April 22, 2023
|
Missouri S&T - Rolla, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarai Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.12 12.37 10.52 15.96 11.51
2 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.88 12.62 14.26 13.38 14.52
3 Emma Shirley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 12.49 13.01 13.66 9.89 9.24
4 Haeley Johnson JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 15.62 13.46 10.10 10.77 15.48

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.41 25.62 1.7
2 Madison Hicks JR-3 Southwest Baptist 26.52 29.18 1.7
3 Emma Shirley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 26.98 22.13 1.7
4 Lily Chung FR-1 Missouri S&T 27.30 29.22 1.7
5 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 27.39 35.34 1.7
6 Paige Bradley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 28.59 34.31 1.7
7 Rylee Ramstack JR-3 Drury 28.70 21.53 -0.7
8 Dominica Rooks JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 28.92 33.26 -0.7
9 Adriana Wakeman FR-1 Drury 29.27 24.59 -0.7
10 Haeley Johnson JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 29.53 24.51 -0.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rylee Ramstack JR-3 Drury 28.70
8 Dominica Rooks JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 28.92
9 Adriana Wakeman FR-1 Drury 29.27
10 Haeley Johnson JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 29.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 21.40 26.41
2 Madison Hicks JR-3 Southwest Baptist 27.32 26.52
3 Emma Shirley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 22.40 26.98
4 Lily Chung FR-1 Missouri S&T 35.49 27.30
5 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 23.83 27.39
6 Paige Bradley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 28.59 28.59

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Hicks JR-3 Southwest Baptist 59.28
2 Lily Chung FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:01.16
3 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 1:01.29
4 Rylee Ramstack JR-3 Drury 1:04.10
5 Adriana Wakeman FR-1 Drury 1:05.51
6 Dominica Rooks JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 1:06.54

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:25.34 1:47.97 2:18.42 2:48.88 1:57.66
2 Jasmyn Douglas SO-2 Drury 2:49.07 2:54.75 2:22.07 2:43.38 2:44.81
3 Abby Stone JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:59.44 3:06.62 2:23.55 2:50.83 2:09.20
4 Emma Puetz JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:20.14 3:02.04 2:24.47 2:05.69 2:08.58
5 Brocklyn Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:49.31 2:09.71 2:25.74 1:55.14 1:42.02
6 Antoinette Mussorici SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:03.51 2:31.44 2:27.03 2:06.45 2:27.03
7 Zoe Riggs FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:53.48 2:14.11 2:27.37 2:05.27 2:56.85
8 Livie Burson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:35.97 1:57.74 2:32.91 2:13.04 1:57.74
9 Clare Holmes SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:03.67 1:50.84 2:38.33 2:08.25 2:39.92
10 Chloe Dasenbrock FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:06.58 2:58.18 2:48.09 3:14.99 3:16.67
11 Isabelle McGuire SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:03.84 3:40.25 3:02.02 3:22.05 3:02.02

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3:26.10 3:37.39 4:42.32 5:04.91 6:04.20 4:28.21 3:51.51
2 Emma Puetz JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:22.74 5:39.80 4:45.54 4:14.13 4:42.69 3:34.16 4:59.82
3 Zoe Van Dijk SO-2 Drury 5:11.69 5:57.87 4:48.60 5:40.55 4:37.06 3:53.77 3:24.91
4 Tessa Valdivia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3:59.40 4:28.60 4:51.95 3:50.64 4:25.68 3:24.37 3:59.40
5 Kamile Vaidziulyte SR-4 Drury 5:55.44 4:47.32 4:56.20 3:45.12 5:55.44 6:19.14 4:44.36
6 Anna Bandy SR-4 Southwest Baptist 6:28.84 4:47.00 5:08.60 6:01.07 4:28.49 5:30.21 6:04.15
7 Clare Holmes SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:20.77 3:49.72 5:10.43 5:29.06 5:35.27 4:54.91 6:28.04
8 Lily Wagemann SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4:37.08 5:08.21 5:11.32 5:23.78 4:43.31 6:04.25 5:14.44
9 Laura Sherwood SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:45.07 5:52.10 5:11.59 6:45.07 6:41.96 4:31.09 3:47.46
10 Kayley Heeter JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 5:33.33 6:39.99 5:17.45 6:17.77 6:33.64 3:45.39 4:39.36
11 Mercy Dement JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:21.12 6:02.30 5:26.39 5:45.98 3:55.00 4:08.06 6:44.73
12 Megan McMillen FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 6:42.33 5:52.04 5:35.27 6:02.10 4:01.40 5:48.68 5:52.04
13 Peyton Brueck SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 6:02.24 7:12.67 5:35.40 7:02.61 4:28.32 4:41.74 3:58.14
14 Ella Tynan FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:48.26 7:19.42 5:51.53 6:51.29 7:33.48 6:44.26 4:41.23

