March 23-25, 2023
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margot Appleton SO-2 Virginia 3:51.54 4:03.98 3:34.11 4:08.96
2 Rylee Penn JR-3 Cincinnati 3:37.62 4:57.66 4:50.15 4:10.13
3 Teagan Schein-Becker JR-3 Rider 3:27.85 4:20.44 4:37.97 4:10.42
4 Amaris Tyynismaa JR-3 NC State 3:41.78 3:59.42 3:03.98 4:12.02
5 Esther Seeland SR-4 Virginia 2:56.79 3:06.89 3:39.72 4:12.55
6 Kimberley May SO-2 Providence 3:58.05 4:18.31 4:00.58 4:13.24
7 Dorcus Ewoi SR-4 Campbell 4:56.60 3:11.77 5:22.17 4:15.69
8 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 3:17.08 5:30.17 5:09.69 4:15.94
9 Nicole Vanasse JR-3 Columbia 5:00.76 4:58.19 3:25.65 4:17.06
10 Calli Doan JR-3 Liberty 5:21.38 4:24.82 3:33.40 4:17.10
11 Lydia Olivere SR-4 Villanova 4:43.84 5:14.80 4:54.16 4:18.03
12 Lauren Freeland JR-3 Michigan State 3:57.41 4:33.54 5:35.47 4:18.05
13 Penelope Salmon FR-1 Harvard 3:26.58 5:09.87 5:27.94 4:18.22
14 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Bradley 4:03.56 5:03.15 3:53.19 4:19.10
15 Carey Celata   Liberty TC 3:24.72 4:13.95 5:10.96 4:19.13
16 Klaudia O'Malley SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:32.74 4:35.00 3:27.55 4:19.43
17 Amber Aesoph JR-3 Iowa 4:15.89 3:36.73 3:28.89 4:21.11
18 Yasmine Abbes SR-4 Florida State 4:32.00 4:42.46 4:50.30 4:21.53
19 Charlotte Augenstein JR-3 Georgia 5:38.09 5:27.60 3:58.50 4:22.08
20 Julia Fenerty JR-3 Dartmouth 3:53.26 4:22.08 3:21.81 4:22.08
21 Kiara Carter JR-3 Lipscomb 4:22.13 4:22.13 4:40.48 4:22.13
22 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas City 3:06.19 4:06.50 4:51.08 4:22.23
23 Chloe Thomas SO-2 Connecticut 3:14.16 3:11.53 3:19.41 4:22.37
24 Kaitlin Ryan SR-4 Notre Dame 4:27.71 5:07.08 5:41.20 4:22.46
25 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 4:51.86 3:30.35 3:35.61 4:22.93
26 Liza Corso SO-2 Lipscomb 3:17.23 5:39.24 4:01.94 4:22.97
27 Kaylie Armitage SO-2 Furman 3:04.38 5:26.62 3:49.16 4:23.40
28 Taryn Chapko SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:24.05 3:09.69 4:15.55 4:23.45
29 Katie Hamilton SO-2 Duke 4:42.12 3:04.57 3:04.57 4:23.66
30 Anya Hirschfeld JR-3 Dartmouth 5:01.15 3:31.33 4:42.66 4:24.16
31 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 3:18.25 3:18.25 4:42.84 4:24.33
32 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 4:53.84 3:23.84 3:45.02 4:24.72
33 Mackenzie Callahan SR-4 Tulane 4:35.38 4:59.21 5:30.98 4:24.78
34 Karly Forker SR-4 Duke 4:24.83 4:03.65 4:11.59 4:24.83
35 Margaret Liebich SO-2 Princeton 4:19.66 4:59.41 3:16.07 4:24.96
36 Megan Marvin JR-3 Furman 5:20.94 4:22.59 5:36.86 4:25.24
37 Ashley Dana SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:18.51 3:34.99 3:11.11 4:25.42
38 Brooke Rauber FR-1 NC State 4:28.16 5:45.15 5:29.22 4:25.50
39 Katherine Olsen JR-3 Butler 5:32.19 3:45.89 5:16.25 4:25.75
40 Karina James FR-1 Toledo 4:49.77 3:51.28 5:11.04 4:25.84
