April 19, 2023
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 14.96 10.92 10.45 11.87 14.49 1.2
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 15.30 10.16 9.18 12.24 14.94 1.2
3 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 10.03 11.15 8.67 12.38 11.89 1.2
4 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 12.03 10.88 10.49 12.79 15.22 1.2
5 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 10.26 15.00 13.47 12.82 16.67 1.2
6 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 14.97 15.23 14.84 13.13 14.32 1.2
7 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 9.63 16.05 16.58 13.37 12.04 1.2
8 Olivia Swartz JR-3 Lock Haven 13.56 16.11 17.45 13.42 14.23 1.5
9 Olivia Barbacci FR-1 Juniata 12.02 10.53 14.99 13.50 10.80 1.5
10 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 16.94 11.89 10.39 13.66 16.81 1.5
11 Megan Malecki SO-2 Millersville 17.20 11.05 15.80 13.98 13.84 1.5
12 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 10.70 15.98 14.69 14.26 15.12 1.5
13 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 10.63 15.80 16.52 14.36 11.78 1.5
14 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.38 10.29 18.70 14.49 10.73 1.2
15 Zoe Biles FR-1 Juniata 14.36 14.79 14.94 14.50 11.31 1.2
16 Ashley Alfree FR-1 Juniata 12.44 17.12 11.56 14.63 16.24 1.5
17 Morgan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.39 14.40 17.88 15.82 19.30 1.2
  Tiffany Carey SR-4 Eastern Mennonite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 10.33 14.72 11.52 11.87 10.45 11.16 11.99
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 9.67 15.43 13.10 12.24 10.16 11.88 15.43
3 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 15.85 12.51 13.37 12.38 12.63 9.29 14.86
4 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 14.84 12.03 10.36 12.79 8.96 9.98 13.05
5 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 9.88 10.13 16.54 12.82 12.31 9.88 16.03
6 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 9.85 16.02 11.43 13.13 10.11 15.37 15.10
7 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 17.39 10.57 14.84 13.37 10.17 13.78 16.98
  Tiffany Carey SR-4 Eastern Mennonite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Olivia Swartz JR-3 Lock Haven 13.42
9 Olivia Barbacci FR-1 Juniata 13.50
10 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.66
11 Megan Malecki SO-2 Millersville 13.98
12 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 14.26
13 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 14.36
16 Ashley Alfree FR-1 Juniata 14.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.48 14.49 12.47 15.65 11.60 16.38
15 Zoe Biles FR-1 Juniata 15.08 14.50 10.73 15.37 18.13 17.84
17 Morgan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.30 15.82 12.34 12.66 20.57 12.66

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 29.65 26.27 24.10 21.94 25.31 20.01 19.04 +0.0
2 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 22.87 26.06 26.59 19.68 18.88 23.94 27.66 +0.0
3 Alyssa Wert FR-1 Shippensburg 27.89 19.31 26.81 32.18 33.78 23.60 32.18 +0.0
4 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 21.68 33.34 27.10 27.10 22.23 30.63 27.65 +0.0
5 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 27.14 28.50 27.14 26.60 23.89 24.16 34.47 +0.0
6 Megan Gambogi SO-2 Bloomsburg 30.55 35.46 27.27 24.55 26.73 28.36 19.91 +0.0
7 Kelsie Robinson FR-1 Bloomsburg 21.06 32.54 27.34 32.54 20.78 21.06 28.98 +0.0
8 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 23.36 20.34 27.48 31.33 23.09 32.71 24.74 +0.0
9 Julia Fallows SO-2 Millersville 28.37 21.21 27.54 23.14 24.79 30.57 34.98 +0.0
10 Keziah Boyce FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.44 33.44 27.63 30.95 25.42 20.45 25.98 +0.0
11 Payton Mann SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.14 27.42 27.69 35.72 20.49 22.43 30.74 +0.0
12 Olivia Swartz JR-3 Lock Haven 20.39 24.30 27.93 28.77 27.38 26.54 21.79 +0.0
13 Emily Skidmore SO-2 Millersville 27.29 33.48 28.13 24.48 31.79 21.95 25.60 1.5
14 Shayna Hancock SO-2 Hood 21.89 27.86 28.42 20.75 32.97 23.88 25.58 +0.0
15 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 35.02 31.89 28.47 29.90 26.48 35.02 29.61 1.5
16 Sydney Beaverson JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.50 21.66 28.49 24.79 31.91 24.79 36.47 +0.0
17 Lilly Slater FR-1 Bloomsburg 32.05 26.56 28.87 36.09 26.56 25.41 24.25 +0.0
18 Morgan Mooradian SO-2 Dickinson 32.81 26.71 29.03 30.49 27.58 33.10 31.36 +0.0
19 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.72 30.63 29.17 25.38 25.09 22.46 34.72 1.5
20 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.09 35.01 29.17 31.80 21.88 33.26 25.97 1.5
21 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 20.45 29.80 29.21 35.93 28.34 28.92 30.09 1.5
22 Ashley Alfree FR-1 Juniata 33.72 35.48 29.32 34.31 34.89 24.05 35.19 1.5
23 Megan Pezenosky FR-1 Hood 23.70 30.22 29.62 32.29 23.70 32.29 35.25 0.7
24 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 31.12 29.34 29.63 30.23 22.23 27.26 29.04 1.5
25 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 22.30 22.60 29.73 25.27 33.90 26.46 25.57 1.5
26 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 21.25 36.82 29.93 24.25 32.63 28.74 31.13 0.7
27 Adalie Heller SO-2 Hood 24.94 25.25 31.56 32.83 38.51 29.99 40.09 0.7
28 Morgan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.23 42.34 32.82 34.79 29.21 32.50 25.28 0.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 29.41 19.04 17.12 21.69 24.10 23.62
2 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 24.73 22.61 19.95 23.67 26.59 30.85
3 Alyssa Wert FR-1 Shippensburg 30.57 23.06 22.52 21.72 26.81 27.62
4 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 30.90 33.61 32.52 23.31 27.10 35.23
5 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 35.01 23.62 34.47 24.70 27.14 29.04
7 Kelsie Robinson FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.15 25.70 25.70 19.96 27.34 23.79
8 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 22.81 34.90 31.61 27.21 27.48 33.25
12 Olivia Swartz JR-3 Lock Haven 20.95 22.35 34.92 34.92 27.93 34.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Megan Gambogi SO-2 Bloomsburg 31.64 27.27 21.27
9 Julia Fallows SO-2 Millersville 35.81 27.54 30.02
