April 29, 2023
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Holly Ferrara JR-3 Gettysburg 40.82m 133' 11"
  • 35.69  
  • 36.47  
  • 33.52  
  • 33.84  
  • 40.82  
  • 36.56  
2 Brittany Nye FR-1 Shippensburg 40.09m 131' 6"
  • 36.82  
  • 40.09  
  • 37.41  
  • 35.90  
  • 37.30  
  • 39.31  
3 Madison Sieg JR-3 Shippensburg 38.53m 126' 5"
  • 33.32  
  • 34.16  
  • 36.52  
  • 35.22  
  • 32.37  
  • 38.53  
4 Siobhan Loughney   Unattached 37.77m 123' 11"
  • 35.62  
  • 34.05  
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.55  
  • 37.77  
5 Catherine Mancino SO-2 Shippensburg 37.33m 122' 6"
  • 34.81  
  • 36.69  
  • 35.34  
  • 35.75  
  • 33.72  
  • 37.33  
6 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 36.01m 118' 2"
  • 36.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Autumn Pettinato JR-3 Clarion 35.52m 116' 6"
  • 35.07  
  • 35.21  
  • 33.53  
  • 32.11  
  • 35.52  
  • 32.64  
8 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 34.79m 114' 2"
  • 30.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.79  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Zoe Myers SO-2 York (Pa.) 34.11m 111' 11"
  • 28.28  
  • 34.11  
  • 31.52  
10 Alyssa Scalia SO-2 Seton Hill 33.52m 110' 0"
  • 33.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.49  
11 Alexis Keefer FR-1 Shippensburg 32.92m 108' 0"
  • 32.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.92  
12 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32.92m 108' 0"
  • 29.88  
  • 32.92  
  • 27.21  
13 Ruby Ramsey SO-2 Messiah 32.32m 106' 0"
  • 30.78  
  • 31.50  
  • 32.32  
14 Emma Coolidge FR-1 Juniata 32.19m 105' 7"
  • 32.01  
  • 32.19  
  • 29.80  
15 Mikaela Wolf SO-2 Millersville 32.08m 105' 3"
  • 29.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.08  
16 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 31.99m 104' 11"
  • 30.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.99  
17 DJ Thomas FR-1 California (Pa.) 31.96m 104' 10"
  • 28.26  
  • 30.48  
  • 31.96  
18 Jordan Schucker SO-2 Dickinson 31.76m 104' 2"
  • 31.76  
  • 30.56  
  • 29.50  
19 Olivia Vajda FR-1 West Chester 30.86m 101' 3"
  • 28.56  
  • 30.86  
  • 30.74  
20 Sydney Pearson SO-2 West Chester 30.82m 101' 1"
  • 30.82  
  • 26.17  
  • 26.19  
21 Ana Lopez SO-2 Felician 30.78m 101' 0"
  • 27.18  
  • 27.87  
  • 30.78  
22 Kayla Kauffman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.33m 99' 6"
  • 30.33  
  • 29.59  
  • 29.05  
23 Rebecca Reeder SR-4 West Chester 29.79m 97' 9"
  • 29.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Sofia Grossman   Maryland Club Running 29.48m 96' 9"
  • 28.02  
  • 29.48  
  • 27.25  
25 Cara Guagenti FR-1 Stevenson 28.28m 92' 9"
  • 26.49  
  • 27.41  
  • 28.28  
26 Olivia Blankenship SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 28.26m 92' 8"
  • 24.28  
  • 28.26  
  • 27.37  
27 Tess Patterson SO-2 Shippensburg 28.18m 92' 5"
  • 25.84  
  • 28.18  
  • 27.15  
28 Evangeline Soerens FR-1 Messiah 28.14m 92' 4"
  • 25.79  
  • 25.85  
  • 28.14  
29 Shayla Wynder SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 28.03m 91' 11"
  • 24.06  
  • 26.40  
  • 28.03  
30 Isabella Lesko FR-1 Alvernia 27.92m 91' 7"
  • 26.76  
  • 27.92  
  • 24.88  
31 Jada Carroll JR-3 Felician 27.70m 90' 10"
  • 23.03  
  • 27.70  
  • PASS  
32 Sydney Dolbier SO-2 West Chester 27.39m 89' 10"
  • 26.09  
  • 27.39  
  • 27.03  
33 Brynn Gaugler SO-2 Messiah 26.76m 87' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.76  
  • 26.64  
34 Jada Noel SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 24.67m 80' 11"
  • 20.88  
  • 24.67  
  • 21.02  
35 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 24.03m 78' 10"
  • 23.89  
  • 23.99  
  • 24.03  
36 Katelyn Andres SR-4 Felician 23.86m 78' 3"
  • 23.86  
  • 23.48  
  • 23.07  
37 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 23.77m 78' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.38  
  • 23.77  
38 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 22.04m 72' 4"
  • 22.04  
  • 20.39  
  • 19.96  
39 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.96m 72' 0"
  • 17.98  
  • 17.55  
  • 21.96  
40 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 21.14m 69' 4"
  • 20.65  
  • 21.14  
  • 20.14  
41 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 20.97m 68' 9"
  • 20.97  
  • 16.84  
  • 17.91  
42 Imani Ghosh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20.14m 66' 1"
  • 20.14  
  • 19.00  
  • 18.65  
43 Elizabeth Kollock SO-2 Alvernia 19.98m 65' 7"
  • 18.07  
  • 19.98  
  • FOUL  
44 Carolina Hatch SO-2 Messiah 19.26m 63' 2"
  • 19.26  
