March 23-25, 2023
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women 10000 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carolien Millenaar SR-4 Wake Forest 40:10.43 34:20.19 34:40.80 40:51.63 31:14.78 37:25.61
2 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 29:15.23 34:24.97 35:06.27 40:16.02 29:56.53 27:52.63
3 Lesley Green SR-4 Chattanooga 33:47.48 34:28.85 28:37.15 31:43.35 43:47.44 42:24.69
4 Kylie Anicic JR-3 Edinboro 38:18.40 34:30.63 25:32.27 33:07.81 34:30.63 44:51.82
5 Arianna DeBoer SO-2 William & Mary 44:13.78 34:33.26 25:54.95 30:24.47 28:40.81 33:51.80
6 Caroline Garrett JR-3 Wake Forest 37:55.85 34:47.93 31:19.14 25:24.19 29:34.74 26:26.83
7 Maddie Livingston SO-2 Texas A&M 36:45.69 35:00.65 30:06.56 33:57.63 28:00.52 41:18.77
8 Grace Molloy JR-3 Michigan State 25:13.31 35:01.82 32:55.71 28:43.50 30:28.59 36:04.88
9 Mary Caroline Heinen JR-3 Columbia 44:33.23 35:04.90 30:31.27 26:18.68 27:42.88 30:31.27
10 Addison Cox FR-1 Virginia 32:40.35 35:07.90 44:58.12 28:06.32 28:27.40 28:27.40
11 Callie Tucker SO-2 Tennessee 36:57.23 35:11.64 32:01.60 40:28.39 42:13.97 35:11.64
12 Emily Bardwell SO-2 Michigan State 35:56.53 35:14.24 27:07.97 25:22.26 34:53.10 34:31.96
13 Madison Synowiec SO-2 Elon 29:40.62 35:19.78 44:52.12 25:26.25 26:29.84 31:47.81
14 Maddie Walker JR-3 Cincinnati 39:56.15 35:20.48 27:12.77 28:58.80 43:49.40 33:13.26
15 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 38:54.06 35:21.87 32:10.91 42:26.25 41:01.37 45:16.00
16 Julie LaFare FR-1 Charleston (WV) 28:39.26 35:22.54 35:01.32 27:56.81 45:38.08 39:37.25
17 Gabrielle Lawrence SR-4 Findlay 30:05.27 35:23.84 46:01.00 35:23.84 37:10.04 31:30.22
18 Sarah McCartney JR-3 Charleston Southern 45:41.22 35:24.97 25:08.73 43:33.72 40:22.47 46:02.47
19 Grace Jostock SO-2 Loyola (IL) 28:20.99 35:26.23 29:03.51 33:39.92 41:27.69 40:02.64
20 Winnie Incorvaia SO-2 Pittsburgh 42:57.28 35:29.98 37:59.08 44:22.48 25:54.89 44:01.18
21 Grace Plain SR-4 Texas A&M 40:29.94 35:31.52 38:43.36 38:43.36 34:27.58 25:56.01
22 Abby Olson JR-3 Butler 31:16.39 35:32.26 31:37.72 38:44.17 27:00.52 34:06.97
23 Claire Overfelt FR-1 Indiana 41:14.26 35:32.98 25:57.08 34:50.32 35:32.98 43:22.24
24 Claire Steigerwald SR-4 Toledo 26:39.77 35:33.02 40:10.32 37:41.01 31:59.72 29:30.41
25 Ally Suyak SR-4 Lipscomb 40:14.92 35:37.09 41:19.03 29:55.16 29:33.79 40:36.29
26 Jordan Mathis JR-3 Columbia 43:11.58 35:41.80 27:50.61 39:15.98 31:24.79 34:16.13
27 Chloe Figgins JR-3 Memphis 37:51.63 35:43.04 46:25.96 28:13.01 45:00.23 42:51.65
28 Sophia Manners SR-4 Loyola (IL) 45:01.51 35:44.05 32:09.65 30:01.01 38:57.02 33:56.85
29 Azza Borovicka-Swanson JR-3 Northeastern 27:31.97 35:45.41 32:32.33 32:32.33 36:49.78 31:27.96
30 Carly Sear JR-3 Saint Louis 37:33.78 35:46.45 25:23.98 30:03.02 41:08.42 33:59.13
31 Madeline Rehm JR-3 Wake Forest 39:45.60 35:49.19 25:04.44 34:01.73 29:43.83 36:53.67
32 Mollie Scott SO-2 Wingate 27:56.38 35:49.20 36:32.19 45:29.49 41:54.57 39:24.12
33 Madison Clay FR-1 Catawba 25:04.88 35:49.82 25:47.87 39:24.81 43:21.29 26:30.87
34 Sarah Ross SO-2 UMass Lowell 26:56.61 35:55.48 31:36.83 42:45.03 46:42.13 29:49.05
35 Abbey Santoro SR-4 Texas A&M 28:45.67 35:57.08 36:18.65 28:02.53 43:30.07 35:57.08
36 Lauryn Tumey SR-4 Wingate 38:30.27 35:59.13 44:58.92 31:18.45 46:46.87 25:11.40
37 Katy Earwood JR-3 Georgia Tech 39:14.31 35:59.91 31:40.72 46:04.69 46:26.29 42:50.30
38 Sierra Bower SO-2 Furman 27:22.75 36:01.51 39:37.67 28:27.60 42:30.59 26:39.52
