April 29, 2023
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI PSAC MAC AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 1:02.58 48.51 54.34 34.45
2 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 49.49 49.00 59.29 57.82
3 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 54.78 49.35 47.38 47.38
4 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.79 49.43 55.86 49.43
5 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 49.35 49.84 47.85 37.38
6 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 38.70 50.26 39.71 58.81
7 Travis Bigham SO-2 Shippensburg 42.82 50.37 38.79 46.34
8 Ryan Lindenberg   Penn State T&F Club 38.84 50.43 1:03.04 39.84
9 Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester 49.04 50.55 47.52 56.11
10 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 42.14 50.77 1:04.99 52.30
11 Max Worley Junior Maryland Club Running 44.35 50.97 56.58 39.25
12 Kirkland Robins SR-4 Seton Hill 1:01.31 51.09 35.77 37.30
13 Zakharee Williams SR-4 Seton Hill 36.31 51.13 54.71 49.60
14 Kyle Northrup FR-1 Gettysburg 59.42 51.22 39.44 51.22
15 Savaughn Hebron SR-4 Kutztown 55.33 51.23 40.99 43.04
16 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 1:03.54 51.24 43.05 52.27
17 Kalabe Arefeayne   Maryland Club Running 1:06.12 51.25 52.79 43.57
18 Elijah McKell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 56.90 51.26 1:02.54 57.42
19 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 45.13 51.28 54.87 39.49
20 Alex Reese   Penn State T&F Club 43.59 51.28 53.85 40.00
21 Clayton Buckman Senior Unattached 59.01 51.31 47.72 1:06.71
22 Ori Fraizer JR-3 West Chester 1:06.92 51.47 52.50 56.11
23 Trenton Jubin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 47.47 51.59 36.63 42.31
24 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 43.88 51.62 51.11 1:07.11
25 Dominick Cardone   Maryland Club Running 38.47 51.98 43.67 46.79
26 Micah Williamson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 58.30 52.05 49.97 1:04.55
27 Marcus Pruy Sophomore Unattached 44.99 52.31 42.90 38.19
28 Aedan Wilkinson SO-2 Messiah 59.17 52.36 53.93 58.65
29 Andres Nunez-Castaneda FR-1 Gettysburg 44.73 52.62 47.36 38.94
30 Joshua Gregory FR-1 Johns Hopkins 43.68 52.62 51.57 44.73
31 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:08.50 52.69 53.75 1:07.97
32 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 54.90 52.78 57.53 52.26
33 Nate Bowen SR-4 Scranton 1:05.50 52.82 57.58 1:04.44
34 Nicholas white FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 40.42 53.18 47.87 45.74
35 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 50.28 53.49 1:06.87 1:02.05
36 Sean Baxter FR-1 Messiah 43.50 53.70 47.80 52.09
37 Dylan Riedel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.36 53.82 1:06.74 58.67
38 Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 43.80 54.07 49.75 41.10
39 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 1:07.90 54.32 1:08.45 41.29
40 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Shippensburg 49.50 54.39 1:05.82 45.69
41 Fife Dehinbo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.21 54.41 51.69 51.69
42 Trevon Millings SO-2 California (Pa.) 52.32 54.50 52.87 50.69
43 James Richie   Penn State T&F Club 1:10.89 54.95 1:03.20 1:07.59
44 Christopher Dertinger FR-1 Scranton 46.73 54.97 46.18 54.42
45 Nathanael Walker FR-1 Scranton 1:03.50 55.21 1:04.60 40.86
46 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 1:06.05 55.97 45.34 1:02.69
47 Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes   Maryland Club Running 1:05.76 56.20 1:09.69 1:08.01
48 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 51.39 57.10 48.54 50.25
49 Clifton Buxbaum   Maryland Club Running 1:02.91 57.71 41.56 1:06.95
50 Adam Handwerk SO-2 Messiah 45.70 58.58 56.24 1:01.51
51 Kaiden Braught Freshman Unattached 1:08.27 58.85 1:08.27 1:04.74
52 Jamir Wesley SO-2 Gettysburg 49.56 59.71 54.34 1:14.64
53 Mike Corsetti SO-2 Alvernia 43.49 1:00.40 48.32 1:05.84
54 Tyler Erdmann SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.66 1:00.66 53.38 57.63
55 Raven Alwine-Frank SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:14.97 1:00.95 1:02.17 1:19.24
56 Andrew Scalese Junior Maryland Club Running 45.89 1:02.86 50.92 53.44
57 Hadi Alzayer   Maryland Club Running 57.52 1:11.01 1:29.48 1:24.51
