March 24-25, 2023
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aria Pearce 8 Unattached 30.66 25.11 24.39 24.14 25.83 21.97 19.56 1.2
2 Olivia Tate FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.41 24.47 26.19 24.47 28.14 20.31 22.52 1.2
3 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 25.63 23.41 27.60 24.64 25.63 28.09 20.95 1.2
4 Bryah Davis JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 28.51 22.56 28.51 24.79 27.27 30.99 28.76 1.2
5 Malaisha Cartwright SR-4 UNT-Dallas 19.37 26.32 26.82 24.83 26.57 22.10 17.88 1.9
6 Asia Robertson JR-3 Midwestern St. 21.54 20.78 25.09 25.34 25.09 23.06 32.95 1.2
7 Daiza Jones SO-2 Midwestern St. 21.22 20.20 32.98 25.56 24.54 29.65 25.05 1.9
8 Charisma Lacy-Raye JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 23.90 33.40 19.01 25.69 32.63 32.63 23.64 1.6
9 Amore Armstrong SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 21.84 29.03 28.26 25.69 25.69 29.03 20.04 1.6
10 Delaney Riekert FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 28.04 24.18 24.44 25.72 19.81 32.15 32.93 1.6
11 Kierra Hicks JR-3 Midwestern St. 28.60 28.08 32.98 25.76 31.17 24.22 23.45 1.9
12 Aysha Robinson SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.19 30.71 30.71 25.80 30.96 29.16 25.55 1.9
13 Teran Rogers FR-1 UNT-Dallas 31.26 33.58 26.09 25.83 26.35 30.23 27.13 3.3
14 Shawna Smith SO-2 Oklahoma City 33.25 22.60 25.97 25.97 26.75 21.30 25.97 1.9
15 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Midwestern St. 29.90 22.10 19.50 26.00 22.88 31.72 21.58 1.9
16 Carissa Burns SO-2 Southern Nazarene 26.94 26.68 23.28 26.15 21.45 29.55 20.66 1.2
17 Dekayla Gaines JR-3 Central Oklahoma 20.92 27.46 30.86 26.15 28.25 33.48 32.43 1.9
18 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 26.61 19.50 29.50 26.34 26.08 32.14 21.34 1.6
19 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 19.53 24.27 33.51 26.38 30.60 31.92 33.24 1.9
20 Madison Rowe FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 23.32 19.35 18.55 26.50 25.18 34.19 32.86 3.3
21 Jasmine Cooke FR-1 SAGU 30.57 24.72 22.86 26.58 29.24 28.98 25.25 3.0
22 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 27.98 30.37 34.10 26.64 32.50 25.31 27.71 1.6
23 Delaney York SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 20.28 32.45 19.74 27.04 31.10 23.80 22.99 1.6
24 Mirakle Blackshire FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.11 32.26 33.62 27.11 33.35 23.59 24.13 3.3
25 Tia Billingsly FR-1 UT-Dallas 32.83 27.41 22.79 27.13 28.22 29.58 26.32 3.2
26 Kaylee Lujan FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 34.39 35.48 21.56 27.29 31.93 27.57 34.94 3.2
27 Trinity Wisby FR-1 Langston 29.92 20.32 23.89 27.45 30.75 32.94 25.81 3.3
28 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 27.75 35.44 32.69 27.47 29.67 21.16 34.34 3.2
29 Keyana Trekell FR-1 Southwestern Christian 34.65 34.10 32.73 27.50 33.55 33.55 26.68 3.2
30 Haley Downing FR-1 Southwestern Christian 21.82 20.44 20.99 27.61 27.61 27.34 27.89 3.0
31 Cynita Williams FR-1 Southern Nazarene 30.22 35.49 26.34 27.72 34.93 27.72 23.57 3.3
32 Lilli Joseph FR-1 Rogers State 23.12 22.28 23.40 27.85 27.58 34.54 19.78 3.7
33 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 25.38 34.59 33.47 27.89 20.92 33.75 28.73 3.7
34 Caroline Whitefield SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 29.65 29.37 20.42 27.97 31.89 20.70 35.81 3.2
35 Lyric Henry SO-2 Southern Nazarene 24.69 36.19 22.16 28.05 21.32 22.72 36.47 3.2
36 Savannah Creech SR-4 Science & Arts 26.80 26.24 27.09 28.21 33.86 34.98 34.14 3.7
37 Juniya Pruitt FR-1 SAGU 22.58 21.17 21.73 28.22 34.43 21.17 30.76 3.0
