m 51' 11.75"
2 Angelo Allen FR-1 Seton Hill 19.16m 13.73m 15.09m 11.92m 49' 6.25"
3 Ryan Lenhart SO-2 Grove City 14.50m 17.94m 14.95m 13.01m 49' 0.75"
4 Noah Foust JR-3 Geneva 15.78m 12.73m 13.84m 17.99m 45' 5"
5 James Parenti SR-4 Grove City 12.97m 11.14m 13.10m 16.90m 42' 11.75"
6 Zane Baughman SR-4 Seton Hill 14.69m 10.27m 13.00m 15.99m 42' 8"
8 JD Black JR-3 Grove City 15.35m 9.98m 12.48m 9.73m 40' 11.5"
13 Nicholas Brass FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.96m 8.95m 11.78m 8.72m 38' 7.75"
  Dalton Foore SO-2 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 James Parenti SR-4 Grove City 31.82m 31.82m 37.49m 48.38m 51.87m 36.62m 43.59m 143' 0"
  • 41.84  
  • 41.60  
  • 43.06  
  • 42.86  
  • 43.59  
  • 43.16  
2 Noah Foust JR-3 Geneva 38.37m 51.86m 34.99m 36.26m 51.01m 33.31m 42.16m 138' 4"
  • 42.02  
  • 41.15  
  • 36.93  
  • 41.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.16  
3 Ryan Lenhart SO-2 Grove City 38.56m 49.87m 51.55m 46.52m 54.48m 52.81m 41.91m 137' 6"
  • 41.91  
  • 37.57  
  • 40.07  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.01  
4 Angelo Allen FR-1 Seton Hill 39.76m 49.09m 45.44m 43.82m 36.11m 29.62m 40.57m 133' 1"
  • 39.58  
  • 40.57  
  • 35.27  
  • 40.03  
  • 38.96  
  • 38.52  
5 JD Black JR-3 Grove City 32.37m 38.61m 41.34m 33.93m 42.51m 46.80m 39.00m 127' 11"
  • 39.00  
  • 38.30  
  • 37.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.76  
6 Max Yonko JR-3 Seton Hill 43.67m 36.72m 28.99m 29.37m 27.83m 41.36m 38.65m 126' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hunter Linhart SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 48.16m 35.54m 26.75m 49.69m 37.84m 28.67m 38.22m 125' 5"
  • 37.16  
  • 34.81  
  • 37.20  
  • 36.34  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.15  
8 John Stewart FR-1 Waynesburg 32.91m 45.40m 26.86m 38.21m 49.18m 37.83m 37.83m 124' 1"
  • 37.83  
  • 33.33  
  • 37.35  
  • 37.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dwight Sarver FR-1 Seton Hill 41.91m 27.94m 37.13m 27.94m 44.48m 41.54m 36.76m 120' 7"
  • 32.62  
  • 35.75  
  • 36.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 36.76  
10 Dalton Foore SO-2 Grove City 35.88m 27.46m 28.19m 42.83m 46.86m 37.71m 36.61m 120' 1"
  • 35.81  
  • 32.51  
  • 36.61  
11 Frank Fugman SR-4 Thiel 32.61m 35.14m 44.20m 46.01m 42.39m 27.53m 36.23m 118' 10"
  • 36.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.50  
12 Ryan Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 39.60m 28.53m 25.84m 31.88m 25.84m 24.83m 33.56m 110' 1"
  • 28.17  
  • 30.80  
  • 33.56  
13 Patrick Carlson JR-3 Waynesburg 30.05m 32.03m 27.41m 42.60m 24.43m 38.30m 33.02m 108' 4"
  • 33.02  
  • 31.70  
  • 30.42  
14 Jackson Thomas JR-3 Geneva 32.51m 38.56m 32.83m 25.50m 24.86m 40.47m 31.87m 104' 7"
  • 31.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.87  
15 Robert Mathews SR-4 Grove City 30.03m 35.09m 33.51m 37.62m 35.09m 34.77m 31.61m 103' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.97  
  • 31.61  
16 Aiden Sheely SR-4 Waynesburg 39.64m 22.16m 32.15m 32.15m 29.96m 32.15m 31.21m 102' 5"
