April 15, 2023
|
Luther College - Decorah, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.65 8.65 10.17 8.65 10.81 12.11 9.84 10 +0.0
2 Jeremiah Chanzu FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.65 8.47 9.35 12.97 10.99 11.32 8.25 8 +0.0
3 Brandon Deas SR-4 Luther 11.68 10.23 9.79 7.79 11.12 10.23 8.23 6 +0.0
4 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 14.36 13.92 11.02 13.58 11.13 12.69 12.91 5 +0.0
5 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 10.46 10.01 13.49 8.32 11.24 10.34 11.24 4 +0.0
6 Alexander Hiser JR-3 Grinnell 11.94 9.88 14.58 12.75 11.48 8.50 12.40 3 -2.1
7 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 10.97 12.58 13.74 9.93 11.54 8.31 8.77 2 -1.1
8 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 11.45 10.29 9.14 13.30 11.56 10.41 14.80 1 -2.1
9 Emanuel Popoca SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.48 8.58 12.98 11.48 11.59 11.25 14.84 - -2.1
10 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.88 10.13 10.01 14.32 11.64 14.32 9.20 - -2.1
11 Danny Zewou SO-2 Luther 14.24 11.56 13.07 10.04 11.67 11.79 13.19 - -2.1
12 Jarrett Kruse JR-3 Upper Iowa 8.31 9.13 8.43 9.71 11.70 12.76 13.11 - 0.3
13 Gunner Meyer FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.91 9.04 8.57 12.09 11.73 11.62 8.92 - 0.3
14 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 13.89 12.48 9.18 10.01 11.77 14.01 10.36 - 0.5
15 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.93 15.37 9.34 14.31 11.82 9.11 9.34 - 0.5
16 John Maile FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.85 9.25 14.83 14.35 11.86 11.63 10.92 - 0.3
17 Aidan Morey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.78 11.27 8.90 13.05 11.86 9.49 9.25 - -1.1
18 Jacob Becker FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.39 15.46 13.80 10.82 11.89 13.80 9.16 - 0.3
19 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.88 14.07 15.50 8.59 11.92 15.26 9.30 - -1.1
20 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.63 14.57 10.75 11.71 11.94 13.50 13.26 - -2.1
21 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.23 11.11 8.72 14.33 11.94 12.78 14.81 - -1.1
22 Jaylen Malone FR-1 Waldorf 11.28 14.88 15.48 10.08 12.00 12.84 13.56 - -2.1
23 Kadden Lukkes FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.02 12.92 10.99 12.19 12.07 13.64 15.70 - 0.3
24 Jaden Bilal JR-3 Luther 14.17 13.45 15.50 12.60 12.11 8.48 8.72 - 0.5
25 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.89 9.71 8.98 13.59 12.13 11.41 11.65 - -1.1
26 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.33 9.35 12.75 9.35 12.14 10.69 8.62 - 0.3
27 Moudjibou Bolarinwa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.71 13.80 9.98 14.17 12.32 8.75 8.63 - 0.5
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 10.24 11.77 12.36 10.95 8.36 12.60 -
15 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.28 11.82 13.01 13.12 12.18 13.60 -
24 Jaden Bilal JR-3 Luther 11.75 12.11 11.39 10.54 11.15 13.69 -
27 Moudjibou Bolarinwa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 15.53 12.32 9.86 13.43 13.56 10.23 -
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jarrett Kruse JR-3 Upper Iowa 9.71 11.70 12.52 -
13 Gunner Meyer FR-1 Upper Iowa 11.50 11.73 9.97 -
16 John Maile FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.73 11.86 11.51 -
18 Jacob Becker FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.96 11.89 12.61 -
23 Kadden Lukkes FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.73 12.07 8.82 -
26 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.79 12.14 8.87 -
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.54 2
17 Aidan Morey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.86 -
19 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.92 -
21 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.94 -
25 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.13 -
Men 100m Dash Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexander Hiser JR-3 Grinnell 8.04 9.88 10.11 14.70 11.48 3
8 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 13.30 13.76 10.99 9.60 11.56 1
9 Emanuel Popoca SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.59 13.10 10.20 14.26 11.59 -
10 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.51 13.51 15.02 14.44 11.64 -
11 Danny Zewou SO-2 Luther 9.11 11.21 11.32 13.42 11.67 -
20 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.60 13.50 13.26 14.45 11.94 -
22 Jaylen Malone FR-1 Waldorf 12.96 12.48 14.40 12.96 12.00 -
Men 100m Dash Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.90 9.08 10.81 10
2 Jeremiah Chanzu FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.00 8.80 10.99 8
3 Brandon Deas SR-4 Luther 11.57 9.57 11.12 6
4 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.46 9.35 11.13 5
5 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 10.01 11.69 11.24 4