March 23-25, 2023
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 10.38 7.79 7.89 -1.0
2 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 10.54 12.23 7.38 0.8
3 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.57 7.93 11.74 -1.3
4 Alex Lang SR-4 NC State 10.58 8.47 8.68 -4.3
5 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 10.60 12.19 12.19 0.8
6 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 10.61 10.51 12.95 -2.8
7 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 10.62 10.31 10.62 -4.3
8 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tiffin 10.64 13.30 9.58 -4.3
9 Joshua Paige JR-3 Georgetown 10.65 7.99 10.55 1.9
10 Dylan Beard SR-4 Howard 10.66 10.02 10.66 -1.0
11 Shannon Patterson   United States 10.66 13.86 7.89 1.9
12 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 10.67 10.99 11.85 0.8
13 Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.70 12.95 11.24 1.9
14 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 10.71 10.93 8.04 1.9
15 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 10.72 10.62 11.80 -0.3
16 Tristen Howard SO-2 Rhode Island 10.74 12.57 9.13 -1.3
17 Rashaun Noble SR-4 Catawba 10.77 13.36 8.62 -1.3
18 De'Yon Brown JR-3 Miami (OH) 10.78 12.94 13.69 -0.3
19 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 10.79 13.06 7.56 -1.3
20 Dylan Randall FR-1 Tiffin 10.80 10.80 11.56 -1.1
21 Luke Finnegan SR-4 Butler 10.80 12.32 9.83 1.9
22 T'Mars McCallum FR-1 Tennessee 10.81 11.79 8.76 -4.3
23 Abraham Evans SO-2 Hampton 10.83 11.16 7.80 -1.1
24 Jean Desir SO-2 Buffalo 10.84 12.36 13.88 0.8
25 Ben Bradley SO-2 Butler 10.85 8.79 8.47 -0.3
26 Bryan Madison-Ahouman SO-2 Norfolk State 10.85 9.66 8.90 1.9
27 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.86 11.30 12.71 -1.0
28 Jaylan Mitchell   United States 10.87 8.37 12.07 -4.3
29 J Johnson JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.89 14.05 11.11 -1.1
30 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 10.90 12.76 8.72 -2.8
31 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 10.90 10.36 9.60 -4.3
32 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 10.92 9.83 10.16 -1.1
33 Barja Walter JR-3 Catawba 10.93 12.03 8.75 -2.0
34 Julian Wagner JR-3 Miami (OH) 10.93 8.09 13.78 -1.3
35 Wesley Suen JR-3 Central Arkansas 10.94 10.62 11.93 -2.0
36 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 10.94 9.19 8.21 -1.1
37 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.95 8.87 10.95 -0.3
38 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 10.96 12.50 8.00 -2.0
39 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (PA) 10.97 10.10 8.89 -0.3
40 Nigel Green SR-4 Tennessee 10.98 10.87 8.13 -4.3
41 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 10.99 10.22 13.63 -2.0
42 Ray Brodie FR-1 Indiana 11.00 8.47 8.69 -1.3
43 Dwight Henry SO-2 Norfolk State 11.02 13.56 11.13 -2.8
44 Trelee Banks SO-2 Indiana 11.03 14.23 8.72 1.9
45 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.03 8.61 13.13 -1.1
46 Dylan Scarnato FR-1 Tennessee 11.06 12.72 12.39 0.8
47 Joseph Laster III SR-4 Duke 11.07 9.19 14.40 1.9
48 Will Stewart FR-1 Saint Louis 11.07 11.07 14.17 -1.3
49 Jevan Terry JR-3 Loyola (IL) 11.09 9.65 13.53 0.8
50 Anthony Franklin JR-3 Norfolk State 11.10 14.32 13.88 -4.3
51 Otis Slayton JR-3 Hampton 11.11 10.11 10.45 -0.3
52 Deven Ward SR-4 Lipscomb 11.13 13.69 10.47 -2.0
53 Maxwell Forte SO-2 Duke 11.19 12.20 9.52 -2.8
54 Christopher Pitt JR-3 Georgetown 11.19 9.74 13.66 0.8
55 Michael Koepke FR-1 Virginia 11.20 13.33 8.18 -2.8
56 Devin Mosley FR-1 Norfolk State 11.22 11.22 7.97 -0.3
57 Antico Dalton FR-1 Hampton 11.22 9.43 8.98 -2.8
58 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 11.23 14.27 9.89 -1.0
59 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 11.23 9.32 11.01 -2.8
60 Kyzaiah Stone FR-1 NC State 11.25 12.38 14.07 -1.0
61 Myles Gascon SR-4 Saint Louis 11.31 10.86 12.67 -2.0
62 Rayan Khwaja FR-1 Duke 11.31 11.43 8.37 -1.0
63 Benjamin Krill JR-3 Colgate 11.41 12.10 8.68 -2.8
64 Carlson White FR-1 Norfolk State 11.71 11.83 14.88 -2.0
  Skyy Lawrence SO-2 St. Augustine's FS FS FS -