  • 31.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jack Gilman JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 37.71m 31.63m 31.93m 39.23m 35.58m 28.89m 30.41m 99' 9"
  • 30.17  
  • 27.28  
  • 30.41  
18 Logan Wilson JR-3 Waynesburg 38.95m 23.85m 37.44m 25.06m 33.21m 31.40m 30.19m 99' 0"
  • 30.19  
  • 29.39  
  • 27.30  
18 Bryce Carrol FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 32.91m 28.08m 32.00m 25.06m 32.61m 36.23m 30.19m 99' 0"
  • 30.19  
  • 29.39  
  • 27.30  
20 Josh Mathiot JR-3 Geneva 29.30m 38.87m 35.58m 29.60m 38.27m 33.79m 29.90m 98' 1"
  • 29.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Romello Bush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 35.49m 29.38m 26.18m 21.82m 33.45m 32.29m 29.09m 95' 5"
  • 29.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.59  
22 Anthony Baileys JR-3 Thiel 22.66m 19.83m 32.58m 25.50m 28.05m 26.06m 28.33m 92' 11"
  • 24.46  
  • 27.75  
  • 28.33  
23 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26.56m 28.52m 29.64m 31.32m 22.65m 22.09m 27.96m 91' 9"
  • 25.06  
  • 27.96  
  • 27.24  
24 Nate Dean JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.14m 32.68m 34.60m 21.97m 26.09m 28.01m 27.46m 90' 1"
  • 27.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Alex Lee SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.85m 30.94m 20.36m 23.07m 25.24m 21.17m 27.14m 89' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.14  
26 Chase Oswald FR-1 Grove City 22.49m 24.12m 34.15m 24.12m 32.52m 25.47m 27.10m 88' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.10  
  • FOUL  
27 Dustin McMullen FR-1 Seton Hill 24.80m 32.98m 33.50m 33.50m 22.16m 32.18m 26.38m 86' 6"
  • 24.79  
  • 26.38  
  • FOUL  
28 Carson Chamberlain FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.81m 25.38m 32.97m 21.72m 23.81m 26.17m 26.17m 85' 10"
  • 24.24  
  • 26.17  
  • 25.57  
29 Tim Mickens JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 29.53m 28.23m 21.76m 23.05m 33.15m 31.34m 25.90m 85' 0"
  • 25.90  
  • 24.49  
  • 24.08  
30 Jacob Forrest FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.00m 19.68m 24.34m 30.55m 22.78m 31.84m 25.89m 84' 11"
  • 25.79  
  • 25.06  
  • 25.89  
31 Ryan Fenstermaker FR-1 Carlow 22.76m 31.91m 30.92m 26.22m 27.71m 30.92m 24.74m 81' 2"
  • 23.56  
  • 24.74  
  • 23.76  
32 Tyler Pearce SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.05m 17.00m 25.99m 22.59m 21.86m 22.10m 24.29m 79' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.29  
  • 22.37  
33 Chris Dombrowski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.74m 17.68m 24.70m 20.83m 30.52m 30.28m 24.22m 79' 5"
  • 19.78  
  • 24.22  
  • 21.65  
34 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 21.03m 20.12m 17.15m 24.69m 22.40m 28.58m 22.86m 75' 0"
  • 22.86  
  • 22.07  
  • FOUL  
35 Donovan Snodgrass SR-4 Geneva 19.16m 16.63m 18.31m 16.84m 21.89m 25.05m 21.05m 69' 1"
  • 19.86  
  • 21.05  
  • FOUL  
36 Mark Littke SO-2 Thiel 23.28m 17.01m 20.06m 15.76m 20.06m 21.13m 17.91m 58' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.91  