39 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 35:22.86 36:06.18 27:26.30 32:51.23 37:54.49 44:46.07
40 Lauren Tinkler SR-4 South Alabama 25:41.16 36:10.64 35:27.23 39:26.00 30:45.05 36:32.35
41 Faith Nyathi FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 45:15.20 36:12.16 25:20.52 32:34.95 33:40.11 26:47.40
42 Madlen Kappeler SR-4 Florida Atlantic 34:25.68 36:14.40 25:43.83 34:47.43 36:57.89 42:24.05
43 Chloe Wellings JR-3 Radford 46:58.15 36:24.61 27:40.31 33:29.85 31:40.61 38:35.69
44 Brianne Brewster SO-2 Minnesota 43:46.43 36:28.69 27:21.52 47:03.41 26:15.86 31:44.16
45 Abigail Lee JR-3 Michigan State 27:01.62 36:31.37 39:04.77 47:28.79 45:17.30 33:36.06
46 Ali Gillooly FR-1 Loyola (IL) 46:46.24 36:32.37 33:58.91 31:47.37 28:30.05 37:16.22
47 Kathryn Rodrigues SO-2 Yale 30:41.95 36:32.79 34:21.23 27:46.52 42:45.57 31:25.80
48 Mercyline Kimaiyo SO-2 Norfolk State 44:42.98 36:39.16 31:53.27 34:05.22 37:23.15 37:45.14
49 Madeline Hill   Unattached 46:28.18 36:52.84 44:15.41 46:28.18 26:33.25 32:49.43
50 Lina May SR-4 William Carey 39:53.62 36:56.31 37:18.48 33:36.85 34:43.34 28:04.40
51 McKinley Fielding FR-1 Toledo 27:44.56 36:59.41 29:57.73 34:46.25 44:23.30 32:55.28
52 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 28:39.65 37:13.31 27:10.32 35:43.98 40:34.31 37:13.31
53 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 47:57.35 37:27.93 27:43.47 28:05.95 29:58.35 43:27.60
54 Liesl Paulsen SO-2 Minnesota 43:15.05 37:36.56 32:43.21 39:51.96 48:08.40 43:15.05
55 Michelle Bollini SR-4 Michigan Tech 32:23.55 37:39.94 30:53.15 32:46.15 32:46.15 45:57.13
56 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 29:06.70 37:48.44 32:30.86 41:57.97 36:17.71 47:15.55
  Clay McKnight   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Altieri SO-2 Maryland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Charlotte Turesson SO-2 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sarah May SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kenzie Walls JR-3 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caroline Rusinski SO-2 Pittsburgh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Orla O'Connor SR-4 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 10000 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Emily Bardwell SO-2 Michigan State 28:32.54 35:14.24 27:50.25 36:17.67 40:31.38 33:28.53 39:27.95
13 Madison Synowiec SO-2 Elon 35:40.98 35:19.78 29:19.42 42:23.74 39:34.16 26:51.04 25:47.44
15 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 40:18.94 35:21.87 33:14.56 33:35.78 29:42.37 30:46.03 45:16.00
16 Julie LaFare FR-1 Charleston (WV) 33:36.42 35:22.54 35:01.32 30:46.61 41:02.15 45:38.08 39:16.02
17 Gabrielle Lawrence SR-4 Findlay 44:57.28 35:23.84 32:55.18 35:02.61 33:16.41 41:03.66 26:32.88
18 Sarah McCartney JR-3 Charleston Southern 46:02.47 35:24.97 29:44.98 36:28.72 43:33.72 42:51.22 30:27.48
19 Grace Jostock SO-2 Loyola (IL) 46:04.10 35:26.23 27:17.20 28:20.99 32:14.87 44:17.79 43:14.00
23 Claire Overfelt FR-1 Indiana 45:30.22 35:32.98 38:02.29 31:59.69 39:27.61 41:14.26 44:26.23
27 Chloe Figgins JR-3 Memphis 42:30.22 35:43.04 27:08.71 27:51.58 33:13.03 42:51.65 26:47.28
28 Sophia Manners SR-4 Loyola (IL) 31:05.33 35:44.05 25:43.72 27:09.48 28:13.80 26:48.04 29:18.13
29 Azza Borovicka-Swanson JR-3 Northeastern 31:06.51 35:45.41 39:41.41 34:41.05 44:20.31 31:06.51 32:10.87
30 Carly Sear JR-3 Saint Louis 40:46.96 35:46.45 32:11.81 35:24.99 30:03.02 42:12.81 41:51.35