41 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 3:06.25 4:52.68 4:36.72 4:26.07
42 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 3:46.27 3:46.27 4:02.25 4:26.20
43 Bieke Schipperen FR-1 Florida State 4:45.26 5:27.91 5:30.58 4:26.59
44 Anna Twomey JR-3 Elon 4:24.02 4:24.02 5:04.02 4:26.68
45 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:05.65 5:23.09 3:36.28 4:27.01
46 Gia Napoleon JR-3 Ohio State 3:09.74 4:59.31 3:20.43 4:27.24
47 Isabelle Goldstein SO-2 Harvard 4:05.88 5:44.77 3:47.18 4:27.26
48 PJ English SR-4 Augustana (SD) 3:23.25 5:02.20 5:12.90 4:27.43
49 Katerina Shuble   Unattached 3:36.67 5:34.37 3:42.02 4:27.49
50 Charlotte Tomkinson JR-3 Duke 4:33.26 4:52.02 4:25.22 4:27.90
51 Jenna Zydanowicz JR-3 Connecticut 3:10.68 5:22.28 3:18.74 4:28.56
52 Brooke Dixon SO-2 Tennessee 3:40.24 4:33.96 3:59.04 4:28.58
53 Anna Coffin SR-4 Maryland 3:10.70 4:17.85 4:04.42 4:28.59
54 Anastasia Korzenowski SR-4 Minnesota 3:24.19 3:24.19 5:00.90 4:28.66
55 Jodie Pierce SO-2 Cincinnati 4:50.34 5:09.16 5:41.42 4:28.83
56 Ellaney Matarese SO-2 Harvard 3:16.28 4:50.38 4:36.94 4:28.87
57 Kyra Keurentjes SR-4 Richmond 5:38.88 4:58.54 3:56.68 4:28.95
58 Sophie Atkinson FR-1 Virginia 4:56.06 5:33.74 4:15.69 4:29.14
59 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 3:48.78 5:17.60 5:01.45 4:29.15
60 Karoline Daland JR-3 Charlotte 3:56.90 4:23.82 3:19.21 4:29.20
61 Emily Sessa SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:32.35 4:35.05 5:50.55 4:29.65
62 Simone Rojas FR-1 Georgia 5:40.10 3:14.35 4:54.22 4:29.92
63 Abigail Loveys JR-3 Princeton 3:46.76 4:16.46 3:57.56 4:29.95
64 Lauren Johnston JR-3 Charlotte 5:37.48 3:35.99 3:14.39 4:29.98
65 Christine Mancini JR-3 La Salle 4:43.51 5:51.02 3:44.11 4:30.01
66 Judith Rector JR-3 Michigan State 5:37.52 5:26.72 4:48.91 4:30.01
67 Elizabeth Whaley FR-1 Wake Forest 5:26.91 5:02.59 5:45.82 4:30.17
68 Anna Corcoran FR-1 Duke 3:30.88 3:55.22 4:24.96 4:30.36
69 Eva Klingbeil FR-1 North Carolina 3:28.45 3:31.16 3:44.69 4:30.71
70 Madelynne Cadeau JR-3 Furman 3:42.01 5:00.53 5:41.14 4:30.74
71 Kelsey Schweizer JR-3 Missouri 5:35.72 3:36.60 4:03.67 4:30.74
72 Kyra Pretre SO-2 Yale 3:44.73 4:33.46 4:06.39 4:30.75
73 Mollie Longmire JR-3 Lipscomb 5:22.21 3:20.37 4:22.64 4:30.76
74 Sydney Liddle JR-3 Lipscomb 3:42.13 4:47.15 3:25.88 4:30.89
75 Leandra Lorenz JR-3 Elon 3:26.08 5:41.65 5:17.25 4:31.15
76 Flora Tissier SO-2 Charleston (WV) 5:22.73 3:42.39 5:52.56 4:31.20
77 Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier 4:55.82 4:25.97 4:04.26 4:31.39
78 Fiona Max SO-2 Princeton 4:45.07 4:58.64 3:18.19 4:31.49
79 Maria Mitchell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:13.00 4:45.42 4:56.29 4:31.82
80 Meghan Ford FR-1 Furman 3:42.98 4:37.36 4:04.73 4:31.92
81 Katie Sigerud FR-1 Liberty 5:12.84 4:51.08 5:53.64 4:32.03
82 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 5:42.76 4:23.87 5:34.60 4:32.03
83 Lianna Surtz FR-1 Toledo 3:26.77 3:10.45 5:23.76 4:32.06
84 Alison Ziehl SO-2 Michigan State 3:24.06 5:45.53 4:56.56 4:32.07
85 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 4:21.25 4:53.90 3:56.76 4:32.13
86 Katja Bauerle JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:29.45 3:21.41 5:48.38 4:32.17
87 Marianne Mihas SO-2 Harvard 3:10.59 5:37.61 5:40.33 4:32.26
88 Sophia Lucki SO-2 Michigan State 5:51.23 5:26.73 4:54.06 4:32.27
89 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 4:54.19 4:05.15 4:02.43 4:32.39
90 Rhian Purves SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:21.84 4:08.21 5:46.40 4:32.75
91 Lauren Tunnell SO-2 VCU 5:55.03 4:13.99 4:49.49 4:33.10
92 Claire Ayers SR-4 Southern Illinois 5:35.93 4:33.11 4:30.38 4:33.11
93 Isolde McManus SO-2 Brown 3:46.72 5:08.66 4:46.81 4:33.15
94 Emma Gordon SR-4 Iowa 5:27.80 3:41.26 4:08.58 4:33.16
95 Elise Wright SR-4 Wake Forest 5:28.19 3:11.45 3:30.59 4:33.49
96 Claire Archer FR-1 Yale 3:17.00 3:58.04 4:14.46 4:33.61
97 Molly Grant SO-2 Notre Dame 3:22.48 5:47.50 5:25.61 4:33.62
98 Margaret Hock JR-3 Princeton 5:44.88 4:00.87 3:11.60 4:33.71
99 Elvira Bredin FR-1 Temple 3:30.87 5:20.41 5:53.27 4:33.85
100 Katherine Strong FR-1 Dartmouth 3:50.11 5:23.25 3:47.37 4:33.94
101 Paige Grant SO-2 Notre Dame 4:39.42 4:06.55 5:47.91 4:33.94
102 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 3:58.49 3:36.56 3:31.08 4:34.12
102 Stephanie Pierce SR-4 Ohio 5:23.47 4:39.61 5:45.40 4:34.12
104 Isabel Stronski JR-3 Brown 5:18.09 5:09.86 3:47.60 4:34.21
105 Christina Yakaboski JR-3 Lehigh 3:58.58 3:25.68 5:09.88 4:34.23
106 Payne Turney JR-3 Purdue 5:56.78 3:17.60 4:42.68 4:34.44
107 Martha Bissah 13 Unattached 5:34.83 4:23.48 5:04.64 4:34.45
108 Nimrit Ahuja FR-1 Brown 3:25.98 4:04.43 3:17.74 4:34.64
109 Lindsay Yentz SR-4 East Carolina 5:02.17 4:45.69 4:56.68 4:34.70
110 Nicole Matysik JR-3 Furman 5:49.15 4:54.17 3:59.18 4:34.92
111 Emma Squires SO-2 Purdue 3:29.01 4:48.76 4:54.26 4:35.01
112 Ellen Baker FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:26.43 4:29.73 3:12.67 4:35.23
113 Annie Jackson SO-2 Dartmouth 5:08.34 4:57.33 3:26.48 4:35.30
114 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 5:22.19 5:02.91 3:43.05 4:35.37
115 Keara Seasholtz JR-3 Virginia 4:24.52 3:29.41 5:47.18 4:35.54
116 Rebekah Howard JR-3 ETSU 4:30.10 4:49.39 5:30.74 4:35.61
117 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (WV) 4:57.88 4:08.23 4:27.54 4:35.81
118 Olivia Millen FR-1 Michigan State 4:08.31 4:44.17 3:21.40 4:35.89
119 Jordan Mozie SO-2 Hampton 4:19.92 5:09.70 4:08.86 4:36.51
120 Jessica Palisca FR-1 Liberty 3:30.31 3:33.08 4:42.26 4:36.72
121 Sydney Masciarelli FR-1 North Carolina 4:39.84 3:44.43 4:23.22 4:37.07
122 Parker Hopkins SR-4 Xavier 5:18.75 4:23.32 4:37.17 4:37.17
123 Anna Hostetler SR-4 Liberty 5:16.02 4:48.30 3:19.60 4:37.21
124 Olivia Babski JR-3 Penn 4:17.94 4:29.03 5:32.82 4:37.35
125 Lily Saul FR-1 Rhode Island 4:07.04 3:55.94 5:10.88 4:37.57
126 Holly Little SR-4 Saint Leo 5:19.50 4:51.72 4:35.05 4:37.82
127 Lara Cota FR-1 Penn 5:44.51 4:07.27 4:01.72 4:37.83
128 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 5:14.26 3:45.27 4:29.76 4:38.10
129 Ellie Desmond JR-3 Virginia 3:23.29 4:46.83 3:53.92 4:38.47
130 Adelyn Ackley-Fairley JR-3 Liberty 5:09.28 3:20.62 4:41.42 4:38.63
131 Genevieve Schwarz SR-4 ETSU 5:37.24 3:40.18 3:20.68 4:38.71
132 Lily Cincola FR-1 Georgia 3:26.30 5:54.05 5:12.24 4:38.78
133 Carolyn Barksdale JR-3 Tennessee 5:34.62 3:17.99 4:19.33 4:38.85
134 Reese Ragland FR-1 Tulane 3:54.52 5:32.24 5:29.45 4:39.19
135 Alyssa Christian SR-4 Ohio 4:36.86 3:54.91 3:21.35 4:39.65
136 Aimee Hayde FR-1 Notre Dame 4:39.65 5:02.03 4:06.10 4:39.65
137 Aly Negovetich FR-1 Lipscomb 5:44.01 3:32.56 5:35.62 4:39.68
138 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (OH) 4:31.56 4:28.76 5:13.55 4:39.95
139 Madeline Block SR-4 Iowa 4:09.31 3:30.09 5:16.54 4:40.12
140 Cara Joyce FR-1 Yale 4:03.92 4:01.11 5:30.83 4:40.36
141 Dylan Miller SO-2 Richmond 3:47.14 4:29.20 5:33.69 4:40.41
142 Lucy Afanasewicz FR-1 Lehigh 3:52.77 4:06.79 5:16.90 4:40.44
143 Zoe Brickley SR-4 Wingate 5:36.54 5:25.33 3:35.95 4:40.45
144 Katie Dorsey FR-1 Virginia 5:08.57 4:29.29 4:57.34 4:40.51
145 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 3:41.66 5:56.34 4:01.30 4:40.58
146 Emily Robinson SO-2 Villanova 3:41.88 3:33.46 6:05.12 4:40.86
147 Malena Cybak FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:20.32 3:30.74 4:35.36 4:40.98
148 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 5:20.33 3:22.32 4:04.47 4:40.99
149 Zanelle Willemse SR-4 Charleston Southern 5:54.20 5:57.01 3:16.78 4:41.11
150 Krystal Clark SO-2 Toledo 5:14.87 4:52.38 5:48.61 4:41.13
151 Sarah Daniels SR-4 Delaware 5:29.04 6:05.60 5:34.67 4:41.23
152 Elena Perez-Segnini SR-4 Lehigh 5:24.25 4:39.13 5:07.33 4:41.95
153 Claire Kelly SO-2 Providence 3:31.47 4:47.59 3:51.20 4:41.95
154 Melanie White SR-4 Howard 5:16.02 5:18.84 3:34.45 4:42.16
155 Jade Martin JR-3 Charlotte 3:20.42 4:16.88 5:55.68 4:42.28
156 Macy Turcotte SO-2 Tulane 4:22.85 5:33.51 4:25.68 4:42.63
157 Alexandra Stout JR-3 Georgetown 5:31.01 5:42.33 3:43.50 4:42.91
158 Tabatha Walford JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:31.32 3:32.39 5:56.81 4:43.18
159 Maddie Wheatcroft FR-1 Chattanooga 4:35.02 3:52.49 3:55.33 4:43.52
160 Caroline Kirby SO-2 Syracuse 5:06.36 5:12.03 5:06.36 4:43.66
161 Sophia Ritter SO-2 Charlotte 4:04.30 3:47.26 3:21.69 4:44.07
162 Andrea Miller SR-4 Lehigh 5:12.68 4:15.83 5:18.36 4:44.25
163 Laura Giudice SO-2 Wake Forest 3:36.05 5:43.97 4:58.49 4:44.27
164 Bella Pietrasiewicz SO-2 Dartmouth 3:27.58 3:56.01 4:47.20 4:44.35
165 Luci Illnicki-Lambert FR-1 Virginia 3:33.30 5:01.47 3:36.15 4:44.40
166 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 6:04.09 4:16.00 6:06.93 4:44.44
167 Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:18.78 5:10.24 3:33.47 4:44.62
168 Julia Trethaway JR-3 Georgetown 4:25.88 4:05.87 3:40.14 4:45.89
169 Julia Pleskaczynska SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:08.93 4:46.04 6:06.14 4:46.04
170 Addison Pignetti SO-2 North Carolina 5:29.49 4:23.59 3:57.81 4:46.51
171 Kelli Tosic JR-3 Iowa 4:58.24 4:29.57 5:12.58 4:46.77
172 Renee Lewis SO-2 Missouri 4:09.54 4:58.30 5:38.45 4:46.82
173 Audrey Mendrys FR-1 Indiana 4:09.77 3:41.06 5:27.29 4:47.09
174 Abby Ryon JR-3 Iowa 3:29.69 4:52.99 3:32.56 4:47.24
175 Amelia Maughan FR-1 Virginia 4:47.73 4:27.59 4:04.57 4:47.73
176 Clare Morelli SR-4 James Madison 4:59.27 5:28.05 4:56.40 4:47.76
177 Nina Sgambelluri FR-1 Delaware 4:28.12 5:45.96 4:51.19 4:48.30
178 Olivia Belt SO-2 Providence 5:05.87 5:20.29 5:05.87 4:48.55
179 Noelle Saine SR-4 George Mason 3:39.64 6:04.14 3:42.53 4:49.00
180 Sarah Bechtel JR-3 Charlotte 3:45.73 3:54.41 5:44.38 4:49.39
181 Marie Hostetler JR-3 Liberty 4:53.35 5:31.11 5:42.72 4:50.44
182 Chloie Musta SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:05.50 5:34.60 4:42.23 4:50.95
183 Maddison Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 6:14.52 4:23.33 3:27.74 4:52.59
184 Madelyn Bartolone SR-4 Ohio 5:46.27 4:20.44 3:47.89 4:55.95
185 Abbey Carvey SO-2 Michigan State 6:19.68 3:57.69 6:32.03 5:08.68
  Anna Burt JR-3 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elizabeth Stanhope SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Savannah Shaw SR-4 NC State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nikki Long   Raleigh Distance Project DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Allie Nelson SR-4 Tulane DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Carolin Bothe   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Angel Piccirillo   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
119 Jordan Mozie SO-2 Hampton 4:53.10 3:24.62 5:48.41 3:19.09 5:01.40 4:36.51
125 Lily Saul FR-1 Rhode Island 4:48.68 3:39.28 5:41.42 4:09.82 5:02.56 4:37.57
127 Lara Cota FR-1 Penn 3:45.05 3:39.49 4:46.17 5:52.85 3:22.82 4:37.83
139 Madeline Block SR-4 Iowa 3:32.90 3:35.70 3:58.11 5:36.15 4:26.12 4:40.12
140 Cara Joyce FR-1 Yale 5:53.26 3:41.49 4:09.52 5:16.81 4:17.94 4:40.36
145 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 3:55.69 4:04.11 5:17.06 5:19.87 3:33.24 4:40.58
147 Malena Cybak FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:06.27 4:57.84 3:50.41 5:11.89 4:49.41 4:40.98
153 Claire Kelly SO-2 Providence 6:03.72 3:31.47 5:52.44 5:29.89 3:37.11 4:41.95
155 Jade Martin JR-3 Charlotte 5:52.85 3:28.89 4:14.06 5:33.09 4:30.99 4:42.28
166 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 4:01.78 5:27.11 5:21.42 4:01.78 3:30.49 4:44.44
170 Addison Pignetti SO-2 North Carolina 3:29.16 3:37.75 4:23.59 4:40.78 3:37.75 4:46.51
172 Renee Lewis SO-2 Missouri 4:43.96 3:49.46 4:35.35 3:46.59 3:26.51 4:46.82
174 Abby Ryon JR-3 Iowa 5:59.05 6:04.80 5:56.18 4:30.01 5:47.56 4:47.24
178 Olivia Belt SO-2 Providence 5:23.18 6:09.35 3:59.50 3:39.30 3:53.73 4:48.55
183 Maddison Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 5:04.30 5:33.56 3:30.67 5:07.22 5:10.15 4:52.59
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
96 Claire Archer FR-1 Yale 4:36.35 4:47.29 4:33.61
134 Reese Ragland FR-1 Tulane 5:01.53 5:04.32 4:39.19
136 Aimee Hayde FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.04 5:41.18 4:39.65
144 Katie Dorsey FR-1 Virginia 5:45.03 5:25.40 4:40.51
148 Natalie Almond FR-1 Catawba 3:33.56 5:34.38 4:40.99
149 Zanelle Willemse SR-4 Charleston Southern 3:36.46 3:22.40 4:41.11
151 Sarah Daniels SR-4 Delaware 3:47.80 5:06.54 4:41.23
156 Macy Turcotte SO-2 Tulane 3:34.80 4:36.98 4:42.63
167 Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:56.01 5:18.78 4:44.62
169 Julia Pleskaczynska SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:20.30 5:03.21 4:46.04
176 Clare Morelli SR-4 James Madison 4:53.52 3:41.58 4:47.76
179 Noelle Saine SR-4 George Mason 6:15.70 4:46.11 4:49.00
180 Sarah Bechtel JR-3 Charlotte 3:39.94 4:23.35 4:49.39
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Anna Corcoran FR-1 Duke 4:30.36
95 Elise Wright SR-4 Wake Forest 4:33.49
113 Annie Jackson SO-2 Dartmouth 4:35.30
114 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:35.37
116 Rebekah Howard JR-3 ETSU 4:35.61
117 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (WV) 4:35.81
122 Parker Hopkins SR-4 Xavier 4:37.17
132 Lily Cincola FR-1 Georgia 4:38.78
143 Zoe Brickley SR-4 Wingate 4:40.45
152 Elena Perez-Segnini SR-4 Lehigh 4:41.95
154 Melanie White SR-4 Howard 4:42.16
159 Maddie Wheatcroft FR-1 Chattanooga 4:43.52
173 Audrey Mendrys FR-1 Indiana 4:47.09
184 Madelyn Bartolone SR-4 Ohio 4:55.95
  Elizabeth Stanhope SO-2 Indiana DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
90 Rhian Purves SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:51.85 5:46.40 4:35.48 4:32.75 4:35.48 3:16.38
93 Isolde McManus SO-2 Brown 3:43.99 4:22.23 4:41.35 4:33.15 5:14.13 3:22.13
97 Molly Grant SO-2 Notre Dame 5:44.77 3:55.32 5:39.29 4:33.62 3:25.22 4:58.25
101 Paige Grant SO-2 Notre Dame 3:25.46 3:28.20 4:01.07 4:33.94 3:52.85 3:39.16
108 Nimrit Ahuja FR-1 Brown 5:54.29 5:35.06 5:02.11 4:34.64 5:04.85 3:23.24
110 Nicole Matysik JR-3 Furman 3:45.44 4:23.93 3:26.19 4:34.92 4:07.43 4:26.68
112 Ellen Baker FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:42.94 4:37.99 4:07.71 4:35.23 3:29.18 3:31.93
115 Keara Seasholtz JR-3 Virginia 5:33.41 4:07.99 4:52.08 4:35.54 3:37.68 4:54.83
138 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (OH) 4:39.95 4:45.55 4:45.55 4:39.95 3:35.57 5:16.35
142 Lucy Afanasewicz FR-1 Lehigh 4:40.44 4:34.84 6:01.77 4:40.44 5:19.71 5:56.16
158 Tabatha Walford JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:34.16 4:48.85 4:54.51 4:43.18 4:40.35 4:00.71