10 Keziah Boyce FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.44 27.63 24.59
11 Payton Mann SO-2 York (Pa.) 32.96 27.69 30.74
14 Shayna Hancock SO-2 Hood 26.43 28.42 34.68
16 Sydney Beaverson JR-3 Bloomsburg 24.79 28.49 36.47
17 Lilly Slater FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.85 28.87 34.07
18 Morgan Mooradian SO-2 Dickinson 34.84 29.03 24.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Emily Skidmore SO-2 Millersville 31.23 28.13
15 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 32.74 28.47
19 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.46 29.17
20 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 30.05 29.17
21 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.62 29.21
22 Ashley Alfree FR-1 Juniata 31.38 29.32
24 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 27.86 29.63
25 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 21.71 29.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Megan Pezenosky FR-1 Hood 29.62
26 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 29.93
27 Adalie Heller SO-2 Hood 31.56
28 Morgan Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.82

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caroline Mastria JR-3 Shippensburg 57.55
2 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 58.75
3 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 59.48
4 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 1:00.09
5 Kelsie Robinson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:00.23
6 Alyssa Wert FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.16
7 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 1:01.17
8 Olivia Barbacci FR-1 Juniata 1:01.26
9 Meg Tate SR-4 Dickinson 1:01.59
10 Megan Gambogi SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:01.66
11 Aaliyah Thorpe JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.84
12 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.26
13 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.61
14 Julia Fallows SO-2 Millersville 1:03.74
15 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:05.21
16 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 1:07.19
17 Morgan Mooradian SO-2 Dickinson 1:09.14
18 Adalie Heller SO-2 Hood 1:10.65
  Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg DNF
  Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite DNF
  Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Mastria JR-3 Shippensburg 57.55 46.04 56.40 44.32 1:04.46 1:03.88 1:02.73
2 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 58.75 56.40 41.13 1:09.92 1:10.50 1:05.22 1:04.63
4 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 1:00.09 55.89 43.27 1:16.32 1:06.10 1:14.52 1:15.72
5 Kelsie Robinson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:00.23 43.97 1:07.46 1:12.88 44.57 1:17.70 1:14.09
6 Alyssa Wert FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.16 54.44 1:09.11 58.11 53.21 1:01.78 1:01.16
10 Megan Gambogi SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:01.66 56.11 1:04.13 52.41 1:14.00 1:14.61 53.65
  Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 48.33 1:01.17
8 Olivia Barbacci FR-1 Juniata 1:12.90 1:01.26
9 Meg Tate SR-4 Dickinson 1:04.67 1:01.59
11 Aaliyah Thorpe JR-3 Georgian Court 43.91 1:01.84
13 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 1:20.14 1:02.61
14 Julia Fallows SO-2 Millersville 51.63 1:03.74
  Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 57.70 1:03.05 59.48 42.83 52.94
12 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 43.59 49.81 1:02.26 53.55 1:12.85
15 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 56.08 1:18.91 1:05.21 1:18.91 47.61
16 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 1:18.62 1:02.49 1:07.19 1:05.85 47.04
17 Morgan Mooradian SO-2 Dickinson 55.32 53.24 1:09.14 1:12.60 1:04.30
18 Adalie Heller SO-2 Hood 1:22.66 50.87 1:10.65 1:28.32 1:02.88

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 2:49.50 2:43.80 2:55.19 2:22.43 2:22.43 1:43.98 2:15.31
2 Sarah Sweet FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:06.64 2:44.49 3:07.78 2:25.56 2:13.92 2:35.75 2:43.03
3 Faith Wilson FR-1 Shippensburg 3:09.16 2:19.30 2:16.37 2:26.63 1:44.11 1:49.98 2:23.70
4 Myra Naqvi SO-2 Dickinson 2:57.49 3:04.82 2:01.75 2:26.68 2:00.28 2:01.75 3:04.82
5 Rebecca Christophel SO-2 Juniata 3:03.67 2:25.46 3:05.14 2:26.93 1:59.02 2:09.30 2:13.71
6 Isabelle Gulgert JR-3 Shippensburg 1:46.75 3:05.33 2:07.51 2:28.26 2:17.89 1:46.75 2:25.30
7 Isabela Rodriguez SO-2 Messiah 2:16.69 2:50.86 1:49.95 2:28.57 2:43.43 2:37.49 1:54.40
8 Niya Barden JR-3 Georgian Court 2:44.06 1:59.32 2:26.16 2:29.14 3:12.39 2:32.13 3:07.92
9 Paige Henry SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:56.74 2:10.31 2:17.80 2:29.78 2:58.24 1:49.34 2:41.77
10 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle JR-3 Dickinson 2:11.60 2:14.66 2:22.31 2:33.02 2:23.84 2:11.60 2:45.27
11 Helene Shevick FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.84 1:53.50 1:59.63 2:33.37 2:14.97 3:16.32 3:11.72
12 Amber Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 3:02.77 2:33.09 1:50.91 2:36.21 2:45.59 1:58.72 2:01.85
13 Kathryn Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 3:00.76 3:27.95 2:51.16 2:39.96 3:10.36 2:27.17 3:10.36
14 Kaleigh Cunningham SR-4 Lock Haven 3:16.00 2:37.44 2:27.80 2:40.65 2:51.90 2:06.92 2:37.44
15 Rachanee Tith SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:28.53 2:15.79 2:06.09 2:41.65 1:59.63 2:49.74 2:59.44
16 Ella Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 2:58.91 2:57.28 2:05.24 2:42.64 2:26.38 1:57.10 3:02.16
17 Leah Bell FR-1 Dickinson 3:04.38 2:24.87 2:00.18 2:44.62 2:19.93 3:07.67 3:19.19
18 Bre Kaiser JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:21.85 1:55.82 2:37.18 2:45.45 2:18.98 2:10.71 3:11.93
19 Natalie DiCriscio FR-1 Shippensburg 1:59.47 3:27.40 2:27.67 2:45.92 2:55.88 2:52.56 3:04.18
20 Ella Bray FR-1 Lock Haven 2:05.35 2:48.81 3:25.57 2:47.13 2:00.34 2:45.46 3:17.22
21 Anne Fleming JR-3 Lock Haven 2:19.68 3:19.30 2:12.87 2:50.34 3:34.63 2:06.06 3:29.52
  Maddie Garber SO-2 Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 2:22.43 1:46.83
2 Sarah Sweet FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:25.56 2:15.37
3 Faith Wilson FR-1 Shippensburg 2:26.63 1:42.64
