May 12-14, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Bossong SO-2 Harvard 2:00.74 1:39.13 2:37.60 1:49.30 2:07.09 1:31.51 2:03.28 10
2 Kyra Keurentjes SR-4 Richmond 2:25.06 1:37.98 1:51.98 1:55.79 2:07.24 2:19.97 1:50.70 8
3 Stephanie Cassens SR-4 Binghamton 1:31.50 1:58.56 2:28.20 2:06.30 2:08.87 1:45.68 2:21.76 6
4 Katherine Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 1:42.59 1:47.79 2:46.22 2:16.36 2:09.86 2:05.97 1:59.48 5
5 Isabel Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 1:42.63 1:32.23 2:15.10 2:04.71 2:09.90 2:16.40 2:38.48 4
6 Tess Duignan SR-4 LIU 1:39.49 2:41.01 2:43.63 2:16.14 2:10.90 2:33.16 2:26.61 3
7 Tess Crossan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:38.47 1:56.56 1:42.15 1:57.87 2:10.96 2:43.70 2:21.44 2
8 Ralitsa Mihaylova SR-4 LIU 2:16.55 1:55.54 2:08.67 2:16.55 2:11.29 2:41.49 1:33.22 1
9 Oliva de la Torre Coca JR-3 Rider 2:10.28 2:30.02 2:19.49 2:26.07 2:11.59 2:39.23 2:05.01 -
10 Mara Whalen SO-2 Duquesne 1:40.78 2:40.45 2:41.78 2:39.12 2:12.60 2:33.82 2:08.63 -
11 Svea Wickelgren SO-2 Lehigh 2:08.93 1:48.99 1:48.99 1:47.66 2:12.91 2:20.89 1:42.34 -
12 Kate McAndrew JR-3 Richmond 2:26.26 2:30.25 1:50.36 2:02.33 2:12.96 1:37.06 2:19.61 -
13 Helen Connolly SR-4 Fordham 2:37.00 2:46.32 2:22.37 1:50.44 2:13.05 2:05.07 2:21.04 -
14 Lydia Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:35.88 2:46.45 2:23.82 1:35.88 2:13.16 2:53.11 2:47.79 -
15 Mary Kathryn Underwood JR-3 Fordham 2:27.91 2:26.58 1:37.28 2:06.59 2:13.25 2:43.90 1:54.60 -
16 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 2:37.25 2:30.59 2:09.27 2:11.93 2:13.26 2:26.59 2:51.91 -
17 Alexis Anderson SR-4 George Mason 2:22.64 1:39.98 2:17.30 1:51.98 2:13.30 2:17.30 2:46.63 -
18 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 1:34.79 1:40.13 1:45.47 2:32.19 2:13.50 2:48.21 2:50.88 -
19 Jahmei Wyatt SO-2 Coppin State 2:49.93 1:52.40 1:36.34 2:27.18 2:13.80 2:09.79 1:37.68 -
20 Simone Davey JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.83 2:35.25 2:52.64 1:47.07 2:13.83 2:45.95 2:48.63 -
21 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 2:17.97 1:41.81 2:09.94 1:45.82 2:13.95 2:15.29 2:20.65 -
22 Jordan Mozie SO-2 Hampton 2:03.43 1:35.26 1:35.26 2:36.97 2:14.16 1:37.94 1:47.33 -
23 Monica Gregg JR-3 Saint Francis 2:49.63 1:57.12 1:40.97 1:53.08 2:14.62 1:50.39 1:34.24 -
24 Quinn Collins JR-3 Army West Point 1:42.82 2:27.46 2:34.22 2:24.75 2:15.28 1:46.88 2:04.46 -
25 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 2:24.04 2:07.73 2:21.32 2:38.98 2:15.88 2:09.09 2:14.53 -
26 Makenzie Joiner JR-3 William & Mary 2:00.96 2:15.90 2:17.26 2:17.26 2:15.90 2:44.44 2:28.14 -
27 Emma Fleck SO-2 Saint Francis 1:43.37 2:29.62 2:21.45 2:50.02 2:16.01 2:48.66 2:39.14 -
28 Shayla Bonzelet JR-3 Army West Point 2:04.16 2:30.08 1:47.78 1:35.51 2:16.43 1:43.69 2:17.80 -
29 Mattingly O'Rourke FR-1 Siena 2:10.12 2:06.01 2:10.12 2:44.36 2:16.96 2:44.36 1:38.62 -
30 Erika Rapp SR-4 Army West Point 2:37.46 2:20.89 1:53.26 2:08.46 2:18.12 2:30.55 1:42.21 -