  Keith Rager SO-2 Thiel FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hamilton Kraemer SO-2 Allegheny FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
25 Alex Lee SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 27.14m 89' 0"
26 Chase Oswald FR-1 Grove City 27.10m 88' 11"
27 Dustin McMullen FR-1 Seton Hill 26.38m 86' 6"
28 Carson Chamberlain FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 26.17m 85' 10"
30 Jacob Forrest FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 25.89m 84' 11"
31 Ryan Fenstermaker FR-1 Carlow 24.74m 81' 2"
32 Tyler Pearce SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.29m 79' 8"
33 Chris Dombrowski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 24.22m 79' 5"
35 Donovan Snodgrass SR-4 Geneva 21.05m 69' 1"
36 Mark Littke SO-2 Thiel 17.91m 58' 9"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Dalton Foore SO-2 Grove City 36.24m 26.36m 26.73m 43.93m 36.61m 120' 1"
12 Ryan Zawislak FR-1 Waynesburg 33.56m 38.59m 23.83m 33.22m 33.56m 110' 1"
13 Patrick Carlson JR-3 Waynesburg 23.11m 42.27m 26.42m 26.42m 33.02m 108' 4"
18 Bryce Carrol FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 37.44m 29.28m 30.19m 35.32m 30.19m 99' 0"
18 Logan Wilson JR-3 Waynesburg 26.87m 24.45m 27.77m 31.40m 30.19m 99' 0"
21 Romello Bush SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 36.36m 23.27m 23.27m 36.65m 29.09m 95' 5"
22 Anthony Baileys JR-3 Thiel 20.11m 35.98m 27.48m 34.56m 28.33m 92' 11"
23 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.40m 31.59m 23.77m 22.93m 27.96m 91' 9"
24 Nate Dean JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 25.26m 20.87m 25.81m 29.38m 27.46m 90' 1"
29 Tim Mickens JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 20.46m 24.35m 27.97m 31.60m 25.90m 85' 0"
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 John Stewart FR-1 Waynesburg 37.83m 37.83m 35.18m 124' 1"
14 Jackson Thomas JR-3 Geneva 31.87m 24.86m 32.83m 104' 7"
15 Robert Mathews SR-4 Grove City 31.61m 39.20m 38.25m 103' 8"
16 Aiden Sheely SR-4 Waynesburg 31.21m 32.15m 37.45m 102' 5"
17 Jack Gilman JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 30.41m 37.10m 31.63m 99' 9"
20 Josh Mathiot JR-3 Geneva 29.90m 27.51m 37.08m 98' 1"
34 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 22.86m 20.80m 27.43m 75' 0"
  Keith Rager SO-2 Thiel FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 James Parenti SR-4 Grove City 43.59m 50.56m 55.36m 38.36m 51.87m 143' 0"
2 Noah Foust JR-3 Geneva 42.16m 35.84m 53.12m 43.00m 53.12m 138' 4"
3 Ryan Lenhart SO-2 Grove City 41.91m 30.18m 38.14m 44.01m 37.30m 137' 6"
4 Angelo Allen FR-1 Seton Hill 40.57m 45.03m 35.70m 49.90m 52.74m 133' 1"
5 JD Black JR-3 Grove City 39.00m 38.61m 50.70m 32.76m 50.31m 127' 11"
6 Max Yonko JR-3 Seton Hill 38.65m 30.15m 37.10m 35.94m 27.83m 126' 10"
7 Hunter Linhart SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 38.22m 46.25m 32.87m 33.25m 34.78m 125' 5"
9 Dwight Sarver FR-1 Seton Hill 36.76m 45.21m 32.35m 41.91m 46.32m 120' 7"
11 Frank Fugman SR-4 Thiel 36.23m 35.51m 40.58m 44.20m 25.36m 118' 10"
