April 29, 2023
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 13.19 13.42 12.72 9.89 11.77 10.60
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 12.82 13.78 15.46 10.31 11.98 10.55
3 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 14.29 8.60 12.48 10.90 12.11 9.93
4 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 12.27 9.92 15.99 9.17 12.39 15.62
5 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 9.31 15.02 12.29 11.92 12.41 11.05
6 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 9.67 11.93 10.67 10.80 12.55 14.19
7 Heather Lesinski SO-2 Millersville 13.49 9.83 11.47 10.34 12.60 9.96
  Aurora Conrad JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 11.97 -0.4
2 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 12.25 -0.4
3 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 12.29 -0.4
4 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 12.43 -0.4
5 Aurora Conrad JR-3 Millersville 12.51 -0.4
6 Heather Lesinski SO-2 Millersville 12.65 -0.2
7 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 12.74 -0.4
8 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 12.77 -0.2
9 Arianna Kouakou SO-2 Millersville 12.80 -0.2
10 Kendall Sobczyk FR-1 Cortland St. 12.84 -0.2
11 Vanessa Damone SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.92 -0.2
12 Emma Laughlin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.92 -0.2
13 Bailey Popovich SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.92 -0.2
14 Alyssa LaBelle SR-4 Cortland St. 12.93 -0.2
15 Erin Henderson   Maryland Club Running 12.98 -0.1
16 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 13.01 -0.1
17 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 13.03 -0.4
18 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 13.08 -0.1
19 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 13.10 -0.1
20 Arwyn Gruenwald FR-1 Messiah 13.14 -0.1
21 Jaidah Mitchell JR-3 Kutztown 13.20 -0.1
22 Camree Patterson SO-2 Millersville 13.24 -0.1
23 Destiny Noel SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 13.25 0.6
24 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 13.29 0.3
25 Jade Williams FR-1 West Chester 13.34 0.6
26 Payton Mann SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.51 0.3
27 Layla Germain SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 13.55 0.6
28 Gloria Castillo SO-2 Hood 13.56 0.3
29 Hazel Deschamps SR-4 Kutztown 13.60 -0.1
30 Keziah Boyce FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.65 0.6
31 Ava Ceulers FR-1 Millersville 13.71 0.3
32 Al'liyah McCloud SO-2 Alvernia 13.76 0.6
33 Jade Salmon FR-1 West Chester 13.78 0.3
34 Lauren Tokash SR-4 Scranton 13.79 0.5
35 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.80 0.3
36 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 13.86 0.3
37 Markya Wallace JR-3 Kutztown 13.87 0.6
38 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 13.91 0.6
39 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 13.93 0.6
40 Evelyne Kim FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.00 0.3
41 Laci Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 14.09 0.5
42 Emily Feigley FR-1 Clarion 14.18 0.5
43 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.30 1.3
44 Gracie Barton FR-1 Messiah 14.31 0.5
45 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 14.46 0.5
46 Ashley Usaitis JR-3 Scranton 14.51 0.5
47 Elizabeth Kollock SO-2 Alvernia 14.54 1.3
48 Rachel Hartman FR-1 Messiah 14.69 1.3
49 ja-shae McLean FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 14.78 0.5
50 Isabella Hoffman FR-1 Alvernia 14.86 1.3
51 Morgan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.56 1.3
52 Victoria Manmiller JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.34 1.3
  Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 12.21 11.38 8.98 13.17 11.97 13.77
2 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 8.95 10.66 12.25 9.07 12.25 11.27
3 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 12.05 15.61 15.12 15.61 12.29 8.85
4 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 14.17 9.45 11.94 13.93 12.43 15.04
5 Aurora Conrad JR-3 Millersville 15.77 10.26 10.01 15.39 12.51 15.52
7 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 13.89 15.29 15.93 16.18 12.74 10.71
17 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 9.12 10.95 9.78 10.17 13.03 15.51
  Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Heather Lesinski SO-2 Millersville 9.11 12.53 11.90 12.65
8 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 12.14 15.84 14.82 12.77
9 Arianna Kouakou SO-2 Millersville 10.76 10.76 11.78 12.80
10 Kendall Sobczyk FR-1 Cortland St. 10.40 9.63 14.26 12.84
11 Vanessa Damone SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.34 14.99 14.60 12.92
12 Emma Laughlin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.15 15.25 16.54 12.92
13 Bailey Popovich SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.05 9.44 11.37 12.92
14 Alyssa LaBelle SR-4 Cortland St. 14.61 12.29 15.39 12.93
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Erin Henderson   Maryland Club Running 13.63 16.75 12.98 16.23 9.22 9.35 9.87
16 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 16.27 13.53 13.01 10.15 10.67 13.14 10.80
18 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 16.62 13.87 13.08 14.13 11.12 12.95 9.81
19 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 11.40 9.31 13.10 10.48 16.12 15.59 17.03
20 Arwyn Gruenwald FR-1 Messiah 16.17 12.62 13.14 16.82 9.86 14.20 10.12
21 Jaidah Mitchell JR-3 Kutztown 11.88 10.43 13.20 12.41 16.64 13.07 15.05
22 Camree Patterson SO-2 Millersville 13.77 9.67 13.24 10.46 15.10 16.55 13.64
29 Hazel Deschamps SR-4 Kutztown 12.24 11.70 13.60 11.84 9.52 15.64 11.97
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Destiny Noel SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 13.25 9.81
25 Jade Williams FR-1 West Chester 13.34 16.95
27 Layla Germain SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 13.55 16.26
30 Keziah Boyce FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.65 12.43
32 Al'liyah McCloud SO-2 Alvernia 13.76 17.34
37 Markya Wallace JR-3 Kutztown 13.87 13.18
38 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 13.91 11.27
39 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 13.93 9.89
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 13.29
26 Payton Mann SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.51
28 Gloria Castillo SO-2 Hood 13.56
31 Ava Ceulers FR-1 Millersville 13.71
33 Jade Salmon FR-1 West Chester 13.78
35 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.80
36 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 13.86
40 Evelyne Kim FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.00
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Lauren Tokash SR-4 Scranton 12.97 13.79 12.42
41 Laci Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 15.93 14.09 14.09
42 Emily Feigley FR-1 Clarion 14.47 14.18 13.62
44 Gracie Barton FR-1 Messiah 15.46 14.31 17.03
45 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 17.93 14.46 15.48
46 Ashley Usaitis JR-3 Scranton 15.24 14.51 15.09
49 ja-shae McLean FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.79 14.78 17.44
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.30 13.30 17.02
47 Elizabeth Kollock SO-2 Alvernia 14.54 15.13 18.03
48 Rachel Hartman FR-1 Messiah 14.69 11.02 11.17
50 Isabella Hoffman FR-1 Alvernia 14.86 17.69 16.94
51 Morgan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.56 17.90 18.83
52 Victoria Manmiller JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16.34 16.18 15.69