April 15, 2023
|
Bethel (Minn.) - St. Paul, MN

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 38.04m 28.98m 44.20m 46.01m 33.33m 36.23m 39.13m 118' 10"
  • 36.23  
  • 33.81  
  • 34.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38.99m 43.69m 38.99m 28.90m 42.01m 33.61m 32.27m 110' 3"
  • 33.61  
  • 29.32  
  • 27.06  
  • 17.83  
  • 19.82  
  • 23.99  
3 Abbie Swenson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32.94m 23.57m 23.57m 29.71m 37.78m 32.29m 32.29m 105' 11"
  • 24.10  
  • 26.10  
  • 24.49  
  • 31.02  
  • 30.90  
  • 32.29  
4 Elise Aslanian SO-2 St. Olaf 39.52m 38.23m 38.56m 36.95m 41.77m 32.13m 28.27m 105' 5"
  • 32.13  
  • 23.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.74  
5 Grace Blanchette JR-3 Carleton 27.46m 30.26m 34.01m 29.95m 34.63m 31.20m 33.07m 102' 4"
  • 31.20  
  • 23.31  
  • 28.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alli Joerger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32.67m 22.50m 29.28m 37.60m 31.13m 30.82m 30.82m 101' 1"
  • 30.82  
  • 24.83  
  • 23.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gabby Gromacki FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33.66m 35.50m 33.05m 27.85m 29.99m 30.60m 23.26m 100' 5"
  • 30.60  
  • 26.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jensen Luehrs SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.94m 27.55m 38.44m 37.84m 30.27m 30.27m 24.52m 99' 4"
  • 29.00  
  • 30.27  
  • 25.82  
9 Aries Mendez FR-1 St. Olaf 22.45m 27.28m 22.74m 27.85m 21.03m 28.42m 35.81m 93' 3"
  • 28.42  
  • 27.51  
  • 27.85  
  • 24.50  
  • 25.96  
  • 25.85  
10 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.43m 20.78m 23.27m 21.91m 16.26m 22.59m 23.95m 74' 1"
  • 22.59  
  • 21.35  
  • 17.47  
11 Kaya Gendreau FR-1 St. Olaf 26.37m 19.39m 27.24m 25.71m 26.80m 21.79m 27.67m 71' 6"
  • 21.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.16  
12 Molly Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.54m 17.59m 21.72m 25.85m 17.59m 21.72m 16.51m 71' 3"
  • 21.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.02  
13 Caylee Greeder SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.49m 16.15m 26.21m 23.91m 14.89m 20.97m 14.89m 68' 9"
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.97  
14 Hannah Moe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.21m 17.91m 21.07m 13.70m 17.21m 17.56m 15.45m 57' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.56  
  • FOUL  
15 Hailey Scholten FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.85m 18.67m 16.65m 14.30m 17.16m 16.82m 12.95m 55' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
16 Lily Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 10.81m 13.38m 10.55m 11.20m 13.26m 12.87m 10.68m 42' 3"
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Summer Kaeppe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.98m 34.42m 30.80m 38.77m 38.77m 38.04m 36.23m 118' 10"
7 Gabby Gromacki FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 38.25m 35.19m 37.03m 32.44m 37.94m 22.03m 30.60m 100' 5"
8 Jensen Luehrs SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31.48m 29.36m 22.10m 28.45m 35.72m 30.57m 30.27m 99' 4"
9 Aries Mendez FR-1 St. Olaf 21.03m 31.55m 31.83m 23.02m 34.39m 30.13m 28.42m 93' 3"
10 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.04m 18.07m 23.95m 22.36m 28.69m 20.78m 22.59m 74' 1"
11 Kaya Gendreau FR-1 St. Olaf 26.15m 20.92m 25.93m 24.62m 27.46m 27.24m 21.79m 71' 6"
12 Molly Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.64m 23.02m 19.55m 26.93m 26.28m 18.46m 21.72m 71' 3"
13 Caylee Greeder SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.81m 23.28m 24.53m 23.91m 24.53m 24.74m 20.97m 68' 9"
  Summer Kaeppe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 33.95m 37.98m 33.61m 32.60m 110' 3"
3 Abbie Swenson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 34.23m 23.89m 32.29m 27.12m 105' 11"
4 Elise Aslanian SO-2 St. Olaf 24.10m 26.99m 32.13m 24.10m 105' 5"
5 Grace Blanchette JR-3 Carleton 37.75m 39.31m 31.20m 34.01m 102' 4"
6 Alli Joerger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32.98m 38.53m 30.82m 27.43m 101' 1"
14 Hannah Moe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.26m 20.55m 17.56m 16.68m 57' 7"
15 Hailey Scholten FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.11m 17.66m 16.82m 21.03m 55' 2"
16 Lily Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 12.61m 12.87m 12.87m 11.84m 42' 3"