  Hamilton Kraemer SO-2 Allegheny FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cody Scherle FR-1 Seton Hill 54.44m 57.31m 70.49m 56.16m 188' 0"
  • 54.98  
  • 57.31  
  • 53.61  
  • 56.36  
  • 55.88  
  • 54.69  
2 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 47.09m 56.06m 67.83m 47.65m 183' 11"
  • 48.77  
  • 52.41  
  • 53.84  
  • 53.89  
  • 53.82  
  • 56.06  
3 Bobby Yost FR-1 Edinboro 62.51m 50.41m 59.48m 64.02m 165' 5"
  • 45.62  
  • 48.99  
  • 50.41  
  • 46.88  
  • 47.61  
  • 47.73  
4 Will Rodgers JR-3 Edinboro 41.15m 50.18m 49.18m 62.22m 164' 7"
  • 48.73  
  • 48.36  
  • 50.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.65  
  • 45.55  
5 Nicholas Kobielus SO-2 Thiel 60.06m 50.05m 63.06m 48.55m 164' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.13  
  • 46.76  
  • 50.05  
  • 49.50  
  • 47.67  
6 Ethan Wiley FR-1 Grove City 55.13m 49.67m 51.66m 59.11m 162' 11"
  • 44.89  
  • 47.12  
  • 49.03  
  • 48.95  
  • 45.66  
  • 49.67  
7 Isaac Huey SO-2 Waynesburg 59.92m 49.52m 35.16m 53.98m 162' 6"
  • 47.08  
  • 48.62  
  • 46.81  
  • 49.52  
  • 46.95  
  • 49.13  
8 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 47.47m 49.45m 38.57m 39.07m 162' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.68  
  • 46.15  
  • 48.47  
  • 48.48  
  • 49.45  
9 JD Black JR-3 Grove City 40.98m 48.78m 35.61m 52.68m 160' 0"
  • 42.28  
  • 46.59  
  • 48.78  
  • 41.29  
  • 41.47  
  • 45.86  
10 Jonah Wells FR-1 Allegheny 45.91m 44.14m 43.26m 53.85m 144' 10"
  • 42.83  
  • 42.53  
  • 44.14  
11 Jalen Ritzert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 53.30m 42.30m 54.14m 30.03m 138' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.30  
  • 41.28  
12 Mason Manos FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 35.74m 42.05m 30.28m 42.05m 137' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.05  
  • 39.28  
13 Joshua Panizales SO-2 Waynesburg 45.20m 41.47m 36.49m 41.47m 136' 1"
  • 41.37  
  • 41.47  
  • 41.14  
14 Kevin Sullivan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 47.13m 40.98m 48.36m 33.19m 134' 5"
  • 39.42  
  • 40.98  
  • 40.02  
15 Tucker Owens FR-1 Grove City 35.73m 40.15m 51.39m 38.54m 131' 9"
  • 38.70  
  • 40.15  
  • 39.86  
16 Jackson Thomas JR-3 Geneva 42.35m 39.58m 30.48m 42.35m 129' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.58  
  • 38.18  
17 Josh Mathiot JR-3 Geneva 41.58m 39.23m 43.94m 43.15m 128' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.23  
  • 38.47  
18 Connor McDonald FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.16m 38.80m 31.04m 38.02m 127' 3"
  • 35.06  
  • 38.80  
  • 36.33  
19 Matthys du Toit FR-1 Geneva 45.36m 36.00m 34.56m 28.44m 118' 1"
  • 31.86  
  • 36.00  
  • 33.69  
20 Anthony Baileys JR-3 Thiel 34.00m 35.05m 45.57m 40.31m 115' 0"
  • 35.05  
  • 34.38  
  • 32.80  
21 Isaac Turner FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 40.80m 34.87m 24.76m 35.57m 114' 5"
  • 29.57  
  • 34.87  
  • 31.79  
22 Matthew Gariano SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 33.91m 34.25m 32.88m 34.59m 112' 4"
  • 34.25  
  • 33.12  
  • 31.69  
