March 23-25, 2023
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Wright SR-4 Howard 1:07.54 52.76 1:01.21 53.82 44.32 1:08.06
2 Lauren Tolbert FR-1 Duke 53.89 52.83 1:03.40 58.12 58.12 1:01.29
3 Madison Mulder SR-4 Duke 45.85 53.94 47.47 41.00 54.48 48.55
4 Bianca Stubler   United States 46.08 54.21 37.95 49.34 40.66 43.91
5 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR-4 Tennessee 52.70 54.33 1:01.40 59.77 1:05.74 44.55
6 Jenna Crean JR-3 Duke 38.61 54.38 52.75 1:09.61 57.10 56.02
7 Holly Mpassy SO-2 James Madison 45.70 54.40 1:01.48 39.72 38.08 57.12
8 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 54.48 54.48 1:00.48 57.75 1:03.20 38.68
9 Brianna White JR-3 North Carolina 58.45 54.62 1:11.01 46.43 51.35 46.43
10 Aniya Woodruff FR-1 Howard 56.86 54.67 45.93 53.03 1:03.97 42.10
11 Arianna Smith JR-3 Princeton 59.67 54.74 1:03.50 43.25 1:06.24 1:00.22
12 Amira Aduma   United States 1:03.01 54.79 52.60 57.53 48.22 59.18
13 Alyssa Robinson JR-3 Indiana 58.17 54.87 55.42 57.07 1:04.75 41.16
14 Dejah Grant JR-3 Hampton 1:06.74 55.15 44.12 40.26 56.81 1:08.94
15 Kayla Spencer JR-3 Hampton 1:11.80 55.23 39.77 51.37 1:09.59 1:00.20
16 Halima Scott SR-4 Delaware 50.91 55.33 42.05 59.21 1:10.83 55.33
17 Kiya Lawson FR-1 Howard 57.58 55.36 48.72 1:03.67 1:07.54 1:02.01
18 Eve Balseiro JR-3 Notre Dame 42.76 55.53 49.43 49.98 1:00.53 1:08.86
19 Uchechi Nwogwugwu SR-4 Tennessee 47.76 55.53 44.43 49.43 49.43 1:11.64
20 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 43.45 55.70 50.69 56.26 1:00.16 1:08.52
21 Mia O'Neil SO-2 Tennessee 1:09.08 55.71 41.79 1:05.74 54.04 1:03.51
22 Khia Holloway SO-2 George Mason 51.81 55.71 1:01.29 43.46 57.94 58.50
23 Cathrina Morris JR-3 Howard 1:01.38 55.80 41.30 48.55 1:01.94 1:09.20
24 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 49.21 55.92 1:09.90 47.54 48.65 57.04
25 Kadence Wilson FR-1 James Madison 1:00.97 55.93 46.43 1:03.76 49.22 1:06.00
26 Louanne Pouzancre SO-2 Charleston (WV) 50.93 55.96 53.73 41.97 49.81 44.21
27 Piper Jons JR-3 Elon 57.69 56.01 1:11.70 52.65 1:12.26 1:04.98
28 Micah Trusty FR-1 Villanova 57.73 56.04 42.59 56.60 54.92 1:00.53
29 Nasiah Ferguson SO-2 UNCW 43.20 56.10 43.20 59.47 56.67 40.40
30 Alanna Smith FR-1 Tennessee 1:00.03 56.10 57.23 1:12.93 52.74 1:00.59
31 Jessica Lord SR-4 ETSU 1:06.86 56.18 1:12.48 1:11.35 51.69 54.50
32 Nyah Gore JR-3 East Carolina 1:00.21 56.27 1:05.28 1:09.22 1:06.97 1:02.46
33 Meredith Sims SO-2 Duke 53.48 56.29 1:10.37 55.73 1:12.62 48.98
34 Monika Williams SR-4 Howard 1:00.27 56.32 51.26 47.31 50.13 39.99
35 Lauren Harris SO-2 Princeton 1:10.48 56.38 1:03.15 1:12.17 40.60 47.36
36 Dylann Core SR-4 Charleston Southern 51.87 56.38 58.08 1:05.40 54.13 50.75
37 Abby Suszek SO-2 Miami (OH) 44.55 56.39 1:02.60 57.52 52.45 1:08.80
38 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 50.20 56.40 43.43 1:09.38 1:01.48 48.51
