April 27, 2023
|
University of Dubuque - Dubuque, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 13.31 10.56 8.77 9.09 10.25 10 +0.0
2 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 12.29 10.68 10.04 11.65 9.83 8 +0.0
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 13.27 10.70 12.20 9.21 7.49 6 +0.0
4 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 13.45 10.76 8.93 13.45 11.62 5 +0.0
5 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 12.68 10.83 8.13 13.54 9.53 4 +0.0
6 Gavayne Smith FR-1 Clarke 9.11 10.97 12.95 13.50 8.89 3 +0.0
7 Josh Musonda FR-1 Clarke 14.33 11.02 8.71 8.71 12.57 2 -0.3
8 Matthew Boone   Unattached 7.72 11.03 9.71 12.58 13.90 1 +0.0
9 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 14.40 11.16 14.18 13.51 13.17 - -0.3
10 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 14.00 11.20 14.12 9.86 13.67 - -0.3
11 Kain Sourbeer FR-1 Clarke 7.96 11.21 14.46 13.79 9.31 - +0.0
12 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 8.65 11.23 11.46 14.60 12.47 - -0.3
13 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 14.09 11.36 9.21 13.07 8.52 - +0.0
14 Rei'Shaun Spires JR-3 Dubuque 11.49 11.37 8.99 12.28 11.15 - +0.0
15 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 13.83 11.43 14.18 13.61 13.15 - -0.3
16 Keaton Anderson JR-3 Dubuque 14.76 11.44 9.61 10.87 12.93 - +0.0
17 Noah Gabrys SO-2 Dubuque 11.40 11.51 8.52 11.28 14.16 - +0.0
18 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 10.41 11.56 8.10 14.22 8.79 - -0.3
18 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 11.22 11.56 9.60 10.06 12.72 - +0.0
20 Will Kieffer SO-2 Loras 10.16 11.67 12.49 8.52 9.11 - 1.1
21 DJ Almada SO-2 Loras 11.45 11.68 9.70 13.79 9.11 - +0.0
22 Akim Baba Traore FR-1 Dubuque 11.03 11.86 13.76 11.98 9.73 - 1.1
23 Sam Kee Sophomore Unattached 13.40 11.96 11.49 15.55 10.17 - 1.1
24 Ethan Stoker FR-1 Dubuque 12.60 12.11 8.97 11.15 15.75 - 1.1
25 Ahmari Meeks-Miller FR-1 Loras 15.79 12.24 9.67 11.75 8.57 - 1.1
26 Ethan Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 14.73 12.59 9.32 10.58 15.11 - 1.1
  Grahm Jordan   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT - 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Will Kieffer SO-2 Loras 11.67 10.04 10.86 11.67 -
22 Akim Baba Traore FR-1 Dubuque 11.86 8.66 14.24 11.03 -
23 Sam Kee Sophomore Unattached 11.96 10.17 8.38 13.28 -
24 Ethan Stoker FR-1 Dubuque 12.11 11.02 9.57 11.63 -
25 Ahmari Meeks-Miller FR-1 Loras 12.24 8.94 12.73 12.98 -
26 Ethan Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 12.59 15.74 14.99 12.09 -
  Grahm Jordan   Unattached NT NT NT NT -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kain Sourbeer FR-1 Clarke 11.21 11.77 12.22 -
13 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 11.36 10.57 9.89 -
14 Rei'Shaun Spires JR-3 Dubuque 11.37 8.19 12.74 -
16 Keaton Anderson JR-3 Dubuque 11.44 14.53 14.76 -
17 Noah Gabrys SO-2 Dubuque 11.51 12.90 10.48 -
18 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 11.56 14.22 11.68 -
21 DJ Almada SO-2 Loras 11.68 10.28 12.62 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Josh Musonda FR-1 Clarke 12.24 11.02 8.82 12.24 2
9 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 9.94 11.16 14.18 12.28 -
10 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 13.00 11.20 14.12 12.77 -
12 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 11.57 11.23 11.23 12.81 -
15 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 11.78 11.43 11.78 12.23 -
18 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 11.56 11.56 9.37 9.83 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 11.62 8.66 12.36 11.94 8.35 10.56 9.19 10
2 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 11.54 13.78 13.03 13.46 7.59 10.68 13.67 8
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 9.42 12.42 12.52 8.24 12.84 10.70 11.45 6
4 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 8.40 12.27 7.86 13.02 12.49 10.76 8.61 5
5 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 13.97 7.58 7.80 13.00 11.05 10.83 10.73 4
6 Gavayne Smith FR-1 Clarke 11.30 8.34 10.10 11.85 12.95 10.97 12.84 3
8 Matthew Boone   Unattached 11.70 13.02 9.27 8.72 12.03 11.03 11.25 1