  jon carnesi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 42.21 48.51 58.22
2 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 54.88 49.00 47.04
3 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 56.76 49.35 35.04
4 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.29 49.43 55.86
5 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 39.38 49.84 59.81
6 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.33 50.26 1:04.34
7 Travis Bigham SO-2 Shippensburg 55.91 50.37 43.32
9 Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester 47.52 50.55 44.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ryan Lindenberg   Penn State T&F Club 50.43 42.37 42.87 56.99
11 Max Worley Junior Maryland Club Running 50.97 59.64 1:00.15 39.76
14 Kyle Northrup FR-1 Gettysburg 51.22 59.93 1:04.54 1:00.96
15 Savaughn Hebron SR-4 Kutztown 51.23 1:02.50 57.89 54.82
16 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 51.24 35.87 54.32 1:03.54
19 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 51.28 58.98 37.44 48.72
21 Clayton Buckman Senior Unattached 51.31 55.42 59.01 1:02.60
22 Ori Fraizer JR-3 West Chester 51.47 49.42 53.02 54.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 50.77 50.27
12 Kirkland Robins SR-4 Seton Hill 51.09 57.74
17 Kalabe Arefeayne   Maryland Club Running 51.25 39.98
18 Elijah McKell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.26 36.40
20 Alex Reese   Penn State T&F Club 51.28 57.44
23 Trenton Jubin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 51.59 50.56
24 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 51.62 41.82
25 Dominick Cardone   Maryland Club Running 51.98 56.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Zakharee Williams SR-4 Seton Hill 40.91 51.13
26 Micah Williamson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:04.03 52.05
27 Marcus Pruy Sophomore Unattached 53.36 52.31
28 Aedan Wilkinson SO-2 Messiah 1:06.50 52.36
29 Andres Nunez-Castaneda FR-1 Gettysburg 1:01.57 52.62
32 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 1:06.51 52.78
33 Nate Bowen SR-4 Scranton 58.63 52.82
37 Dylan Riedel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 45.75 53.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Joshua Gregory FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.62 43.15 48.94 42.63 38.42
31 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.69 1:01.65 43.21 1:04.81 59.02
34 Nicholas white FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 53.18 43.61 59.57 1:01.16 44.14
39 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 54.32 42.92 1:01.39 1:03.56 38.03
40 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Shippensburg 54.39 57.11 53.31 56.57 1:09.08
42 Trevon Millings SO-2 California (Pa.) 54.50 45.78 1:09.76 47.42 1:04.86
43 James Richie   Penn State T&F Club 54.95 58.80 51.66 1:02.10 54.95
48 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 57.10 40.55 56.53 1:06.24 41.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 1:05.26 53.49 44.94 51.89 37.45 50.82
36 Sean Baxter FR-1 Messiah 1:08.74 53.70 1:07.13 39.74 37.59 51.56
38 Darian Curtis FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 41.10 54.07 58.94 1:09.21 48.13 41.64
44 Christopher Dertinger FR-1 Scranton 48.93 54.97 1:00.47 54.42 58.27 1:04.32
45 Nathanael Walker FR-1 Scranton 53.01 55.21 58.53 44.17 43.07 54.11
47 Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes   Maryland Club Running 1:00.14 56.20 1:06.88 1:08.57 1:00.70 1:01.26
  Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 1:11.09 55.97
49 Clifton Buxbaum   Maryland Club Running 1:06.37 57.71
50 Adam Handwerk SO-2 Messiah 47.45 58.58
51 Kaiden Braught Freshman Unattached 1:12.98 58.85
53 Mike Corsetti SO-2 Alvernia 1:10.67 1:00.40
55 Raven Alwine-Frank SR-4 York (Pa.) 54.25 1:00.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Fife Dehinbo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 44.62 54.41 54.41 1:06.38 57.13 1:06.38
52 Jamir Wesley SO-2 Gettysburg 46.58 59.71 44.79 1:11.66 44.19 59.12
54 Tyler Erdmann SO-2 Dickinson 1:17.65 1:00.66 1:15.83 52.17 1:07.34 1:00.66
56 Andrew Scalese Junior Maryland Club Running 1:15.44 1:02.86 1:17.32 50.29 46.52 55.32
57 Hadi Alzayer   Maryland Club Running 1:13.85 1:11.01 58.23 52.55 49.71 54.68
  jon carnesi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF