March 24-25, 2023
|
Wayne State - Wayne, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 15.11 13.13 13.62 14.61 11.15 15.97 12.38 2.6
2 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 16.09 14.21 14.96 16.09 9.18 14.46 12.57 2.6
3 Maya Couch SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 11.47 8.95 8.95 13.74 13.61 13.61 12.60 2.6
4 Alexis Even FR-1 Mount Marty 12.93 10.90 16.22 11.28 15.33 10.90 12.67 3.0
5 Zelie Sorensen FR-1 Mount Marty 10.19 14.77 10.32 11.97 12.48 15.28 12.73 3.2
6 Isabelle Hardmeyer FR-1 Mount Marty 12.71 12.32 10.91 11.55 13.22 13.22 12.83 3.0
7 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 9.12 12.64 14.60 9.91 13.95 16.03 13.03 2.6
8 Kristina Brossart JR-3 Jamestown 13.54 12.36 15.51 16.17 14.46 14.85 13.14 2.6
9 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 10.84 14.01 11.89 15.99 16.65 16.12 13.21 2.6
10 Megan Hansen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.43 13.14 14.34 16.72 10.22 15.00 13.27 2.6
11 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 16.87 13.15 11.69 15.41 12.22 12.75 13.28 2.6
12 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 15.58 15.04 14.25 15.04 16.64 15.58 13.31 3.0
13 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 11.68 12.08 14.50 10.47 11.41 11.55 13.42 0.7
14 Deandrea Johnson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 16.94 14.25 13.71 9.41 10.22 12.10 13.44 3.0
15 TyJana Gardner FR-1 Briar Cliff 16.38 15.42 14.31 14.18 17.07 11.70 13.76 3.2
16 Cassie Hohrman JR-3 Mount Marty 15.49 12.84 15.21 12.42 12.98 9.77 13.95 0.7
17 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 12.99 14.24 9.92 10.75 15.92 13.41 13.96 0.7
18 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.55 15.17 14.75 11.66 17.41 11.10 14.04 0.7
19 Shaylee Yates JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.66 12.53 16.08 10.39 16.08 10.53 14.23 3.0
20 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 18.08 10.53 12.38 12.95 10.53 14.95 14.23 0.7
21 Deaira Keaton SO-2 Valley City State 15.92 13.54 16.56 17.52 12.42 19.11 15.92 3.0
22 Ally Munsterman SO-2 Dordt 14.39 18.86 17.87 11.91 16.21 13.07 16.54 3.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zelie Sorensen FR-1 Mount Marty 11.59 12.73 13.12 14.52
15 TyJana Gardner FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.42 13.76 13.63 12.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alexis Even FR-1 Mount Marty 9.38 12.67
6 Isabelle Hardmeyer FR-1 Mount Marty 15.02 12.83
12 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 16.51 13.31
14 Deandrea Johnson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 13.85 13.44
19 Shaylee Yates JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.93 14.23
21 Deaira Keaton SO-2 Valley City State 19.74 15.92
22 Ally Munsterman SO-2 Dordt 11.58 16.54
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 15.57 15.44 11.81 10.74 9.40 13.42 17.45
16 Cassie Hohrman JR-3 Mount Marty 14.51 12.70 12.70 17.86 14.79 13.95 9.91
17 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 10.33 14.66 10.89 15.22 11.87 13.96 12.43
18 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.64 12.36 11.38 17.41 17.55 14.04 17.41
20 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 13.38 11.25 9.97 10.25 9.97 14.23 13.52
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 13.50 9.04 12.38 9.41 11.27 11.15 14.24
2 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 13.08 12.57 12.57 9.18 14.59 10.69 14.08
3 Maya Couch SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 15.00 12.35 12.60 14.24 11.72 12.60 15.38
7 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 13.56 9.78 13.03 11.34 13.56 11.73 15.64
8 Kristina Brossart JR-3 Jamestown 14.85 10.38 13.14 15.77 10.25 14.20 13.93
9 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 16.65 15.72 13.21 15.99 13.74 12.95 16.52
10 Megan Hansen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 13.54 10.89 13.27 15.53 10.75 14.34 12.74
11 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 12.75 10.89 13.28 16.07 15.01 16.34 17.00