  • 18.17  
  • 18.13  
45 Ariana Grant FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 18.70m 61' 4"
  • 18.70  
  • 17.37  
  • 16.41  
46 Erica Kent JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17.78m 58' 4"
  • 14.44  
  • 16.35  
  • 17.78  
47 Nicole Osei SR-4 Stevenson 17.39m 57' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 17.39  
48 Ashley Haberman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17.17m 56' 4"
  • 15.76  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.16  
49 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.92  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.23  
  Abby Reasoner SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM
  Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia NM NM
  Valerie Hartman SO-2 Felician NM NM
  Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) NM NM
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
24 Sofia Grossman   Maryland Club Running 29.48m 96' 9"
34 Jada Noel SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 24.67m 80' 11"
37 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 23.77m 78' 0"
38 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 22.04m 72' 4"
39 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.96m 72' 0"
40 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 21.14m 69' 4"
41 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 20.97m 68' 9"
42 Imani Ghosh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20.14m 66' 1"
44 Carolina Hatch SO-2 Messiah 19.26m 63' 2"
45 Ariana Grant FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 18.70m 61' 4"
46 Erica Kent JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17.78m 58' 4"
47 Nicole Osei SR-4 Stevenson 17.39m 57' 1"
48 Ashley Haberman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17.17m 56' 4"
49 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.92m 45' 8"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Olivia Vajda FR-1 West Chester 30.86m 21.91m 101' 3"
20 Sydney Pearson SO-2 West Chester 30.82m 34.52m 101' 1"
22 Kayla Kauffman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.33m 22.44m 99' 6"
25 Cara Guagenti FR-1 Stevenson 28.28m 33.37m 92' 9"
26 Olivia Blankenship SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 28.26m 30.52m 92' 8"
27 Tess Patterson SO-2 Shippensburg 28.18m 26.77m 92' 5"
28 Evangeline Soerens FR-1 Messiah 28.14m 29.55m 92' 4"
29 Shayla Wynder SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 28.03m 35.60m 91' 11"
35 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 24.03m 21.63m 78' 10"
36 Katelyn Andres SR-4 Felician 23.86m 29.11m 78' 3"
43 Elizabeth Kollock SO-2 Alvernia 19.98m 15.58m 65' 7"
  Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) NM NM NM
  Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia NM NM NM
  Valerie Hartman SO-2 Felician NM NM NM
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Autumn Pettinato JR-3 Clarion 31.61m 32.68m 30.90m 35.52m 116' 6"
10 Alyssa Scalia SO-2 Seton Hill 40.56m 30.50m 31.84m 33.52m 110' 0"
11 Alexis Keefer FR-1 Shippensburg 25.02m 40.82m 32.92m 32.92m 108' 0"
12 Kaitlyn Snyder FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34.90m 31.27m 26.67m 32.92m 108' 0"
13 Ruby Ramsey SO-2 Messiah 30.38m 29.09m 34.58m 32.32m 106' 0"
14 Emma Coolidge FR-1 Juniata 39.59m 26.07m 27.36m 32.19m 105' 7"
16 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 34.23m 37.11m 39.67m 31.99m 104' 11"
17 DJ Thomas FR-1 California (Pa.) 39.63m 29.40m 31.00m 31.96m 104' 10"
21 Ana Lopez SO-2 Felician 36.94m 32.93m 25.86m 30.78m 101' 0"
23 Rebecca Reeder SR-4 West Chester 29.79m 33.07m 21.15m 29.79m 97' 9"
30 Isabella Lesko FR-1 Alvernia 23.17m 26.80m 19.82m 27.92m 91' 7"
31 Jada Carroll JR-3 Felician 31.85m 31.30m 28.53m 27.70m 90' 10"
32 Sydney Dolbier SO-2 West Chester 20.27m 30.13m 19.72m 27.39m 89' 10"
33 Brynn Gaugler SO-2 Messiah 19.00m 28.90m 25.15m 26.76m 87' 9"
Women's Javelin Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Holly Ferrara JR-3 Gettysburg 40.82m 30.62m 133' 11"
2 Brittany Nye FR-1 Shippensburg 40.09m 33.68m 131' 6"
3 Madison Sieg JR-3 Shippensburg 38.53m 40.46m 126' 5"
4 Siobhan Loughney   Unattached 37.77m 26.44m 123' 11"
5 Catherine Mancino SO-2 Shippensburg 37.33m 47.04m 122' 6"
6 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 36.01m 27.73m 118' 2"
8 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 34.79m 39.31m 114' 2"
9 Zoe Myers SO-2 York (Pa.) 34.11m 28.65m 111' 11"
15 Mikaela Wolf SO-2 Millersville 32.08m 40.42m 105' 3"
18 Jordan Schucker SO-2 Dickinson 31.76m 27.00m 104' 2"
  Abby Reasoner SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM