April 6- 7, 2023
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 15.13 16.13 12.50 10.00 16.25 11.25 14.38
2 Hannah Neiger FR-1 Mount Union 14.26 10.70 12.73 15.79 12.61 10.06 15.15
3 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 12.29 16.52 12.80 8.96 15.24 10.88 16.26
4 Dae Dae Nash FR-1 Mount Union 12.47 12.21 12.99 13.77 10.01 9.88 14.03
5 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.75 12.14 13.05 15.14 9.53 15.53 10.57
6 Micah Donley SO-2 Mount Union 11.38 14.92 13.08 9.68 17.01 11.78 16.48
7 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.97 15.42 13.18 12.13 11.34 16.08 13.32

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauren Roncone SO-2 Mount Union 12.39 14.25 2.5
2 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 12.47 13.97 2.3
3 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 12.66 13.30 1.4
4 Dae Dae Nash FR-1 Mount Union 13.04 11.74 1.9
5 Hannah Neiger FR-1 Mount Union 12.85 9.26 1.4
6 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.04 10.31 2.5
7 Micah Donley SO-2 Mount Union 13.06 15.68 1.9
8 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.07 16.21 2.3
9 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.16 11.19 2.3
10 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 13.16 10.40 1.9
11 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 13.22 16.79 2.3
12 Macey Hicks SO-2 Malone 13.22 11.11 1.9
13 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 13.27 12.21 2.5
14 McKenzie Chine SO-2 Mount Union 13.44 10.62 1.4
15 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.55 16.54 1.4
16 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 13.59 13.32 2.3
17 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 13.63 10.09 1.4
18 Angelina Compeggie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.73 17.17 2.5
19 Peyton Carpenter SO-2 Otterbein 13.74 16.22 2.5
20 Victoria Dietrich SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.06 17.16 2.3
21 Lindsey Zera FR-1 Mount Union 14.15 10.19 1.9
22 Bella Lasecki FR-1 Mount Union 14.21 12.37 1.4
23 Samantha Weber SO-2 Lake Erie 14.22 18.21 1.9
24 Maria Vitko SO-2 Malone 14.30 14.02 1.4
25 Gracie Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.39 14.83 2.5
26 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.50 11.89 1.9
27 Elizabeth Arelt FR-1 Malone 14.76 18.31 2.3
28 Ava Martinez SO-2 Malone 15.34 16.72 1.4
29 Noelani Takei SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.53 14.45 1.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 12.35 12.47
8 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.37 13.07
9 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.95 13.16
11 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 11.11 13.22
16 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 17.26 13.59
20 Victoria Dietrich SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.91 14.06
27 Elizabeth Arelt FR-1 Malone 15.35 14.76
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 13.42 8.99 12.66
5 Hannah Neiger FR-1 Mount Union 13.75 11.06 12.85
14 McKenzie Chine SO-2 Mount Union 13.85 14.38 13.44
15 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.93 11.12 13.55
17 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 17.45 9.68 13.63
22 Bella Lasecki FR-1 Mount Union 17.62 13.22 14.21
24 Maria Vitko SO-2 Malone 11.59 18.45 14.30
28 Ava Martinez SO-2 Malone 19.95 18.72 15.34
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roncone SO-2 Mount Union 9.05 9.42 14.87 11.77 12.39
6 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.44 15.00 9.26 16.04 13.04
13 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 12.21 13.80 12.48 13.41 13.27
18 Angelina Compeggie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.54 12.50 14.42 11.54 13.73
19 Peyton Carpenter SO-2 Otterbein 12.10 9.62 12.23 17.04 13.74
25 Gracie Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.24 17.99 15.98 15.55 14.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Dae Dae Nash FR-1 Mount Union 13.04 15.39 11.61
7 Micah Donley SO-2 Mount Union 13.06 12.15 10.19
10 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 13.16 12.11 14.22
12 Macey Hicks SO-2 Malone 13.22 10.71 17.19
21 Lindsey Zera FR-1 Mount Union 14.15 10.76 10.90
23 Samantha Weber SO-2 Lake Erie 14.22 11.10 17.64
26 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.50 13.34 15.81
29 Noelani Takei SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.53 16.62 17.24