May 12-14, 2023
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 11:02.56 12:26.43 16:46.42 13:58.68 13:41.91 10
2 Wesley Bond SO-2 George Mason 14:50.30 15:50.22 10:07.80 14:16.05 14:07.49 8
3 Kevin Harvey SO-2 Lehigh 17:59.98 10:08.56 13:51.41 14:17.12 13:59.98 6
4 Murphy Smith SO-2 Navy 12:17.87 11:34.97 13:43.66 14:17.98 14:09.40 5
5 Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy 17:21.78 10:11.29 15:12.63 14:20.97 18:04.83 4
6 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:37.74 18:31.21 18:05.37 14:21.40 17:56.75 3
7 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 14:39.36 13:13.15 16:40.05 14:22.11 15:48.33 2
8 Elyas Ayyoub SO-2 LIU 16:05.58 10:37.97 17:14.55 14:22.12 11:21.08 1
9 Alec Troxell SR-4 Maine 16:58.67 11:04.73 16:32.78 14:23.28 12:31.06 -
10 Drew Everett SR-4 UMass Lowell 12:10.96 14:47.59 16:40.71 14:30.18 14:38.89 -
11 Jack Ikenberry SR-4 George Mason 11:37.82 11:37.82 12:47.60 14:32.27 15:42.06 -
12 Nahim Abdallah SO-2 VCU 10:45.82 18:02.19 12:56.73 14:32.73 12:48.01 -
13 Anthony Litrenta JR-3 Duquesne 18:02.56 13:14.46 16:09.07 14:33.03 16:26.53 -
14 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 13:42.05 16:36.96 14:52.01 14:34.52 18:04.41 -
15 Tyler Sullivan JR-3 UMass Lowell 12:41.01 13:33.49 11:39.78 14:34.72 15:09.71 -
16 Isaac Morris SO-2 Army West Point 12:15.38 15:19.23 15:36.74 14:35.45 13:51.68 -
17 Robert Jenkins FR-1 George Mason 11:49.18 12:32.95 13:42.99 14:35.52 12:15.44 -
18 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 16:39.45 16:30.69 13:44.11 14:36.71 10:22.47 -
19 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 16:16.22 13:29.12 10:59.61 14:39.47 11:17.20 -
20 Mason Love FR-1 George Mason 13:22.68 15:43.81 16:54.37 14:42.06 18:57.86 -
21 Kevin Conlon JR-3 George Washington 16:55.34 16:46.51 12:30.47 14:42.90 13:05.79 -
22 Kieran Donnelly FR-1 Marist 15:46.61 16:22.00 14:44.68 14:44.68 15:55.46 -
23 Zachary Kohler SO-2 Saint Francis 18:01.91 16:06.63 13:00.40 14:46.81 13:00.40 -
24 Evan Thornton-Sherman FR-1 Maine 12:17.02 15:41.25 13:36.94 14:47.97 15:59.01 -
25 Nick Strain SR-4 Rider 17:46.78 10:36.48 12:24.06 14:56.45 17:55.74 -
26 Jay Shanahan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:48.77 16:48.77 11:06.51 15:00.68 11:33.53 -
27 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 13:50.64 14:53.84 14:44.81 15:02.86 18:03.44 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Nahim Abdallah SO-2 VCU 14:32.73 17:44.73 -
13 Anthony Litrenta JR-3 Duquesne 14:33.03 10:54.78 -
15 Tyler Sullivan JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:34.72 12:06.02 -
16 Isaac Morris SO-2 Army West Point 14:35.45 11:31.61 -
17 Robert Jenkins FR-1 George Mason 14:35.52 15:19.30 -
20 Mason Love FR-1 George Mason 14:42.06 16:45.55 -
22 Kieran Donnelly FR-1 Marist 14:44.68 11:30.05 -
23 Zachary Kohler SO-2 Saint Francis 14:46.81 16:59.84 -
25 Nick Strain SR-4 Rider 14:56.45 15:50.24 -
26 Jay Shanahan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.68 16:48.77 -
27 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 15:02.86 11:53.26 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 15:56.10 17:03.19 12:43.20 11:36.11 13:58.68 13:16.75 16:21.26 10
2 Wesley Bond SO-2 George Mason 12:16.21 10:42.04 10:59.16 10:24.92 14:16.05 16:33.02 15:41.66 8
3 Kevin Harvey SO-2 Lehigh 10:25.70 10:17.13 10:08.56 12:17.13 14:17.12 10:51.42 16:42.83 6
4 Murphy Smith SO-2 Navy 11:17.81 12:00.71 14:26.56 11:00.65 14:17.98 13:52.24 16:52.42 5
5 Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy 16:47.34 10:11.29 11:20.17 10:45.73 14:20.97 13:12.10 18:30.66 4
6 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:38.63 15:13.09 14:04.18 11:20.51 14:21.40 10:54.67 14:21.40 3
7 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 11:29.69 16:22.81 11:46.93 17:31.78 14:22.11 15:05.22 15:22.46 2
8 Elyas Ayyoub SO-2 LIU 15:56.96 10:29.35 11:46.94 15:05.23 14:22.12 14:22.12 17:14.55 1
9 Alec Troxell SR-4 Maine 10:47.46 18:07.74 18:33.64 11:56.53 14:23.28 12:05.16 11:30.63 -
10 Drew Everett SR-4 UMass Lowell 13:11.87 14:56.29 16:05.90 13:11.87 14:30.18 18:33.83 17:41.62 -
11 Jack Ikenberry SR-4 George Mason 12:03.99 10:19.32 11:46.54 17:44.17 14:32.27 12:21.43 10:45.48 -
14 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 15:18.25 11:13.38 15:09.50 17:11.94 14:34.52 18:21.90 10:47.15 -
18 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 16:30.69 16:39.45 18:33.43 11:06.30 14:36.71 13:17.81 14:01.65 -
19 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 12:01.17 17:35.37 10:33.22 14:48.27 14:39.47 14:13.09 18:45.73 -
21 Kevin Conlon JR-3 George Washington 17:30.65 15:00.56 13:05.79 10:53.35 14:42.90 18:05.97 18:50.12 -
24 Evan Thornton-Sherman FR-1 Maine 12:25.90 10:30.46 18:21.09 13:19.18 14:47.97 12:08.14 19:14.37 -