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Harris JR-3 Drury 17:30.71 13:38.45 18:37.07 22:40.40 18:26.01
2 Zoe Van Dijk SO-2 Drury 17:10.00 16:03.55 23:15.48 21:35.80 18:27.52
3 Grace Giesler JR-3 Missouri S&T 18:22.98 23:18.62 17:48.87 17:37.50 18:57.09
4 Victoria Regitz SO-2 Missouri S&T 22:34.74 24:52.51 13:46.62 14:55.51 19:08.08
5 Aubrie Caldwell JR-3 Missouri S&T 14:14.83 15:01.67 19:19.28 16:00.22 19:30.99
6 Emma Mueller JR-3 Missouri S&T 18:40.57 24:29.19 26:21.24 23:39.38 20:45.07

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bria Armstrong SO-2 Drury 15.16 16.38 14.56
2 Maya Wright FR-1 Missouri S&T 15.28 18.19 11.01
3 Paige Bradley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15.90 18.93 12.09
4 Grace Graham FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16.56 18.39 19.05
5 Aziah Hubbard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16.81 17.65 15.13

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Wright FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:03.45 1:09.72 1:15.30 1:23.67 1:27.15
2 Taya Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:01.51 1:10.70 1:06.46 1:05.05 1:25.55
3 Abby Dreyer JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.37 1:11.68 1:04.52 1:21.72 59.50
4 Kayla Edwards FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:26.37 1:13.82 1:01.27 53.89 1:05.70
5 Olivia Clive FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 57.12 1:20.44 1:42.16 1:25.27 1:09.18
6 McKenna Laing JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:07.21 1:20.97 1:23.40 1:20.16 1:17.74
7 Elaina Readnour JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:21.01 1:26.18 1:45.14 1:16.70 1:49.45
8 Kayla Winecoff FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:22.57 1:27.84 1:36.63 1:44.53 1:50.68
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Taya Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 51.62 1:00.10 1:10.70
5 Olivia Clive FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:18.03 1:06.77 1:20.44
8 Kayla Winecoff FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:24.33 1:10.28 1:27.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Wright FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:09.72 1:04.15 51.60 1:05.54
3 Abby Dreyer JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:11.68 1:23.87 1:05.23 1:33.19
4 Kayla Edwards FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:13.82 1:16.04 1:07.18 1:16.78
6 McKenna Laing JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:20.97 1:10.45 1:36.36 1:28.26
7 Elaina Readnour JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:26.18 1:03.78 1:23.60 1:46.87

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Clive FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13:41.12 11:11.10 13:09.53 12:45.85 14:20.59 11:34.79
2 McKenna Laing JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15:17.16 12:44.30 13:24.52 9:23.17 16:37.61 12:36.25
3 Hope Strausbaugh SR-4 Missouri S&T 11:10.75 13:02.54 14:19.93 16:37.52 11:27.95 13:28.34
4 Kayla Winecoff FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 17:46.88 14:04.61 14:49.06 12:53.49 16:35.75 11:42.36

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Maryville (Mo.) A Abby Stone, Abby Dreyer, Taya Allen, Antoinette Mussorici 4:22.48 4:48.73 3:32.61
2 Missouri S&T A Kayla Edwards, Clare Holmes, Emma Puetz, Grace Giesler 4:31.32 3:34.35 4:31.32
3 Maryville (Mo.)
(B>)
B Elaina Readnour, McKenna Laing, Chloe Dasenbrock, Laura Sherwood 4:43.82 5:09.37 5:17.88

