April 21-22, 2023
|
Mobile - Mobile, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Life 1:52.79 1:50.57 1:42.83 10
2 William Porter JR-3 Blue Mountain 1:41.38 1:55.20 2:25.16 8
3 Kristopher Augustin FR-1 William Carey 1:38.49 1:55.86 1:58.18 6
4 Alex Medina JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:44.66 1:56.28 2:00.94 5
5 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 2:18.39 1:56.29 2:02.11 4
6 Lance Paquette JR-3 Mobile 2:22.00 1:58.33 2:08.98 3
7 Kyler Wright FR-1 Mobile 2:06.65 1:58.36 1:50.08 2
8 Joey Jones FR-1 Mobile 2:03.73 1:58.97 2:07.30 1
9 Jabril Muhammad FR-1 Brewton-Parker 2:06.66 1:59.49 2:26.98 -
10 Johnathan Turner FR-1 Mobile 2:25.24 2:00.03 2:14.44 -
11 Zachary Fielder SR-4 William Carey 1:53.55 2:00.79 2:20.12 -
12 Alex Beeler FR-1 William Carey 2:06.51 2:02.82 1:59.14 -
13 Javon Lee SO-2 William Carey 1:56.20 2:03.61 2:32.04 -
14 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 1:39.97 2:09.82 1:41.26 -
15 Ian Lacquement SO-2 Florida College 1:45.63 2:10.40 2:03.88 -
16 Laterrica Woods Jr. SR-4 Talladega 2:45.67 2:13.60 1:46.88 -
17 Chris Smith FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:54.03 2:14.15 1:35.25 -
18 Mason Smith SO-2 Brewton-Parker 2:13.06 2:15.77 1:59.48 -
  Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lance Paquette JR-3 Mobile 1:26.38 1:58.33 1:40.58 2:31.47 1:39.40 3
7 Kyler Wright FR-1 Mobile 2:19.67 1:58.36 1:56.00 1:59.55 1:25.22 2
8 Joey Jones FR-1 Mobile 2:29.91 1:58.97 2:32.29 2:29.91 2:19.20 1
10 Johnathan Turner FR-1 Mobile 1:42.03 2:00.03 1:33.63 2:19.24 1:58.83 -
13 Javon Lee SO-2 William Carey 2:15.98 2:03.61 1:59.91 2:12.27 1:47.54 -
14 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 2:21.51 2:09.82 1:56.84 2:29.30 1:47.75 -
15 Ian Lacquement SO-2 Florida College 2:15.62 2:10.40 2:29.96 2:19.53 1:49.54 -
16 Laterrica Woods Jr. SR-4 Talladega 2:16.28 2:13.60 2:43.00 2:49.68 1:52.23 -
17 Chris Smith FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:56.71 2:14.15 2:34.28 2:47.69 1:54.03 -
18 Mason Smith SO-2 Brewton-Parker 2:36.14 2:15.77 1:56.77 2:49.72 2:32.07 -
  Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Life 1:47.26 1:50.57 1:43.94 1:38.41 10
2 William Porter JR-3 Blue Mountain 2:28.61 1:55.20 1:35.62 1:54.05 8
3 Kristopher Augustin FR-1 William Carey 2:10.93 1:55.86 1:22.26 1:29.22 6
4 Alex Medina JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:18.38 1:56.28 1:24.89 1:27.21 5
5 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 2:18.39 1:56.29 1:51.64 1:57.46 4
9 Jabril Muhammad FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:58.30 1:59.49 1:59.49 2:21.00 -
11 Zachary Fielder SR-4 William Carey 2:37.03 2:00.79 2:21.33 2:21.33 -
12 Alex Beeler FR-1 William Carey 2:39.67 2:02.82 2:29.84 2:27.39 -