  Darius Turner SO-2 St. Augustine's FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Murray SR-4 NC State 10.38 11.01 10.28 10.59 7.58 9.97 12.25
10 Dylan Beard SR-4 Howard 10.66 11.30 12.16 10.24 9.38 13.86 9.92
27 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.86 13.69 13.36 7.93 8.80 8.47 12.82
58 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 11.23 10.22 12.13 8.43 12.69 12.69 10.22
60 Kyzaiah Stone FR-1 NC State 11.25 9.00 9.12 11.37 11.70 12.38 11.59
62 Rayan Khwaja FR-1 Duke 11.31 9.62 9.84 11.88 12.56 9.28 11.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 10.61
30 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 10.90
43 Dwight Henry SO-2 Norfolk State 11.02
53 Maxwell Forte SO-2 Duke 11.19
55 Michael Koepke FR-1 Virginia 11.20
57 Antico Dalton FR-1 Hampton 11.22
59 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 11.23
63 Benjamin Krill JR-3 Colgate 11.41
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 11.69 12.12 10.72 12.87 10.08 9.01 13.62
18 De'Yon Brown JR-3 Miami (OH) 8.20 12.19 10.78 7.77 12.29 10.57 10.25
25 Ben Bradley SO-2 Butler 10.96 11.29 10.85 12.92 14.11 9.55 13.68
37 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 11.39 12.16 10.95 10.84 7.89 10.95 11.06
39 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (PA) 13.39 8.89 10.97 11.63 12.40 11.74 11.19
51 Otis Slayton JR-3 Hampton 13.45 8.45 11.11 8.23 9.45 10.89 7.89
56 Devin Mosley FR-1 Norfolk State 11.67 14.03 11.22 8.31 14.48 11.22 10.55
  Darius Turner SO-2 St. Augustine's FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 10.54
5 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 10.60
12 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 10.67
24 Jean Desir SO-2 Buffalo 10.84
46 Dylan Scarnato FR-1 Tennessee 11.06
49 Jevan Terry JR-3 Loyola (IL) 11.09
54 Christopher Pitt JR-3 Georgetown 11.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Dylan Randall FR-1 Tiffin 10.80
23 Abraham Evans SO-2 Hampton 10.83
29 J Johnson JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.89
32 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 10.92
36 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 10.94
45 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.03
  Skyy Lawrence SO-2 St. Augustine's FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.15 10.57 13.01 11.00 10.68
16 Tristen Howard SO-2 Rhode Island 11.39 10.74 8.49 12.03 12.46
17 Rashaun Noble SR-4 Catawba 7.87 10.77 11.20 12.28 13.57
19 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 13.38 10.79 13.49 7.88 8.10
34 Julian Wagner JR-3 Miami (OH) 8.97 10.93 9.62 7.98 13.89
42 Ray Brodie FR-1 Indiana 10.56 11.00 14.08 10.89 11.88
48 Will Stewart FR-1 Saint Louis 12.29 11.07 8.53 8.42 9.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Barja Walter JR-3 Catawba 13.89 10.93 13.89
35 Wesley Suen JR-3 Central Arkansas 11.82 10.94 8.76
38 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 12.28 10.96 8.00
41 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 9.46 10.99 8.47
52 Deven Ward SR-4 Lipscomb 10.69 11.13 8.24
61 Myles Gascon SR-4 Saint Louis 13.24 11.31 14.14
64 Carlson White FR-1 Norfolk State 8.79 11.71 9.72
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Joshua Paige JR-3 Georgetown 10.65 12.89
11 Shannon Patterson   United States 10.66 13.22
13 Trent Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.70 11.56
14 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 10.71 11.89
21 Luke Finnegan SR-4 Butler 10.80 8.97
26 Bryan Madison-Ahouman SO-2 Norfolk State 10.85 10.85
44 Trelee Banks SO-2 Indiana 11.03 9.60
47 Joseph Laster III SR-4 Duke 11.07 10.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Lang SR-4 NC State 9.95 13.76 9.74 9.00 10.58
7 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 11.05 11.69 11.90 13.39 10.62
8 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tiffin 12.88 10.75 12.35 12.98 10.64
22 T'Mars McCallum FR-1 Tennessee 9.84 9.52 9.95 14.06 10.81
28 Jaylan Mitchell   United States 12.07 13.92 8.05 7.61 10.87
31 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 13.52 10.58 13.85 9.92 10.90
40 Nigel Green SR-4 Tennessee 11.86 14.28 10.54 10.76 10.98
50 Anthony Franklin JR-3 Norfolk State 11.88 10.66 8.44 8.88 11.10