5 Rebecca Christophel SO-2 Juniata 2:26.93 2:22.53
6 Isabelle Gulgert JR-3 Shippensburg 2:28.26 1:54.16
7 Isabela Rodriguez SO-2 Messiah 2:28.57 2:43.43
8 Niya Barden JR-3 Georgian Court 2:29.14 2:45.55
9 Paige Henry SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:29.78 1:44.85
10 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle JR-3 Dickinson 2:33.02 3:18.93
11 Helene Shevick FR-1 Shippensburg 2:33.37 1:48.90
12 Amber Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 2:36.21 2:45.59
14 Kaleigh Cunningham SR-4 Lock Haven 2:40.65 2:42.26
18 Bre Kaiser JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:45.45 3:26.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Myra Naqvi SO-2 Dickinson 2:26.68
13 Kathryn Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 2:39.96
15 Rachanee Tith SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:41.65
16 Ella Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 2:42.64
17 Leah Bell FR-1 Dickinson 2:44.62
19 Natalie DiCriscio FR-1 Shippensburg 2:45.92
20 Ella Bray FR-1 Lock Haven 2:47.13
21 Anne Fleming JR-3 Lock Haven 2:50.34
  Maddie Garber SO-2 Dickinson DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myra Naqvi SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.78 5:26.28 6:19.66 3:45.43 4:56.61 3:57.29 5:26.28
2 Aubrey Sechrist SO-2 Lock Haven 6:08.27 5:28.38 3:37.90 5:00.76 5:06.89 6:23.62 3:40.96
3 Emma Fortune JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:59.17 6:39.77 5:52.93 4:19.23 5:12.32 5:34.19 4:44.22
4 Natalie DiCriscio FR-1 Shippensburg 6:47.67 6:22.58 5:32.41 5:19.87 5:13.59 6:47.67 4:51.64
5 Maddie Garber SO-2 Dickinson 6:12.86 6:16.05 6:44.73 4:24.51 5:18.68 4:08.57 5:53.74
6 Kathryn Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.09 3:47.10 5:35.85 4:09.49 5:19.85 5:35.85 5:19.85
7 Morgan Hess FR-1 Shippensburg 5:37.71 5:44.27 6:26.89 3:49.51 5:27.87 6:26.89 6:43.28
8 Ella Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 4:09.95 6:34.65 6:57.67 5:12.43 5:28.87 5:12.43 7:07.54
9 Aylene Noy FR-1 Hood 6:22.09 3:59.22 6:38.70 6:05.48 5:32.25 4:55.71 7:11.93
10 Bre Kaiser JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:02.57 5:55.50 4:41.71 5:18.61 5:35.37 5:21.96 5:45.44
11 Ella Bray FR-1 Lock Haven 6:17.64 6:41.45 5:50.42 4:04.96 5:40.21 5:13.00 4:15.16
12 Greta Shaffer SR-4 Lock Haven 5:36.56 5:54.09 4:43.97 6:18.63 5:50.58 4:58.00 5:29.55
13 Maddie Arbaugh FR-1 Hood 5:54.26 4:12.54 6:32.84 5:12.17 5:50.75 4:51.13 5:36.72
14 Megan Mulholland FR-1 Hood 5:47.73 5:09.10 6:33.39 4:48.02 5:51.24 5:02.07 4:05.87
15 Delaney Cutter JR-3 Lock Haven 7:05.36 6:01.02 4:24.51 4:13.79 5:57.44 7:41.10 4:56.68
16 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 5:14.04 8:18.53 6:48.25 6:28.62 6:32.54 6:08.99 5:53.29
17 Erica Correll FR-1 Hood 5:10.14 7:40.90 8:54.12 7:02.13 7:10.74 6:36.28 7:02.13
  Hadley Shoaf FR-1 Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashlee Pataky SR-4 Georgian Court DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven 10:32.12 11:29.01 12:06.94
2 Abigail Touhey FR-1 Dickinson 10:36.21 12:05.28 13:27.99
3 Sammy Jo Barnes JR-3 Dickinson 10:56.49 9:37.72 13:01.23
4 Connor Coggins SO-2 Messiah 11:12.60 7:50.82 10:18.80
5 Kirsten Howland SO-2 Messiah 12:10.34 10:06.19 12:03.04
6 Sarah Bath SO-2 Messiah 12:58.00 16:35.84 15:02.48
  Helene Shevick FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Cassell SR-4 Dickinson 19:04.66
2 Amanda Lavana JR-3 Shippensburg 19:11.75
3 Isabelle Gulgert JR-3 Shippensburg 19:16.09
4 Emilea Alleman FR-1 Shippensburg 20:07.82
5 Lauren Perlish JR-3 York (Pa.) 21:34.51
6 Paige Daugherty SO-2 Lock Haven 21:54.21
  Megan Mudger JR-3 Lock Haven DNF
  Faith Wilson FR-1 Shippensburg DNF
  Leah Moffitt SO-2 Shippensburg DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 17.73 13.08 14.53 1.2
2 Billie Jo Bollinger SR-4 Lock Haven 19.61 12.52 15.08 1.2
3 Darya Mikusova JR-3 Dickinson 17.64 17.18 15.47 1.2
4 Melanie Barger FR-1 Shippensburg 15.54 16.17 15.54 1.2
5 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 12.62 14.48 15.57 1.2
6 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 17.23 19.94 15.95 1.2
7 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 16.21 17.18 16.05 1.2
8 Sha'Dymon Blanton SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12.84 21.17 16.67 1.2
9 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 14.76 12.05 16.96 0.5
10 Madeline Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 15.74 16.93 17.10 0.5
11 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 20.44 12.13 17.32 0.5
12 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.99 13.60 17.43 0.5
13 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 20.02 17.45 18.36 0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 14.53
2 Billie Jo Bollinger SR-4 Lock Haven 15.08
3 Darya Mikusova JR-3 Dickinson 15.47
4 Melanie Barger FR-1 Shippensburg 15.54
5 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 15.57
6 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 15.95
7 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 16.05
8 Sha'Dymon Blanton SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 16.67
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 20.36 12.55 16.79 17.47 16.96 12.22
10 Madeline Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 15.39 22.23 15.91 18.64 17.10 13.51
11 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 19.75 20.61 12.65 22.52 17.32 14.03
12 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 21.09 16.74 19.18 18.65 17.43 13.43
13 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 17.81 19.28 19.47 13.59 18.36 13.59

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melanie Barger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.29
2 Billie Jo Bollinger SR-4 Lock Haven 1:07.03
3 Emily Skidmore SO-2 Millersville 1:09.76
4 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 1:11.04
5 Madeline Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 1:14.29
6 Julia Magee JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:14.99
7 Selma Cazimoska FR-1 Georgian Court 1:16.36
  Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle JR-3 Dickinson 11:44.94
2 Lindsay Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:35.87
  Ella Bray FR-1 Lock Haven DNS