31 Carly Spinnler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:58.90 2:19.64 2:37.61 2:41.76 2:18.25 1:57.52 2:55.58 -
32 Mariclare Anderson JR-3 Saint Francis 1:38.49 2:49.23 2:57.55 2:24.26 2:18.71 2:49.23 1:57.91 -
33 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 2:48.15 2:32.86 2:09.24 2:34.25 2:18.96 2:56.48 1:56.73 -
34 Meghan Leonard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:42.91 2:19.06 2:23.24 2:49.66 2:19.06 1:55.42 2:10.72 -
35 Jen McClintock SO-2 Siena 2:01.46 2:27.99 1:39.13 2:32.18 2:19.61 2:36.37 2:08.45 -
36 Parker O'Brien FR-1 Marist 2:31.10 2:50.68 2:04.52 2:17.11 2:19.90 2:28.30 2:26.90 -
  Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Monica Gregg JR-3 Saint Francis 2:20.01 1:50.39 2:14.62 -
27 Emma Fleck SO-2 Saint Francis 1:51.53 2:26.89 2:16.01 -
29 Mattingly O'Rourke FR-1 Siena 2:21.07 1:44.09 2:16.96 -
32 Mariclare Anderson JR-3 Saint Francis 2:14.55 1:39.88 2:18.71 -
34 Meghan Leonard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.06 2:51.05 2:19.06 -
35 Jen McClintock SO-2 Siena 2:39.16 2:47.54 2:19.61 -
36 Parker O'Brien FR-1 Marist 2:05.91 2:54.88 2:19.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Svea Wickelgren SO-2 Lehigh 1:37.03 2:12.91 -
15 Mary Kathryn Underwood JR-3 Fordham 1:46.60 2:13.25 -
18 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 1:34.79 2:13.50 -
20 Simone Davey JR-3 Lehigh 1:47.07 2:13.83 -
25 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 1:59.58 2:15.88 -
26 Makenzie Joiner JR-3 William & Mary 2:49.88 2:15.90 -
30 Erika Rapp SR-4 Army West Point 2:26.41 2:18.12 -
33 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 2:06.46 2:18.96 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Mara Whalen SO-2 Duquesne 2:03.32 2:12.60 -
13 Helen Connolly SR-4 Fordham 2:17.05 2:13.05 -
14 Lydia Wallace SO-2 Rider 2:23.82 2:13.16 -
17 Alexis Anderson SR-4 George Mason 2:18.64 2:13.30 -
21 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 2:50.12 2:13.95 -
24 Quinn Collins JR-3 Army West Point 2:31.52 2:15.28 -
31 Carly Spinnler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:45.90 2:18.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Tess Crossan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.96 2
8 Ralitsa Mihaylova SR-4 LIU 2:11.29 1
9 Oliva de la Torre Coca JR-3 Rider 2:11.59 -
16 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 2:13.26 -
19 Jahmei Wyatt SO-2 Coppin State 2:13.80 -
28 Shayla Bonzelet JR-3 Army West Point 2:16.43 -
  Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate DQ -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria Bossong SO-2 Harvard 2:07.09 10
2 Kyra Keurentjes SR-4 Richmond 2:07.24 8
3 Stephanie Cassens SR-4 Binghamton 2:08.87 6
4 Katherine Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 2:09.86 5
5 Isabel Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 2:09.90 4
6 Tess Duignan SR-4 LIU 2:10.90 3
12 Kate McAndrew JR-3 Richmond 2:12.96 -
22 Jordan Mozie SO-2 Hampton 2:14.16 -