32 Mollie Scott SO-2 Wingate 45:50.98 35:49.20 34:23.24 27:13.40 37:58.16 35:49.20 27:56.38
33 Madison Clay FR-1 Catawba 46:13.27 35:49.82 40:50.80 31:31.85 35:28.33 43:42.78 44:25.78
36 Lauryn Tumey SR-4 Wingate 46:03.69 35:59.13 34:32.77 38:30.27 29:30.49 25:11.40 41:44.59
37 Katy Earwood JR-3 Georgia Tech 37:26.31 35:59.91 35:38.31 26:38.34 29:52.73 42:50.30 26:16.74
39 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 39:21.14 36:06.18 38:16.15 44:24.41 40:26.13 34:17.87 32:07.90
41 Faith Nyathi FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 30:02.90 36:12.16 31:08.06 38:00.77 36:12.16 46:20.37 27:30.85
44 Brianne Brewster SO-2 Minnesota 40:51.34 36:28.69 28:49.07 41:13.22 31:44.16 35:01.15 32:49.83
45 Abigail Lee JR-3 Michigan State 36:31.37 36:31.37 27:45.45 35:25.63 29:13.10 26:17.79 42:43.91
46 Ali Gillooly FR-1 Loyola (IL) 46:24.31 36:32.37 35:04.68 29:57.75 43:50.85 33:36.98 28:08.13
47 Kathryn Rodrigues SO-2 Yale 34:21.23 36:32.79 30:41.95 34:43.15 39:28.22 45:19.06 36:54.72
48 Mercyline Kimaiyo SO-2 Norfolk State 37:01.16 36:39.16 43:15.01 30:03.32 41:47.05 47:16.92 44:20.99
49 Madeline Hill   Unattached 44:37.54 36:52.84 40:34.13 29:08.15 26:55.38 36:30.72 26:33.25
51 McKinley Fielding FR-1 Toledo 42:54.52 36:59.41 26:15.79 47:43.04 39:56.97 34:24.06 34:01.86
52 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 39:04.98 37:13.31 34:14.65 34:59.32 46:53.97 36:50.98 27:54.99
53 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 45:20.00 37:27.93 46:27.44 45:20.00 46:49.92 46:04.96 26:58.51
54 Liesl Paulsen SO-2 Minnesota 34:58.60 37:36.56 43:15.05 42:07.35 44:22.74 31:35.51 33:50.91
55 Michelle Bollini SR-4 Michigan Tech 31:15.75 37:39.94 27:29.76 29:45.36 27:07.16 31:15.75 32:46.15
56 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 40:27.23 37:48.44 47:38.24 46:52.87 39:19.18 37:03.08 38:11.13
  Charlotte Turesson SO-2 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caroline Rusinski SO-2 Pittsburgh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Clay McKnight   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kenzie Walls JR-3 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 10000 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carolien Millenaar SR-4 Wake Forest 34:20.19
2 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 34:24.97
3 Lesley Green SR-4 Chattanooga 34:28.85
4 Kylie Anicic JR-3 Edinboro 34:30.63
5 Arianna DeBoer SO-2 William & Mary 34:33.26
6 Caroline Garrett JR-3 Wake Forest 34:47.93
7 Maddie Livingston SO-2 Texas A&M 35:00.65
8 Grace Molloy JR-3 Michigan State 35:01.82
9 Mary Caroline Heinen JR-3 Columbia 35:04.90
10 Addison Cox FR-1 Virginia 35:07.90
11 Callie Tucker SO-2 Tennessee 35:11.64
14 Maddie Walker JR-3 Cincinnati 35:20.48
20 Winnie Incorvaia SO-2 Pittsburgh 35:29.98
21 Grace Plain SR-4 Texas A&M 35:31.52
22 Abby Olson JR-3 Butler 35:32.26
24 Claire Steigerwald SR-4 Toledo 35:33.02
25 Ally Suyak SR-4 Lipscomb 35:37.09
26 Jordan Mathis JR-3 Columbia 35:41.80
31 Madeline Rehm JR-3 Wake Forest 35:49.19
34 Sarah Ross SO-2 UMass Lowell 35:55.48
35 Abbey Santoro SR-4 Texas A&M 35:57.08
38 Sierra Bower SO-2 Furman 36:01.51
40 Lauren Tinkler SR-4 South Alabama 36:10.64
42 Madlen Kappeler SR-4 Florida Atlantic 36:14.40
43 Chloe Wellings JR-3 Radford 36:24.61
50 Lina May SR-4 William Carey 36:56.31
  Orla O'Connor SR-4 Providence DNF
  Katie Altieri SO-2 Maryland DNF
  Sarah May SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF