April 15, 2023
|
Luther College - Decorah, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.06 8.33 8.33 10.81 10 +0.0
2 Jeremiah Chanzu FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.53 10.99 13.30 10.99 8 +0.0
3 Brandon Deas SR-4 Luther 10.57 9.01 13.79 11.12 6 +0.0
4 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.80 11.13 12.91 11.13 5 +0.0
5 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 8.77 9.45 10.12 11.24 4 +0.0
6 Alexander Hiser JR-3 Grinnell 9.88 12.40 11.14 11.48 3 -2.1
7 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.43 10.97 11.31 11.54 2 -1.1
8 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 14.80 12.72 12.95 11.56 1 -2.1
9 Emanuel Popoca SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.80 8.23 14.61 11.59 - -2.1
10 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.23 14.90 13.39 11.64 - -2.1
11 Danny Zewou SO-2 Luther 14.47 10.62 11.91 11.67 - -2.1
12 Jarrett Kruse JR-3 Upper Iowa 14.86 10.42 8.54 11.70 - 0.3
13 Gunner Meyer FR-1 Upper Iowa 13.02 10.33 11.97 11.73 - 0.3
14 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 14.36 13.07 10.01 11.77 - 0.5
15 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.81 10.41 14.19 11.82 - 0.5
16 John Maile FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.86 14.83 10.68 11.86 - 0.3
17 Aidan Morey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.14 8.31 14.95 11.86 - -1.1
18 Jacob Becker FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.11 13.08 12.49 11.89 - 0.3
19 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.14 15.38 15.38 11.92 - -1.1
20 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 13.02 14.81 13.14 11.94 - -2.1
21 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.82 8.60 11.59 11.94 - -1.1
22 Jaylen Malone FR-1 Waldorf 14.04 11.40 13.56 12.00 - -2.1
23 Kadden Lukkes FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.45 10.63 14.97 12.07 - 0.3
24 Jaden Bilal JR-3 Luther 14.66 12.60 11.27 12.11 - 0.5
25 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.13 11.28 15.29 12.13 - -1.1
26 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.72 8.74 9.11 12.14 - 0.3
27 Moudjibou Bolarinwa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 14.42 11.58 13.93 12.32 - 0.5
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Waldorf 12.01 11.77 -
15 Anthony Thurk SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.94 11.82 -
24 Jaden Bilal JR-3 Luther 11.87 12.11 -
27 Moudjibou Bolarinwa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.58 12.32 -
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jarrett Kruse JR-3 Upper Iowa 11.35 11.70 11.12 13.34 -
13 Gunner Meyer FR-1 Upper Iowa 13.73 11.73 9.97 11.03 -
16 John Maile FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.02 11.86 13.29 11.27 -
18 Jacob Becker FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.49 11.89 9.04 11.30 -
23 Kadden Lukkes FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.95 12.07 10.87 9.54 -
26 Max Lelwica SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.72 12.14 14.57 9.72 -
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Max Schmitt SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.54 2
17 Aidan Morey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.86 -
19 Josh Sletta SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.92 -
21 Luke Grannes SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11.94 -
25 Pierre Deutschlander SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.13 -
Men 100m Dash Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alexander Hiser JR-3 Grinnell 11.48 9.88 3
8 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 11.56 12.84 1
9 Emanuel Popoca SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.59 11.71 -
10 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11.64 8.38 -
11 Danny Zewou SO-2 Luther 11.67 13.89 -
20 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.94 10.27 -
22 Jaylen Malone FR-1 Waldorf 12.00 9.36 -
Men 100m Dash Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.11 10.81 10
2 Jeremiah Chanzu FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.03 10.99 8
3 Brandon Deas SR-4 Luther 13.24 11.12 6
4 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.35 11.13 5
5 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 10.34 11.24 4