March 23-25, 2023
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women 800 Meter Run Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:16.10 2:39.24 2:48.77 6
2 Maddy Walter-Sherretts JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.73 2:07.03 2:47.00 -
3 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 2:23.48 1:40.44 2:13.44 -
4 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.15 3:07.40 2:14.06 -
5 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.81 3:02.46 2:56.67 -
6 Hattie Lukert FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:25.37 2:48.63 2:35.55 -
7 Sonya Zimmerman SO-2 Tabor 2:25.53 2:50.27 2:56.10 -
8 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:27.18 2:52.20 2:59.56 -
9 Destiny Escobar JR-3 Ottawa 2:27.39 2:14.13 2:48.03 -
10 Makenzie Owings JR-3 Emporia St. 2:28.23 2:26.75 2:47.50 -
11 Karoline Kolie SO-2 Central Missouri 2:28.86 3:03.10 2:27.38 -
12 Elizabeth Fender FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:28.87 2:30.36 2:51.20 -
13 Aliyaha Heron FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:29.90 3:08.88 1:52.43 -
14 Joni Schroeder FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:30.34 3:12.44 2:57.41 -
15 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:30.38 1:46.77 3:09.48 -
16 Nevaeh Sarabia SO-2 Midland 2:30.49 2:03.41 2:00.40 -
17 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:33.61 3:08.94 3:05.87 -
18 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 2:33.70 2:39.85 2:01.43 -
19 Nyadio Chan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.47 2:08.21 2:48.38 -
20 Ashlyn Harbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:35.30 3:07.92 2:43.07 -
21 Alana Osborn FR-1 Central Missouri 2:37.88 2:07.89 1:55.26 -
22 Ivyanna Lewis SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:38.56 2:11.61 2:29.05 -
23 Catherine Lyon SO-2 Emporia St. 2:38.98 2:37.39 2:58.06 -
24 Riley Fisher SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:39.18 2:04.16 2:29.63 -
25 Ladasheray Bell JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:39.29 3:25.49 2:53.63 -
26 Kate Foster FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:40.05 2:51.26 2:36.85 -
27 Abigail Monaghan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:40.06 2:03.25 3:02.47 -
28 Alayna Behrman SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:40.26 3:04.30 2:11.42 -
29 Jennae Ramirez JR-3 Ottawa 2:41.07 2:13.69 2:00.81 -
30 Miah McCue JR-3 Emporia St. 2:41.71 1:56.44 3:22.14 -
31 Sydnee Gardner FR-1 Tabor 2:42.29 2:14.70 2:04.97 -
32 Lily Meyer FR-1 Ottawa 2:44.99 3:19.64 2:18.60 -
33 Grace Cantrell FR-1 Butler CC 2:45.25 3:34.83 3:03.43 -
34 Yesenia Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:48.14 2:54.87 2:51.51 -
35 Reagan Clark FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:48.17 2:56.58 3:26.85 -
36 Campbell Williams SO-2 Butler CC 2:48.88 2:13.42 2:06.66 -
37 Sarah Dark SO-2 Tabor 2:48.97 2:16.87 2:35.46 -
38 Adrienne Selzer FR-1 Tabor 2:49.51 3:13.25 2:30.87 -
39 Daniella Gaona JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:50.98 2:47.56 2:21.92 -
40 Gracen Glover SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:51.95 3:16.03 3:16.03 -
41 Regan Rhodes SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:53.37 3:24.58 2:13.50 -
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:52.33 2:24.81 1:52.96 -
10 Makenzie Owings JR-3 Emporia St. 3:08.26 2:28.23 2:03.03 -
23 Catherine Lyon SO-2 Emporia St. 2:37.39 2:38.98 2:34.21 -
35 Reagan Clark FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.95 2:48.17 3:10.04 -
36 Campbell Williams SO-2 Butler CC 2:06.66 2:48.88 2:23.55 -
38 Adrienne Selzer FR-1 Tabor 2:27.48 2:49.51 2:59.68 -
40 Gracen Glover SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:14.31 2:51.95 2:19.28 -
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Nyadio Chan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.47 3:16.18 2:40.65 -
26 Kate Foster FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:40.05 2:19.25 2:43.26 -
29 Jennae Ramirez JR-3 Ottawa 2:41.07 2:26.58 3:03.62 -
30 Miah McCue JR-3 Emporia St. 2:41.71 2:17.46 3:28.61 -
31 Sydnee Gardner FR-1 Tabor 2:42.29 2:30.93 3:08.26 -
32 Lily Meyer FR-1 Ottawa 2:44.99 3:11.39 2:00.45 -
34 Yesenia Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:48.14 2:02.75 2:27.97 -
37 Sarah Dark SO-2 Tabor 2:48.97 2:59.11 3:05.87 -
41 Regan Rhodes SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:53.37 3:26.31 2:01.36 -
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:41.29 2:07.50 2:33.61 -
20 Ashlyn Harbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:10.46 3:12.58 2:35.30 -
21 Alana Osborn FR-1 Central Missouri 2:12.62 2:04.73 2:37.88 -
22 Ivyanna Lewis SO-2 Fort Scott CC 3:18.20 2:11.61 2:38.56 -
24 Riley Fisher SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.04 3:26.94 2:39.18 -
27 Abigail Monaghan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:13.68 2:44.87 2:40.06 -
28 Alayna Behrman SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:09.81 2:57.89 2:40.26 -
33 Grace Cantrell FR-1 Butler CC 3:13.35 2:33.69 2:45.25 -
39 Daniella Gaona JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 3:38.86 2:33.89 2:50.98 -
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:56.77 2:24.15 -
8 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:38.96 2:27.18 -
9 Destiny Escobar JR-3 Ottawa 3:04.24 2:27.39 -
11 Karoline Kolie SO-2 Central Missouri 2:22.91 2:28.86 -
12 Elizabeth Fender FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:30.36 2:28.87 -
15 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:19.86 2:30.38 -
16 Nevaeh Sarabia SO-2 Midland 1:55.88 2:30.49 -
25 Ladasheray Bell JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 3:17.52 2:39.29 -
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:13.38 1:51.61 1:59.77 2:16.10 2:32.44 6
2 Maddy Walter-Sherretts JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:39.91 2:58.42 1:39.91 2:22.73 1:57.04 -
3 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 1:49.05 1:47.61 2:57.92 2:23.48 2:53.61 -
6 Hattie Lukert FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:25.37 2:55.90 3:08.99 2:25.37 2:52.99 -
7 Sonya Zimmerman SO-2 Tabor 3:04.83 3:09.19 2:10.98 2:25.53 2:47.36 -
13 Aliyaha Heron FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:01.38 2:22.41 2:04.42 2:29.90 1:49.43 -
14 Joni Schroeder FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:16.81 2:55.90 2:46.88 2:30.34 2:48.38 -
18 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 2:13.72 1:47.59 2:52.15 2:33.70 3:13.67 -