39 Emily Nichols JR-3 Saint Louis 1:09.41 56.43 46.84 1:09.41 57.56 39.51
40 Ella Auderset SO-2 North Carolina 48.57 56.47 54.78 45.74 44.05 1:00.99
41 Madison Martinez JR-3 Villanova 46.89 56.49 54.23 1:08.36 1:02.14 44.63
42 Zadie St Louis JR-3 Central Arkansas 39.63 56.61 1:12.46 41.90 57.18 41.33
43 Sydney McCord JR-3 Yale 50.41 56.64 1:05.71 1:06.27 50.98 1:08.54
44 Ginny Beringer SO-2 Richmond 1:10.29 56.68 1:02.35 1:02.92 1:01.79 1:01.79
45 KellyAnn Downer SR-4 George Mason 1:05.85 56.76 1:04.14 53.93 1:09.82 1:12.66
46 Molly Harding FR-1 Yale 1:09.84 56.78 44.29 39.75 1:08.71 49.40
47 Alahna Sabbakhan JR-3 Virginia 59.11 56.83 56.83 1:13.88 39.79 1:03.65
48 Aliya Barrows JR-3 Elon 1:06.57 56.89 47.79 49.50 52.91 40.96
49 Gabriela Cossio JR-3 Miami (OH) 40.57 57.13 45.14 53.71 1:13.13 59.42
50 Maddie St. Louis SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:12.62 57.18 1:04.05 1:01.76 56.04 42.32
51 Remy Finn FR-1 Notre Dame 1:10.35 57.19 42.32 42.90 1:08.63 48.62
52 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 41.22 57.24 1:06.40 1:03.54 44.08 1:02.97
53 Grace Deshotels FR-1 Central Arkansas 49.28 57.30 1:11.63 40.69 52.15 41.26
54 Katie Clark SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 47.00 57.31 51.58 1:11.64 45.28 43.56
55 Abby Heath JR-3 Wingate 58.62 57.47 48.85 40.81 52.30 46.55
56 Meg Hughes JR-3 Providence 54.65 57.52 1:09.60 56.37 57.52 1:13.05
57 Naomi Clarke FR-1 VCU 1:01.60 57.57 1:04.48 52.97 1:05.06 57.00
58 Brenda du Toit FR-1 Charleston Southern 43.39 57.85 1:14.05 52.07 1:14.63 43.39
59 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 59.20 58.04 1:13.13 1:00.95 52.82 1:10.81
60 Arianna Eberly SR-4 James Madison 49.94 58.07 47.04 49.94 1:09.11 58.65
61 Kaylee Lane SO-2 Indiana 1:01.00 58.09 56.35 1:12.04 1:06.81 43.57
62 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 51.25 58.23 1:11.63 57.07 1:03.47 58.82
63 Abby Comella JR-3 Virginia 43.15 58.30 1:02.39 50.14 1:14.63 47.23
64 Hannah Birdsall JR-3 Rhode Island 43.89 58.52 1:00.86 55.60 57.35 1:04.96
65 Kiara Ekeigwe SR-4 Duke 1:14.95 58.55 1:02.07 1:13.78 41.57 56.80
66 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Wake Forest 1:15.19 58.74 58.16 54.63 1:15.78 45.23
67 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 46.42 58.76 1:03.46 1:15.80 1:06.40 1:15.80
68 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 41.14 58.77 47.02 45.26 44.67 59.95
69 Lauren Thomas JR-3 Indiana 42.97 58.86 47.09 1:11.81 1:00.04 1:06.52
70 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:02.55 59.01 1:12.59 43.08 57.24 50.75
71 Sierra Dinneen JR-3 Georgetown 1:16.76 59.04 57.86 1:16.17 1:12.03 1:08.49
72 Ella Mainwaring Foster SO-2 Yale 46.67 59.07 1:08.53 50.21 41.94 57.89
73 Nicole Sreenan SR-4 Tennessee 1:02.07 59.11 1:15.66 49.07 41.38 56.75
74 Madison Dietz FR-1 Duke 56.19 59.14 42.58 59.74 52.05 1:02.69
75 Hannah Burkhart JR-3 ETSU 56.42 59.38 1:17.20 1:11.85 1:10.67 57.01
76 Paige Floriea SO-2 North Carolina 48.22 59.53 44.06 49.41 51.80 54.18
77 Sophia Akpan FR-1 Virginia 1:09.51 59.92 1:09.51 1:08.91 49.14 1:08.91
78 Alex Stasichin SO-2 Villanova 53.93 59.92 47.94 1:09.51 50.94 1:07.71
79 Allison Payton FR-1 NC State 56.99 59.99 47.40 51.60 50.40 58.19
80 Kimari Rountree FR-1 Hampton 1:17.18 1:00.29 45.22 49.44 42.21 1:15.97
81 Alexis Esteves FR-1 Tulane 1:13.64 1:01.36 1:01.36 1:11.18 53.39 1:16.70
82 Maisha Atkinson FR-1 Princeton 1:22.90 1:08.51 1:24.96 1:04.40 1:23.59 57.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Ella Auderset SO-2 North Carolina 56.47 54.78 42.36 50.83 42.36 53.65
64 Hannah Birdsall JR-3 Rhode Island 58.52 1:11.40 1:13.74 40.97 59.69 48.58
70 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 59.01 46.62 1:05.51 44.26 45.44 56.65
78 Alex Stasichin SO-2 Villanova 59.92 44.94 42.55 55.13 1:00.52 50.34
79 Allison Payton FR-1 NC State 59.99 52.80 58.79 1:05.99 44.40 59.39
80 Kimari Rountree FR-1 Hampton 1:00.29 1:10.54 56.07 42.21 55.47 1:04.51
81 Alexis Esteves FR-1 Tulane 1:01.36 59.52 51.55 1:12.41 49.71 1:08.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Khia Holloway SO-2 George Mason 1:09.08 55.71
44 Ginny Beringer SO-2 Richmond 42.51 56.68
49 Gabriela Cossio JR-3 Miami (OH) 1:07.42 57.13
53 Grace Deshotels FR-1 Central Arkansas 44.13 57.30
59 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 53.98 58.04
60 Arianna Eberly SR-4 James Madison 1:09.69 58.07
68 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.83 58.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Zadie St Louis JR-3 Central Arkansas 50.39 52.09 40.76 56.61
58 Brenda du Toit FR-1 Charleston Southern 41.08 52.07 46.86 57.85
65 Kiara Ekeigwe SR-4 Duke 1:14.95 1:07.92 1:01.48 58.55
67 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 58.18 43.49 54.06 58.76
71 Sierra Dinneen JR-3 Georgetown 41.33 1:13.80 54.32 59.04
75 Hannah Burkhart JR-3 ETSU 46.32 1:06.51 46.32 59.38
77 Sophia Akpan FR-1 Virginia 47.34 41.95 55.73 59.92
82 Maisha Atkinson FR-1 Princeton 48.65 1:27.70 1:21.53 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kayla Spencer JR-3 Hampton 55.23 48.05 1:06.83 50.82 1:02.41
31 Jessica Lord SR-4 ETSU 56.18 51.13 52.25 42.70 59.55
33 Meredith Sims SO-2 Duke 56.29 1:13.18 1:09.24 49.54 1:05.86
34 Monika Williams SR-4 Howard 56.32 44.50 58.01 1:07.02 48.44
43 Sydney McCord JR-3 Yale 56.64 39.65 57.21 53.25 49.28
50 Maddie St. Louis SO-2 Charleston Southern 57.18 59.47 48.61 49.75 59.47
76 Paige Floriea SO-2 North Carolina 59.53 44.06 46.44 57.15 56.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Lauren Harris SO-2 Princeton 1:00.33 56.38 1:00.89 53.57 43.42
47 Alahna Sabbakhan JR-3 Virginia 1:12.18 56.83 46.60 54.56 43.76
52 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 40.64 57.24 1:08.12 40.07 55.53
55 Abby Heath JR-3 Wingate 45.41 57.47 50.58 51.73 44.26
57 Naomi Clarke FR-1 VCU 1:07.94 57.57 58.15 42.03 1:08.51
72 Ella Mainwaring Foster SO-2 Yale 1:07.34 59.07 49.03 1:13.84 41.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Cathrina Morris JR-3 Howard 55.80
46 Molly Harding FR-1 Yale 56.78
51 Remy Finn FR-1 Notre Dame 57.19
56 Meg Hughes JR-3 Providence 57.52
61 Kaylee Lane SO-2 Indiana 58.09
62 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 58.23
74 Madison Dietz FR-1 Duke 59.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kadence Wilson FR-1 James Madison 1:03.20 41.95 1:00.97 55.93 48.10
26 Louanne Pouzancre SO-2 Charleston (WV) 48.69 48.13 41.97 55.96 47.57
29 Nasiah Ferguson SO-2 UNCW 51.06 1:05.08 1:03.40 56.10 1:03.96
30 Alanna Smith FR-1 Tennessee 40.96 57.23 1:07.89 56.10 49.93
36 Dylann Core SR-4 Charleston Southern 41.16 47.36 39.47 56.38 49.05
39 Emily Nichols JR-3 Saint Louis 54.74 53.05 1:04.33 56.43 51.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aniya Woodruff FR-1 Howard 1:05.06 41.01 1:09.98 54.67 55.22
17 Kiya Lawson FR-1 Howard 1:06.44 1:03.11 46.51 55.36 54.81
32 Nyah Gore JR-3 East Carolina 1:12.03 1:05.84 54.02 56.27 54.02
41 Madison Martinez JR-3 Villanova 59.88 45.20 43.50 56.49 41.24
48 Aliya Barrows JR-3 Elon 55.76 48.93 53.48 56.89 43.81
63 Abby Comella JR-3 Virginia 47.23 41.40 40.81 58.30 1:14.63
69 Lauren Thomas JR-3 Indiana 53.57 1:07.10 1:16.52 58.86 45.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Arianna Smith JR-3 Princeton 1:04.60 1:01.86 1:01.31 54.74 47.08
20 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 1:11.86 40.67 42.34 55.70 45.68
21 Mia O'Neil SO-2 Tennessee 49.59 45.69 49.03 55.71 1:02.40
28 Micah Trusty FR-1 Villanova 1:04.45 39.79 54.36 56.04 1:12.30
37 Abby Suszek SO-2 Miami (OH) 59.78 46.24 46.81 56.39 55.83
38 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 59.79 1:04.30 1:13.32 56.40 51.89
54 Katie Clark SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 40.69 41.27 59.03 57.31 45.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brianna White JR-3 North Carolina 54.62
14 Dejah Grant JR-3 Hampton 55.15
18 Eve Balseiro JR-3 Notre Dame 55.53
24 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 55.92
45 KellyAnn Downer SR-4 George Mason 56.76
66 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Wake Forest 58.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Madison Mulder SR-4 Duke 53.94
7 Holly Mpassy SO-2 James Madison 54.40
8 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 54.48
13 Alyssa Robinson JR-3 Indiana 54.87
16 Halima Scott SR-4 Delaware 55.33
19 Uchechi Nwogwugwu SR-4 Tennessee 55.53
27 Piper Jons JR-3 Elon 56.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Wright SR-4 Howard 52.76
2 Lauren Tolbert FR-1 Duke 52.83
4 Bianca Stubler   United States 54.21
5 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR-4 Tennessee 54.33
6 Jenna Crean JR-3 Duke 54.38
12 Amira Aduma   United States 54.79
73 Nicole Sreenan SR-4 Tennessee 59.11