April 21-22, 2023
|
Mobile - Mobile, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Life 1:50.57 10
2 William Porter JR-3 Blue Mountain 1:55.20 8
3 Kristopher Augustin FR-1 William Carey 1:55.86 6
4 Alex Medina JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:56.28 5
5 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 1:56.29 4
6 Lance Paquette JR-3 Mobile 1:58.33 3
7 Kyler Wright FR-1 Mobile 1:58.36 2
8 Joey Jones FR-1 Mobile 1:58.97 1
9 Jabril Muhammad FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:59.49 -
10 Johnathan Turner FR-1 Mobile 2:00.03 -
11 Zachary Fielder SR-4 William Carey 2:00.79 -
12 Alex Beeler FR-1 William Carey 2:02.82 -
13 Javon Lee SO-2 William Carey 2:03.61 -
14 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 2:09.82 -
15 Ian Lacquement SO-2 Florida College 2:10.40 -
16 Laterrica Woods Jr. SR-4 Talladega 2:13.60 -
17 Chris Smith FR-1 Brewton-Parker 2:14.15 -
18 Mason Smith SO-2 Brewton-Parker 2:15.77 -
  Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lance Paquette JR-3 Mobile 2:13.72 1:58.33 1:58.33 1:22.83 1:41.77 3
7 Kyler Wright FR-1 Mobile 2:25.59 1:50.08 1:58.36 1:50.08 2:09.02 2
8 Joey Jones FR-1 Mobile 2:23.96 2:06.11 1:58.97 2:00.16 2:06.11 1
10 Johnathan Turner FR-1 Mobile 1:49.23 1:42.03 2:00.03 2:34.84 2:16.84 -
13 Javon Lee SO-2 William Carey 2:34.52 2:15.98 2:03.61 1:31.48 1:56.20 -
14 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 1:38.67 1:51.65 2:09.82 2:35.79 2:13.72 -
15 Ian Lacquement SO-2 Florida College 2:14.32 2:43.00 2:10.40 1:35.20 2:32.57 -
16 Laterrica Woods Jr. SR-4 Talladega 2:38.99 2:26.96 2:13.60 1:48.22 2:44.33 -
17 Chris Smith FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:47.32 2:31.59 2:14.15 2:38.30 2:26.23 -
18 Mason Smith SO-2 Brewton-Parker 2:51.07 2:44.29 2:15.77 1:41.83 2:18.49 -
  Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Life 1:50.57 10
2 William Porter JR-3 Blue Mountain 1:55.20 8
3 Kristopher Augustin FR-1 William Carey 1:55.86 6
4 Alex Medina JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:56.28 5
5 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 1:56.29 4
9 Jabril Muhammad FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:59.49 -
11 Zachary Fielder SR-4 William Carey 2:00.79 -
12 Alex Beeler FR-1 William Carey 2:02.82 -