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgian Court Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez, Shanae Rayside, Shalom Adzakro, Elena Martinez Rodriguez 1:00.37 58.38 37.42 56.88 1:03.86 49.89 52.89
2 York (Pa.) Isabella Bankert, Payton Mann, Keziah Boyce, Julia Pena 48.35 44.79 49.37 57.51 46.31 50.89 42.75
3 Hood Iiyana Taylor-Sparks, Gloria Castillo, Chloe McQuillen, Shayna Hancock 57.12 57.65 1:08.86 1:09.40 42.17 53.38 37.90

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dickinson A Sara Penuela, Mariana Penuela, Emerlee Simons, Abbe Kitchin 5:11.41 5:06.38 4:11.13 3:48.53 3:03.33 4:18.67
2 Lock Haven A Natalie Gentzel, Billie Jo Bollinger, Olivia Swartz, Aubrey Sechrist 3:34.02 5:01.69 4:17.85 4:35.90 5:22.32 3:54.65
3 Juniata A Rebecca Christophel, Olivia Barbacci, Ashley Alfree, Zoe Biles 5:10.89 4:16.48 4:19.07 4:21.66 3:06.53 3:32.44
4 Dickinson
(B>)
B Meg Tate, Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle, Leah Bell, Cyara Lambert 4:34.98 4:05.03 4:32.25 5:02.20 5:43.04 4:26.81

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ally Richwine FR-1 Shippensburg 1.37m 1.67m 1.92m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 1.76m 1.97m 1.22m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Norah Vallon SO-2 Shippensburg 1.42m 1.91m 1.79m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Lyndsey Kregel FR-1 Millersville 1.58m 1.76m 1.28m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Elena Martinez Rodriguez SO-2 Georgian Court 1.68m 1.91m 1.62m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    XXX
6 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Georgian Court 1.25m 1.56m 1.59m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
7 Lauren Festa FR-1 Millersville 1.44m 1.03m 1.37m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Tiffany Parajon SR-4 Georgian Court 1.78m 1.28m 1.54m 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXP
  • 1.47
    X

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 3.80m 3.27m 3.57m 3.34m 2.70m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 4.01
    XXX
2 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.65m 2.77m 2.85m 2.85m 3.47m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Georgian Court 3.35m 3.65m 4.15m 4.29m 2.88m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Ellie Kuhn JR-3 Shippensburg 3.35m 2.98m 2.61m 2.65m 2.78m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Megan Malecki SO-2 Millersville 3.35m 3.65m 3.05m 3.89m 2.45m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Katie McNesby FR-1 Shippensburg 3.35m 2.38m 2.51m 4.36m 2.65m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Sydney Derr JR-3 Bloomsburg 3.05m 3.60m 2.17m 2.99m 2.35m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Ashley Newton JR-3 Shippensburg 3.05m 2.50m 3.69m 3.48m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Nina Casalino FR-1 Georgian Court 2.90m 2.23m 2.06m 2.64m 2.84m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
10 Maeve Davis SO-2 Bloomsburg 2.45m 3.11m 2.45m 2.89m 2.06m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
11 Tiffany Parajon SR-4 Georgian Court 2.30m 2.53m 2.83m 1.79m 2.76m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
12 Hannah Gerhart FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.30m 2.44m 1.68m 2.83m 1.82m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.7
  • 6.08 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
2 Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court 5.83m 19' 1.5" +0.0
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
3 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.3
  • 5.76 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Dahlia Hosey SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.3
  • 5.72 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (0.1)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
5 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.0
  • 5.54 (0.6)
  • 5.58 (1.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
6 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5.58m 18' 3.75" +0.0
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Devin Hubler FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.0
  • 5.43 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (1.6)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
8 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.8
  • 5.29 (0.5)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Elena Martinez Rodriguez SO-2 Georgian Court 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.8
  • 5.24 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
10 Malama Toure JR-3 Georgian Court 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (1.2)
11 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 5.10m 16' 8.75" +0.0
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (1.0)
12 Sydney Beaverson JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.06m 16' 7.25" +0.0
  • 4.63 (1.7)
  • 4.84 (0.1)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
13 Sha'Dymon Blanton SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4.95m 16' 3" 1.5
  • 4.95 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (1.6)
14 Elizabeth Lieb SR-4 Dickinson 4.95m 16' 3" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
15 Shanae Rayside SR-4 Georgian Court 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (1.3)
  • 4.94 (0.2)
16 Ashly Dodd JR-3 Millersville 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (0.4)
  • 4.58 (1.7)
17 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.85m 15' 11" 0.8
  • 4.85 (0.8)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 4.70m 15' 5" 2.0
  • 4.70 (2.0)
  • 4.63 (1.2)
  • 4.68 (1.0)
19 Gloria Castillo SO-2 Hood 4.61m 15' 1.5" 1.0
  • 4.39 (0.5)
  • 4.60 (0.5)
  • 4.61 (1.0)
20 Lilli Greene FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" 1.2
  • 4.61 (1.2)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (0.4)
21 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" 0.8
  • 4.24 (1.0)
  • 4.31 (0.8)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
22 Iiyana Taylor-Sparks FR-1 Hood 4.00m 13' 1.5" 0.5
  • 4.00 (0.5)
  • 3.82 (0.4)
  • 4.00 (0.6)
  Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Elena Martinez Rodriguez SO-2 Georgian Court 5.24m 5.34m 5.87m 17' 2.25" 0.8
12 Sydney Beaverson JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.06m 5.97m 4.76m 16' 7.25" +0.0
13 Sha'Dymon Blanton SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4.95m 5.64m 4.11m 16' 3" 1.5
14 Elizabeth Lieb SR-4 Dickinson 4.95m 4.06m 6.04m 16' 3" +0.0
16 Ashly Dodd JR-3 Millersville 4.87m 4.87m 3.51m 15' 11.75" 0.4
17 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.85m 3.39m 6.26m 15' 11" 0.8
18 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 4.70m 4.37m 4.70m 15' 5" 2.0
19 Gloria Castillo SO-2 Hood 4.61m 5.58m 5.58m 15' 1.5" 1.0
20 Lilli Greene FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.61m 4.66m 5.44m 15' 1.5" 1.2
21 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.31m 4.05m 4.96m 14' 1.75" 0.8
22 Iiyana Taylor-Sparks FR-1 Hood 4.00m 5.16m 2.96m 13' 1.5" 0.5
  Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 6.10m 6.95m 20' 0.25" 0.7
2 Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court 5.83m 6.94m 19' 1.5" +0.0
3 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 5.76m 5.93m 18' 10.75" 0.3
4 Dahlia Hosey SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 6.12m 18' 9.25" 0.3
5 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.58m 4.24m 18' 3.75" 1.0
6 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5.58m 4.07m 18' 3.75" +0.0
7 Devin Hubler FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.43m 7.06m 17' 9.75" 1.0
8 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 5.32m 4.36m 17' 5.5" 0.8
10 Malama Toure JR-3 Georgian Court 5.17m 5.84m 16' 11.5" 1.2
11 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 5.10m 6.63m 16' 8.75" +0.0
15 Shanae Rayside SR-4 Georgian Court 4.94m 3.46m 16' 2.5" 0.2
  Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg NM NM NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shanae Rayside SR-4 Georgian Court 8.48m 12.32m 11.62m 9.06m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.52 (0.3)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (1.1)
  • 11.62 (0.5)
2 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 8.10m 15.04m 11.57m 14.00m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57 (2.0)
  • 11.48 (0.1)
  • 11.36 (0.4)
3 Dahlia Hosey SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.31m 8.54m 11.39m 9.34m 37' 4.5"
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (0.7)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.37 (0.9)
4 Devin Hubler FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.72m 14.43m 11.27m 9.02m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.15 (0.8)
  • 11.19 (2.4)
  • 11.07 (0.2)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.21 (1.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
5 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 11.89m 9.31m 11.22m 9.65m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47 (1.3)
  • 11.22 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9.09m 10.32m 11.22m 10.66m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22 (4.1)
7 Elizabeth Lieb SR-4 Dickinson 12.36m 10.73m 10.84m 10.62m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84 (1.3)
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.71 (1.8)
  • 10.64 (1.1)
8 Lauren Festa FR-1 Millersville 11.44m 11.84m 10.21m 9.29m 33' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03 (1.8)
  • 10.18 (1.4)
  • 10.21 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
9 Sydney Beaverson JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.54m 7.95m 10.19m 10.39m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.85 (1.5)
  • 9.88 (0.1)
  • 10.08 (0.8)
  • 10.00 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  Elena Martinez Rodriguez SO-2 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM
  Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM
  Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lilli Greene FR-1 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 13.27m 11.64m 11.52m 14.02m 12.52m 14.77m 41' 1"
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.99  
2 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 14.19m 11.16m 9.30m 11.28m 11.63m 9.65m 38' 2"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.12  
3 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 9.12m 14.09m 8.20m 10.28m 11.55m 10.28m 37' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
4 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 13.33m 11.95m 12.18m 13.79m 11.49m 8.73m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.44  
5 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 13.77m 7.98m 7.98m 9.07m 10.93m 7.87m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.12  
6 Kendra Yeboah JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.88m 11.04m 10.09m 12.93m 10.51m 13.35m 34' 5.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.51  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.32  
7 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 12.64m 12.43m 12.85m 8.39m 10.36m 11.81m 34' 0"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.67  
  • 8.42  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.82  
8 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 7.89m 8.08m 9.93m 11.49m 9.74m 9.25m 31' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Coolidge FR-1 Juniata 8.65m 7.30m 7.78m 9.71m 9.61m 10.57m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
10 Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court 7.50m 7.69m 8.54m 8.64m 9.49m 7.12m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 6.83m 7.12m 9.40m 9.96m 9.49m 8.83m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
12 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 8.50m 7.74m 12.18m 9.63m 9.44m 11.42m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.44  
13 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 7.56m 9.42m 11.85m 10.92m 9.33m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.33  
14 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 12.01m 12.01m 9.78m 11.17m 9.31m 10.61m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.31  
15 Zoe Myers SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.50m 11.05m 9.12m 9.67m 9.21m 10.22m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.86  