23 Jakeem West FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33.46m 33.80m 32.79m 37.52m 110' 11"
  • 31.84  
  • 32.65  
  • 33.80  
24 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.54m 28.87m 35.22m 24.54m 94' 9"
  • 28.87  
  • 28.73  
  • 27.14  
25 Donovan Snodgrass SR-4 Geneva 22.54m 27.83m 24.21m 25.88m 91' 4"
  • 27.09  
  • 27.83  
  • 26.73  
26 Salomon Klegbe FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.17m 24.72m 25.71m 24.23m 81' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.72  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Matthys du Toit FR-1 Geneva 36.00m 34.20m 118' 1"
22 Matthew Gariano SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 34.25m 31.51m 112' 4"
23 Jakeem West FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33.80m 26.03m 110' 11"
24 Samuel Tokarsky SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 28.87m 33.49m 94' 9"
25 Donovan Snodgrass SR-4 Geneva 27.83m 32.28m 91' 4"
26 Salomon Klegbe FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.72m 25.71m 81' 1"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jonah Wells FR-1 Allegheny 44.14m 36.64m 49.88m 51.64m 50.76m 53.85m 31.78m 144' 10"
11 Jalen Ritzert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 42.30m 47.80m 46.95m 39.76m 36.80m 32.99m 40.18m 138' 9"
13 Joshua Panizales SO-2 Waynesburg 41.47m 42.30m 45.62m 34.01m 31.52m 44.79m 50.59m 136' 1"
14 Kevin Sullivan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 40.98m 47.54m 40.57m 33.19m 38.11m 43.85m 42.21m 134' 5"
15 Tucker Owens FR-1 Grove City 40.15m 51.79m 28.91m 49.38m 40.55m 38.54m 47.38m 131' 9"
16 Jackson Thomas JR-3 Geneva 39.58m 42.75m 51.45m 47.89m 40.37m 33.25m 30.48m 129' 10"
17 Josh Mathiot JR-3 Geneva 39.23m 29.81m 28.64m 31.38m 27.85m 30.21m 42.37m 128' 8"
18 Connor McDonald FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 38.80m 32.20m 39.96m 39.96m 31.43m 47.34m 40.35m 127' 3"
20 Anthony Baileys JR-3 Thiel 35.05m 38.20m 25.59m 34.35m 45.21m 44.16m 35.75m 115' 0"
21 Isaac Turner FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34.87m 43.24m 27.20m 25.46m 39.40m 42.19m 34.17m 114' 5"
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cody Scherle FR-1 Seton Hill 51.01m 65.33m 47.57m 42.41m 57.31m 58.46m 59.60m 188' 0"
2 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 63.91m 51.01m 62.79m 58.30m 56.06m 69.51m 64.47m 183' 11"
3 Bobby Yost FR-1 Edinboro 43.35m 37.30m 37.81m 64.02m 50.41m 50.91m 51.42m 165' 5"
4 Will Rodgers JR-3 Edinboro 40.65m 64.73m 61.72m 61.22m 50.18m 61.72m 58.71m 164' 7"
5 Nicholas Kobielus SO-2 Thiel 36.54m 62.06m 61.06m 35.04m 50.05m 64.56m 42.54m 164' 2"
6 Ethan Wiley FR-1 Grove City 59.11m 40.23m 34.77m 47.68m 49.67m 61.09m 37.75m 162' 11"
7 Isaac Huey SO-2 Waynesburg 56.45m 35.65m 49.52m 48.53m 49.52m 40.61m 57.44m 162' 6"
8 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 39.07m 62.31m 51.92m 59.34m 49.45m 60.82m 43.02m 162' 3"
9 JD Black JR-3 Grove City 34.63m 51.22m 56.58m 39.02m 48.78m 49.76m 50.73m 160' 0"
12 Mason Manos FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 52.56m 43.73m 54.24m 36.58m 42.05m 45.41m 49.20m 137' 11"