38 Jayden Mason FR-1 Southwestern Christian 35.07 22.24 27.94 28.51 27.94 34.79 36.21 3.0
39 Amiah Osborne FR-1 Cameron 27.93 30.23 25.63 28.79 20.16 34.55 34.84 3.7
40 Brooklyn Taylor SO-2 SAGU 26.18 33.32 31.24 29.75 23.51 34.51 24.10 3.3
41 Brianna Garza SO-2 SAGU 35.85 22.11 32.26 29.87 38.24 34.06 25.69 3.7
42 CaTia Gladney SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.07 28.24 24.25 30.69 23.33 26.09 31.00 3.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Teran Rogers FR-1 UNT-Dallas 29.45 25.83
20 Madison Rowe FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.03 26.50
24 Mirakle Blackshire FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.84 27.11
27 Trinity Wisby FR-1 Langston 33.77 27.45
31 Cynita Williams FR-1 Southern Nazarene 28.28 27.72
40 Brooklyn Taylor SO-2 SAGU 37.49 29.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Lilli Joseph FR-1 Rogers State 29.53 25.07 27.85
33 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 25.38 33.19 27.89
36 Savannah Creech SR-4 Science & Arts 31.60 20.03 28.21
39 Amiah Osborne FR-1 Cameron 25.92 33.11 28.79
41 Brianna Garza SO-2 SAGU 34.95 28.38 29.87
42 CaTia Gladney SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 21.79 28.85 30.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Tia Billingsly FR-1 UT-Dallas 22.52 27.13 23.88
26 Kaylee Lujan FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 25.11 27.29 19.11
28 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 31.59 27.47 31.87
29 Keyana Trekell FR-1 Southwestern Christian 21.45 27.50 21.45
34 Caroline Whitefield SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 34.69 27.97 23.22
35 Lyric Henry SO-2 Southern Nazarene 29.18 28.05 36.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jasmine Cooke FR-1 SAGU 33.23 26.58 34.03 28.71
30 Haley Downing FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.85 27.61 31.76 22.92
37 Juniya Pruitt FR-1 SAGU 35.56 28.22 29.64 21.73
38 Jayden Mason FR-1 Southwestern Christian 32.51 28.51 33.93 23.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Charisma Lacy-Raye JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 25.69 27.24 25.18 30.06 19.01
9 Amore Armstrong SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 25.69 20.30 22.61 18.24 22.35
10 Delaney Riekert FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.72 26.50 19.04 32.41 20.84
18 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 26.34 27.66 28.71 26.87 22.66
22 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 26.64 31.71 22.38 26.38 28.78
23 Delaney York SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 27.04 30.56 22.72 20.82 20.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Malaisha Cartwright SR-4 UNT-Dallas 24.83 24.59
7 Daiza Jones SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.56 27.61
11 Kierra Hicks JR-3 Midwestern St. 25.76 29.37
12 Aysha Robinson SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 25.80 31.22
14 Shawna Smith SO-2 Oklahoma City 25.97 22.86
15 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Midwestern St. 26.00 23.92
17 Dekayla Gaines JR-3 Central Oklahoma 26.15 18.31
19 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 26.38 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aria Pearce 8 Unattached 26.32 25.59 21.01 18.11 24.14
2 Olivia Tate FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 17.13 19.82 20.80 24.23 24.47
3 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 27.85 22.43 22.67 31.79 24.64
4 Bryah Davis JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 21.82 24.55 19.34 18.84 24.79
6 Asia Robertson JR-3 Midwestern St. 31.17 28.38 18.25 22.05 25.34
16 Carissa Burns SO-2 Southern Nazarene 20.92 24.06 20.92 28.77 26.15