16 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.71m 9.98m 7.55m 10.16m 8.99m 7.82m 29' 6"
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Anna Palm FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.96m 9.96m 9.79m 8.94m 8.51m 10.55m 27' 11"
  • 8.35  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.51  
18 Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia 7.88m 7.36m 5.92m 6.58m 6.51m 4.56m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.25  
19 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 5.08m 5.78m 4.57m 8.06m 6.35m 5.91m 20' 10"
  • 5.36  
  • 6.35  
  • 5.66  
20 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.28m 6.14m 6.95m 6.48m 5.79m 5.38m 19' 0"
  • 5.38  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.79  
  Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa VanGorder FR-1 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 10.92m 13.56m 13.79m 10.46m 12.98m 9.88m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
8 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 11.01m 7.60m 9.55m 10.62m 10.13m 11.40m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
10 Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court 10.06m 8.54m 10.15m 7.88m 11.48m 7.88m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
15 Zoe Myers SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.66m 7.92m 9.21m 10.32m 11.60m 7.00m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
16 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.00m 9.08m 8.90m 6.38m 9.89m 6.56m 8.99m 29' 6"
17 Anna Palm FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.85m 8.94m 9.36m 6.98m 9.11m 8.77m 8.51m 27' 11"
18 Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia 5.60m 7.68m 6.84m 6.71m 6.64m 7.42m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
19 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 5.46m 7.49m 6.10m 7.56m 5.40m 4.89m 6.35m 20' 10"
20 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.11m 5.56m 7.47m 5.85m 4.40m 7.24m 5.79m 19' 0"
  Alyssa VanGorder FR-1 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 11.27m 12.52m 14.52m 10.64m 11.89m 16.28m 41' 1"
2 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 11.40m 11.63m 10.70m 11.63m 9.42m 11.86m 38' 2"
3 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 8.66m 11.55m 9.24m 11.55m 9.36m 14.32m 37' 10.75"
5 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 10.71m 10.93m 10.60m 11.15m 9.29m 10.93m 35' 10.5"
6 Kendra Yeboah JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.62m 10.51m 13.03m 12.82m 8.83m 9.46m 34' 5.75"
7 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 7.46m 10.36m 8.81m 8.60m 9.12m 7.77m 34' 0"
9 Emma Coolidge FR-1 Juniata 8.65m 9.61m 6.73m 7.59m 11.34m 10.47m 31' 6.5"
11 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 10.82m 9.49m 12.05m 9.77m 9.40m 10.82m 31' 1.75"
12 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 6.70m 9.44m 11.33m 10.57m 7.74m 10.10m 30' 11.75"
13 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 6.53m 9.33m 6.81m 10.45m 9.24m 10.17m 30' 7.5"
14 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 11.92m 9.31m 7.45m 11.64m 10.89m 11.82m 30' 6.5"
  Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 35.54m 35.54m 46.76m 58.45m 42.55m 46.76m 153' 5"
  • 46.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 39.30m 44.91m 28.87m 45.31m 36.89m 40.10m 131' 7"
  • 38.75  
  • 39.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.10  
3 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 31.60m 30.80m 49.20m 32.40m 41.20m 40.00m 131' 3"
  • 37.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.00  
4 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 28.76m 43.13m 38.47m 42.75m 36.14m 38.86m 127' 6"
  • 35.72  
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.86  
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
5 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 29.04m 32.81m 39.97m 43.37m 49.02m 37.71m 123' 9"
  • 37.40  
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Hessler FR-1 Millersville 43.22m 38.75m 40.99m 36.14m 36.89m 37.26m 122' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.32  
  • 37.26  
  • 36.44  
7 Makayla Force JR-3 Bloomsburg 36.49m 26.43m 36.86m 40.95m 28.67m 37.23m 122' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
  • 35.25  
  • 35.80  
  • 37.23  
  • FOUL  
8 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 46.73m 27.08m 47.48m 37.09m 35.98m 37.09m 121' 8"
  • 33.03  
  • 35.81  
  • 35.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.03  
  • 37.09  
9 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 30.35m 41.86m 43.95m 34.18m 38.02m 34.88m 114' 5"
  • 31.47  
  • 33.03  
  • 34.88  
10 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 30.00m 38.57m 28.35m 26.71m 30.99m 32.97m 108' 2"
  • 29.64  
  • 32.97  
  • 30.45  
11 Kelly Gilmore SO-2 Bloomsburg 38.36m 33.25m 38.36m 31.97m 34.85m 31.97m 104' 11"
  • 31.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Sheridan Martinez FR-1 Georgian Court 24.79m 32.23m 32.85m 22.93m 26.65m 30.99m 101' 8"
  • 30.64  
  • 30.15  
  • 30.99  
13 Dianna Morganti JR-3 Alvernia 23.06m 36.89m 34.12m 26.13m 28.90m 30.74m 100' 10"
  • 30.74  
  • 29.23  
  • 28.75  
14 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 26.71m 32.35m 28.79m 37.40m 37.40m 29.68m 97' 4"
  • 29.58  
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL  
15 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 37.98m 30.86m 33.53m 36.20m 27.59m 29.67m 97' 4"
  • 29.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Anna Palm FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.16m 27.76m 23.27m 31.97m 21.03m 28.04m 92' 0"
  • 24.14  
  • 28.04  
  • FOUL  
17 Alyssa VanGorder FR-1 Lock Haven 35.48m 25.85m 33.83m 27.23m 31.62m 27.50m 90' 3"
  • 27.50  
  • 25.26  
  • 25.74  
18 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 21.42m 32.40m 32.68m 32.40m 30.48m 27.46m 90' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.46  
  • FOUL  
19 Briannan Eckard SO-2 Bloomsburg 22.38m 30.20m 31.00m 35.05m 19.68m 26.96m 88' 5"
  • 23.32  
  • 26.07  
  • 26.96  