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Olivia Henkel SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.20m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Lily Simmons SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1.22m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Annmarie Tyson SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.63m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Kassandra Hayes JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.62m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Morgan Ahle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.07m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Grace Graham FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.55m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Aziah Hubbard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.48m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 MacKenzie Brown JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.49m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Lydia Epps SO-2 Drury 1.67m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Rothweiler FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.48m 3.57m 2.66m 2.95m 3.19m 2.42m 3.57m 9' 8"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
2 Ellie Schilling SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2.83m 2.95m 2.57m 2.95m 2.86m 3.01m 2.66m 9' 8"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
3 Casie Cullinane SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.89m 2.43m 3.19m 2.45m 2.94m 2.62m 2.16m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Sydney Gratz JR-3 Missouri S&T NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Wilson JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.99m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99 (2.2)
  • 4.91 (-0.9)
  •  
  • 4.91 (3.7)
  •  
  • 4.77 (-0.5)
2 Haeley Johnson JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 3.64m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.79 (0.9)
  • 4.56 (-2.0)
  • 4.67 (-0.4)
  •  
  • 4.65 (0.9)
  • 4.38 (-0.5)
3 Milahn Dukes JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3.43m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (-1.2)
  • 4.67 (3.8)
  • 4.69 (2.1)
  • 4.65 (-0.4)
4 Taya Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.52m 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.44 (4.5)
  •  
  •  
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (2.3)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
5 Morgan Ahle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.63m 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59 (1.0)
  •  
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (1.6)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  •  
6 MacKenzie Brown JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4.60m 4.42m 14' 6"
  •  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 3.67 (-1.6)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (1.5)
  • 4.42 (0.1)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bria Armstrong SO-2 Drury 11.01m 11.78m 13.21m 11.89m 13.76m 8.04m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.01 (0.7)
  • 10.70 (0.1)
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 10.97 (1.2)
  • 11.01 (1.6)
  • 10.56 (0.6)
2 Milahn Dukes JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10.27m 9.35m 12.43m 10.06m 8.73m 13.04m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (2.4)
  • 10.13 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27 (0.9)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nia Lyles JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12.15m 15.72m 14.40m 16.78m 13.21m 12.42m 43' 4.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.87  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
2 Julia Hahn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.77m 9.85m 12.50m 15.41m 12.63m 12.25m 41' 5.25"
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.72  
3 Sydney Stephens JR-3 Missouri S&T 15.11m 15.59m 11.87m 13.19m 11.99m 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.99  
4 Jessica Rhoads SR-4 Missouri S&T 9.32m 11.33m 8.37m 10.80m 10.59m 13.45m 34' 9"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Skylar Shepherd JR-3 Southwest Baptist 13.16m 11.90m 10.95m 7.58m 10.53m 10.21m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nalani Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.46m 13.35m 11.04m 8.51m 10.51m 12.61m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
7 Paige Lambright JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.33m 8.38m 7.75m 13.51m 10.47m 11.31m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.83  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
8 Sydney Clark FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.47m 9.35m 8.79m 8.16m 7.92m 10.22m 26' 0"
  • 7.43  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48  
9 Bethany Hamilton FR-1 Southwest Baptist 8.68m 7.28m 5.53m 5.39m 7.00m 6.16m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.10  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.27  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Rhoads SR-4 Missouri S&T 40.45m 49.75m 40.45m 42.47m 132' 8"
  • 40.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
  • FOUL  
2 Sydney Stephens JR-3 Missouri S&T 38.39m 42.61m 39.16m 31.10m 125' 11"
  • 37.14  
  • 37.08  
  • 36.41  
  • 35.94  
  • 33.34  
  • 38.39  
3 Paige Lambright JR-3 Missouri S&T 36.24m 39.86m 26.82m 43.13m 118' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.14  
  • 35.96  
  • 35.21  
  • 36.24  
4 Julia Hahn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36.15m 43.74m 36.15m 39.04m 118' 7"
  • 32.60  
  • 29.43  
  • 32.45  
  • 36.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nia Lyles JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 36.11m 27.08m 28.53m 39.36m 118' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.11  
  • 33.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lydia Sexton SO-2 Southwest Baptist 36.11m 45.86m 36.47m 39.00m 118' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.81  
  • 32.08  
  • 36.11  
7 Nalani Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 33.58m 31.57m 31.57m 40.30m 110' 2"
  • 33.58  
  • 31.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Liz Vermillion FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32.81m 29.86m 26.25m 41.67m 107' 8"
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.44  
9 Sydney Clark FR-1 Missouri S&T 32.35m 37.53m 29.12m 22.65m 106' 2"
  • 29.25  
  • 0.70  
  • 30.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
  Skylar Shepherd JR-3 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Raquel Valdez JR-3 Southwest Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sydney Stephens JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.35m 52.56m 44.17m 38.87m 31.36m 144' 11"
  • 43.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.71  
  • 38.81  
  • 40.54  
  • 44.17  
2 Jessica Rhoads SR-4 Missouri S&T 31.33m 33.39m 41.22m 51.94m 46.99m 135' 3"
  • 41.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Raquel Valdez JR-3 Southwest Baptist 49.44m 28.84m 41.20m 32.14m 29.66m 135' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.20  
  • 39.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Skylar Shepherd JR-3 Southwest Baptist 39.63m 51.64m 40.03m 30.42m 48.44m 131' 4"
  • 39.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.64  
  • 39.19  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
5 Nia Lyles JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 45.38m 32.20m 38.79m 50.04m 50.43m 127' 3"
  • 38.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sydney Clark FR-1 Missouri S&T 31.70m 41.14m 37.74m 33.97m 43.02m 123' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.30  
  • 36.14  
  • 37.65  
  • 37.74  
7 Paige Lambright JR-3 Missouri S&T 43.45m 25.35m 36.21m 42.00m 39.47m 118' 9"
  • 33.94  
  • 33.77  
  • 34.71  
  • 34.11  
  • 34.42  
  • 36.21  
8 Nalani Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32.27m 39.79m 35.85m 40.15m 25.45m 117' 7"
  • 33.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
  • 33.95  
  • FOUL  
9 Lydia Sexton SO-2 Southwest Baptist 42.14m 27.75m 34.26m 42.14m 43.17m 112' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.98  
  • 34.26  
  • 31.93  
  • 31.50  
  • 31.57  
10 Julia Hahn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.26m 32.23m 32.89m 32.56m 28.94m 107' 11"
  • 32.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Liz Vermillion FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 35.80m 36.43m 31.96m 22.37m 34.20m 104' 10"
  • 31.96  
  • 31.17  
  • 29.41  
12 Dylan Coleman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.87m 23.49m 30.91m 28.13m 23.18m 101' 5"
  • 30.91  
  • 30.81  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chantae McMillan   Unattached 42.99m 41.70m 50.73m 141' 0"
  • 42.99  
  • 42.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Halstyn Lawrence SR-4 Drury 37.02m 31.10m 32.21m 121' 5"
  • 37.02  
  • 36.71  
  • 35.44  
  • 34.41  
  • 33.91  
  • 33.75  
3 Macie Farrier SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 35.10m 42.12m 35.80m 115' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.46  
  • 32.82  
  • 31.50  
  • 35.10  
  • 31.17  
4 Sabrina Lane JR-3 Drury 34.86m 27.89m 40.09m 114' 4"
  • 34.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.87  
  • 34.71  
  • 32.58  
  • 32.80  
5 Sydney Stephens JR-3 Missouri S&T 34.49m 42.42m 28.97m 113' 2"
  • 31.34  
  • 32.43  
  • 33.19  
  • 31.66  
  • 34.49  
  • FOUL  
6 Tayte Kozlowski JR-3 Drury 34.26m 43.17m 39.40m 112' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Haylee Woodall   Unattached 32.80m 25.26m 29.85m 107' 7"
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.40  
  • 29.29  
  • 28.72  
  • 30.25  
8 Emily Lewis SO-2 Drury 28.93m 22.85m 35.87m 94' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.98  
  • 25.68  
  • 28.93  
  • FOUL  
9 Lily Simmons SO-2 Southwest Baptist 25.46m 32.59m 19.60m 83' 6"
  • 24.78  
  • 25.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Liz Vermillion FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.25m 20.20m 32.32m 82' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.25  
  • 19.42