20 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.22m 18.95m 18.71m 17.01m 21.63m 24.30m 79' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.30  
  • FOUL  
21 Isabella Lesko FR-1 Alvernia 17.86m 17.14m 23.81m 17.38m 30.71m 23.81m 78' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.81  
22 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 17.60m 20.22m 24.50m 17.37m 19.75m 23.79m 78' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.79  
  Alyssa Dalmagro JR-3 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 34.88m 114' 5"
13 Dianna Morganti JR-3 Alvernia 30.74m 100' 10"
15 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 29.67m 97' 4"
16 Anna Palm FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.04m 92' 0"
17 Alyssa VanGorder FR-1 Lock Haven 27.50m 90' 3"
18 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 27.46m 90' 1"
19 Briannan Eckard SO-2 Bloomsburg 26.96m 88' 5"
20 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.30m 79' 9"
21 Isabella Lesko FR-1 Alvernia 23.81m 78' 1"
22 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 23.79m 78' 1"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 45.36m 50.03m 53.31m 51.44m 48.63m 46.76m 153' 5"
2 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 33.28m 51.33m 31.68m 36.49m 52.13m 40.10m 131' 7"
3 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 48.40m 38.40m 30.40m 28.00m 39.20m 40.00m 131' 3"
4 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 36.14m 31.87m 41.19m 48.96m 38.47m 38.86m 127' 6"
5 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 37.33m 31.30m 40.35m 42.24m 30.92m 37.71m 123' 9"
6 Sarah Hessler FR-1 Millersville 45.46m 45.08m 46.95m 28.69m 35.77m 37.26m 122' 3"
7 Makayla Force JR-3 Bloomsburg 40.95m 40.58m 41.33m 46.17m 48.40m 37.23m 122' 2"
8 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 47.48m 41.17m 31.16m 25.96m 31.90m 37.09m 121' 8"
10 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 32.97m 26.71m 33.63m 38.57m 26.38m 32.97m 108' 2"
11 Kelly Gilmore SO-2 Bloomsburg 30.69m 27.81m 32.29m 27.49m 40.92m 31.97m 104' 11"
12 Sheridan Martinez FR-1 Georgian Court 25.10m 35.95m 38.12m 26.34m 36.26m 30.99m 101' 8"
14 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 27.31m 37.69m 31.46m 36.80m 22.26m 29.68m 97' 4"
  Alyssa Dalmagro JR-3 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 60.82m 59.05m 47.24m 56.69m 68.50m 193' 9"
  • 56.78  
  • 59.05  
  • 55.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.77  
2 Sunny Green   Unattached 64.64m 54.32m 40.74m 70.62m 64.64m 178' 2"
  • 54.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 59.68m 48.13m 60.16m 40.91m 53.91m 157' 11"
  • 48.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 47.26m 46.79m 38.37m 53.34m 35.56m 153' 6"
  • 46.70  
  • 46.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.79  
  • 43.59  
  • 45.72  
5 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 44.70m 45.61m 47.43m 57.92m 51.08m 149' 8"
  • 41.79  
  • 43.80  
  • 44.70  
  • 44.60  
  • 43.26  
  • 45.61  
6 Kelly Gilmore SO-2 Bloomsburg 39.56m 44.95m 45.85m 40.90m 58.44m 147' 6"
  • 44.95  
  • 44.81  
  • 41.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.28  
7 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 55.14m 44.83m 46.62m 31.83m 58.28m 147' 1"
  • 41.08  
  • 44.83  
  • 43.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.11  
8 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 53.31m 43.34m 33.81m 46.37m 52.01m 142' 2"
  • 43.34  
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 43.04m 42.61m 37.92m 41.33m 34.94m 139' 9"
  • 39.48  
  • 42.21  
  • 42.61  
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.44  
10 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 33.77m 40.69m 28.48m 42.72m 50.86m 133' 6"
  • 38.44  
  • 36.67  
  • 40.69  
  • 34.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Briannan Eckard SO-2 Bloomsburg 44.56m 40.51m 45.78m 30.79m 30.79m 132' 11"
  • 37.69  
  • 40.14  
  • 40.51  
12 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 36.26m 37.77m 46.08m 34.37m 27.57m 123' 11"
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
13 Alyssa Dalmagro JR-3 Bloomsburg 36.19m 37.70m 38.45m 36.57m 44.11m 123' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.41  
  • 37.70  
14 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.56m 36.62m 34.79m 39.18m 26.00m 120' 2"
  • 33.19  
  • 36.62  
  • 34.47  
15 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 40.79m 36.42m 39.33m 27.68m 38.61m 119' 6"
  • 29.48  
  • 32.17  
  • 36.42  
16 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 40.25m 36.26m 36.62m 35.17m 31.55m 118' 11"
  • 35.32  
  • 36.26  
  • FOUL  
17 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 26.78m 35.24m 37.00m 38.76m 31.72m 115' 7"
  • 33.07  
  • 34.59  
  • 35.24  
18 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 30.36m 34.11m 28.31m 29.68m 31.38m 111' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.11  
19 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 28.82m 33.91m 36.28m 39.34m 34.59m 111' 3"
  • 30.77  
  • 33.91  
  • 31.61  
20 Zoe Myers SO-2 York (Pa.) 36.08m 32.21m 26.73m 40.58m 34.46m 105' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.21  
21 Dianna Morganti JR-3 Alvernia 32.77m 31.82m 24.50m 25.46m 34.37m 104' 5"
  • 29.77  
  • 31.82  
  • 30.15  
22 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.73m 31.31m 31.94m 27.24m 26.93m 102' 9"
  • 31.28  
  • 31.31  
  • 30.56  
23 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 24.61m 29.30m 28.71m 36.04m 35.45m 96' 1"
  • 29.30  
  • 27.20  
  • FOUL  
24 Alyssa VanGorder FR-1 Lock Haven 33.57m 28.94m 27.49m 21.71m 30.97m 94' 11"
  • 28.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Emma Coolidge FR-1 Juniata 28.98m 24.56m 31.44m 31.44m 26.77m 80' 7"
  • 24.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.03  
26 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 18.27m 19.86m 15.09m 19.86m 22.84m 65' 2"
  • 17.30  
  • 19.86  
  • 19.86  
  Sheridan Martinez FR-1 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kendra Yeboah JR-3 Bloomsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 41.01m 41.75m 36.62m 31.86m 120' 2"
15 Lauren Bellows FR-1 Shippensburg 27.32m 39.33m 36.42m 38.97m 119' 6"
16 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 33.72m 40.97m 36.26m 35.17m 118' 11"
17 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 30.66m 27.13m 35.24m 32.42m 115' 7"
19 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 44.08m 33.23m 33.91m 24.75m 111' 3"
20 Zoe Myers SO-2 York (Pa.) 36.08m 38.97m 32.21m 27.06m 105' 8"
21 Dianna Morganti JR-3 Alvernia 32.14m 22.91m 31.82m 39.78m 104' 5"
22 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.94m 34.75m 31.31m 38.20m 102' 9"
23 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 22.56m 29.01m 29.30m 29.30m 96' 1"
24 Alyssa VanGorder FR-1 Lock Haven 30.68m 20.55m 28.94m 32.41m 94' 11"
25 Emma Coolidge FR-1 Juniata 19.40m 31.44m 24.56m 28.49m 80' 7"
26 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 21.25m 16.29m 19.86m 17.48m 65' 2"
  Sheridan Martinez FR-1 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM
  Kendra Yeboah JR-3 Bloomsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 45.47m 61.41m 59.05m 193' 9"
2 Sunny Green   Unattached 42.91m 41.83m 54.32m 178' 2"
3 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 59.20m 45.24m 48.13m 157' 11"
4 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 33.22m 48.66m 46.79m 153' 6"
5 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 35.58m 40.14m 45.61m 149' 8"
6 Kelly Gilmore SO-2 Bloomsburg 34.61m 35.51m 44.95m 147' 6"
7 Ashley Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 39.00m 50.21m 44.83m 147' 1"
8 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 38.14m 49.84m 43.34m 142' 2"
9 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 38.35m 46.02m 42.61m 139' 9"
10 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 32.55m 29.70m 40.69m 133' 6"
11 Briannan Eckard SO-2 Bloomsburg 42.54m 37.67m 40.51m 132' 11"
12 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 39.28m 38.53m 37.77m 123' 11"
13 Alyssa Dalmagro JR-3 Bloomsburg 36.57m 38.45m 37.70m 123' 8"
18 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 23.88m 28.31m 34.11m 111' 11"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelly Leszcynski FR-1 Bloomsburg 43.87m 33.74m 42.18m 47.24m 36.27m 138' 5"
  • 41.97  
  • 39.55  
  • 38.97  
  • 41.12  
  • 39.46  
  • 42.18  
2 Abby Reasoner SO-2 Shippensburg 32.39m 32.00m 39.03m 30.05m 36.30m 128' 1"
  • 37.38  
  • 39.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.71  
  • 37.05  
  • 37.76  
3 Sheridan Martinez FR-1 Georgian Court 38.41m 35.85m 36.58m 35.48m 30.73m 120' 0"
  • 36.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.01  
  • 32.83  
  • 34.01  
  • 33.63  
4 Catherine Mancino SO-2 Shippensburg 28.55m 42.28m 36.14m 42.65m 31.44m 118' 7"
  • 36.14  
  • 32.81  
  • 33.77  
  • 34.36  
  • 33.33  
  • 34.14  
5 Madison Sieg JR-3 Shippensburg 45.46m 26.34m 36.08m 29.59m 38.61m 118' 4"
  • 34.28  
  • 31.04  
  • 34.05  
  • 31.15  
  • 34.29  
  • 36.08  
6 Mikaela Wolf SO-2 Millersville 38.23m 26.30m 35.07m 25.60m 35.07m 115' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.33  
  • 34.25  
  • 33.71  
  • 33.03  
  • 35.07  
7 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 24.14m 32.77m 34.49m 40.35m 34.15m 113' 2"
  • 31.23  
  • 34.49  
  • 31.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.69  
  • FOUL  
8 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 35.48m 35.14m 34.45m 28.25m 29.28m 113' 0"
  • 34.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.33  
  • 33.05  
9 Brittany Nye FR-1 Shippensburg 41.25m 28.61m 33.27m 28.61m 40.26m 109' 2"
  • 31.85  
  • 32.76  
  • 33.27  
10 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 28.13m 28.13m 33.09m 32.43m 40.37m 108' 7"
  • 28.70  
  • 29.16  
  • 33.09  
11 Alexis Keefer FR-1 Shippensburg 30.13m 36.61m 32.40m 29.48m 32.72m 106' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.97  
  • 32.40  
12 Isabella Lesko FR-1 Alvernia 35.93m 20.45m 29.21m 23.66m 37.10m 95' 10"
  • 29.21  
  • 29.16  
  • 12.94  
13 Tess Patterson SO-2 Shippensburg 28.96m 29.80m 27.85m 33.98m 35.65m 91' 4"
  • 24.52  
  • 27.85  
  • 24.71  
14 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 24.59m 20.05m 26.73m 25.66m 24.06m 87' 8"
  • 23.38  
  • 26.73  
  • 19.57  
15 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 23.88m 18.75m 25.68m 28.25m 32.87m 84' 3"
  • 23.87  
  • 25.68  
  • 21.93  
16 Nina Casalino FR-1 Georgian Court 18.98m 30.23m 24.98m 22.98m 21.73m 81' 11"
  • 24.98  
  • 24.14  
  • 21.48  
17 Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia 16.21m 24.54m 23.15m 23.15m 18.52m 75' 11"
  • 23.14  
  • 23.15  
  • 22.95  
18 Lilly Slater FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.14m 16.35m 20.19m 24.23m 19.99m 66' 3"
  • 14.82  
  • 18.90  
  • 20.19  
19 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 16.80m 15.32m 13.44m 10.35m 17.07m 44' 1"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.37  
  Jordan Schucker SO-2 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 33.09m 32.10m 31.44m 36.07m 32.76m 108' 7"
11 Alexis Keefer FR-1 Shippensburg 32.40m 32.40m 35.64m 31.10m 38.88m 106' 3"
12 Isabella Lesko FR-1 Alvernia 29.21m 34.18m 32.42m 31.55m 29.50m 95' 10"
13 Tess Patterson SO-2 Shippensburg 27.85m 35.37m 25.07m 24.23m 27.57m 91' 4"
14 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 26.73m 22.19m 23.79m 31.01m 18.98m 87' 8"
15 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 25.68m 27.48m 19.77m 32.10m 23.11m 84' 3"
16 Nina Casalino FR-1 Georgian Court 24.98m 27.48m 19.73m 24.48m 28.98m 81' 11"
17 Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia 23.15m 18.52m 23.84m 23.38m 29.17m 75' 11"
18 Lilly Slater FR-1 Bloomsburg 20.19m 23.02m 17.57m 24.83m 26.25m 66' 3"
19 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.44m 11.83m 16.67m 11.83m 14.38m 44' 1"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kelly Leszcynski FR-1 Bloomsburg 42.18m 138' 5"
2 Abby Reasoner SO-2 Shippensburg 39.03m 128' 1"
3 Sheridan Martinez FR-1 Georgian Court 36.58m 120' 0"
4 Catherine Mancino SO-2 Shippensburg 36.14m 118' 7"
5 Madison Sieg JR-3 Shippensburg 36.08m 118' 4"
6 Mikaela Wolf SO-2 Millersville 35.07m 115' 1"
7 Kandice Liebl JR-3 Millersville 34.49m 113' 2"
8 Cassie Sharrow JR-3 Millersville 34.45m 113' 0"
9 Brittany Nye FR-1 Shippensburg 33.27m 109' 2"
  Jordan Schucker SO-2 Dickinson NM NM