162 Andrea Miller SR-4 Lehigh 5:24.05 4:04.46 3:53.09 4:44.25 6:06.69 5:21.21
164 Bella Pietrasiewicz SO-2 Dartmouth 5:09.95 5:18.48 4:27.29 4:44.35 4:27.29 3:24.74
165 Luci Illnicki-Lambert FR-1 Virginia 5:32.75 5:27.06 3:44.68 4:44.40 5:44.13 4:01.74
177 Nina Sgambelluri FR-1 Delaware 4:56.95 3:24.70 4:19.47 4:48.30 4:31.01 5:20.02
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Jodie Pierce SO-2 Cincinnati 3:27.00 5:06.47 3:51.20 4:28.83 4:18.08
57 Kyra Keurentjes SR-4 Richmond 3:19.03 4:50.47 3:53.99 4:28.95 4:23.57
71 Kelsey Schweizer JR-3 Missouri 4:36.16 5:41.14 4:38.87 4:30.74 5:27.60
80 Meghan Ford FR-1 Furman 3:29.38 5:45.34 3:42.98 4:31.92 4:15.61
91 Lauren Tunnell SO-2 VCU 5:52.30 5:11.34 5:22.26 4:33.10 4:22.18
92 Claire Ayers SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:24.84 5:55.05 5:41.39 4:33.11 5:14.08
104 Isabel Stronski JR-3 Brown 4:53.41 4:42.44 3:14.69 4:34.21 4:17.76
123 Anna Hostetler SR-4 Liberty 4:12.27 3:36.23 4:15.04 4:37.21 3:52.86
126 Holly Little SR-4 Saint Leo 3:50.59 4:37.82 5:52.84 4:37.82 3:17.26
135 Alyssa Christian SR-4 Ohio 4:17.28 4:28.47 3:26.94 4:39.65 6:03.55
141 Dylan Miller SO-2 Richmond 3:19.10 3:19.10 5:19.67 4:40.41 4:34.81
160 Caroline Kirby SO-2 Syracuse 5:37.56 4:18.13 4:12.46 4:43.66 5:51.74
168 Julia Trethaway JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.01 4:17.31 5:43.07 4:45.89 5:40.21
171 Kelli Tosic JR-3 Iowa 5:18.32 4:35.30 5:38.39 4:46.77 5:35.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Charlotte Tomkinson JR-3 Duke 4:27.90 3:15.57
59 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 4:29.15 3:43.40
62 Simone Rojas FR-1 Georgia 4:29.92 3:44.04
66 Judith Rector JR-3 Michigan State 4:30.01 3:09.01
73 Mollie Longmire JR-3 Lipscomb 4:30.76 5:38.45
81 Katie Sigerud FR-1 Liberty 4:32.03 4:56.52
85 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 4:32.13 5:32.00
88 Sophia Lucki SO-2 Michigan State 4:32.27 3:29.65
109 Lindsay Yentz SR-4 East Carolina 4:34.70 4:04.49
124 Olivia Babski JR-3 Penn 4:37.35 5:46.69
185 Abbey Carvey SO-2 Michigan State 5:08.68 5:33.38
  Allie Nelson SR-4 Tulane DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Karina James FR-1 Toledo 4:44.45 4:33.82 3:43.31 5:21.67 3:08.75 4:20.53 4:25.84
42 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 4:42.18 4:52.82 4:34.19 5:35.42 4:28.87 3:59.58 4:26.20
60 Karoline Daland JR-3 Charlotte 4:45.36 5:33.81 4:48.05 4:48.05 5:12.28 3:48.82 4:29.20
79 Maria Mitchell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:10.08 3:53.77 5:26.19 5:15.32 5:07.16 5:39.78 4:31.82
86 Katja Bauerle JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:42.94 5:04.83 4:18.57 3:13.24 4:07.68 3:43.18 4:32.17
94 Emma Gordon SR-4 Iowa 5:00.48 3:33.07 4:38.63 4:16.77 5:46.92 4:41.36 4:33.16
100 Katherine Strong FR-1 Dartmouth 3:25.46 5:45.17 3:52.85 5:04.08 5:23.25 3:58.33 4:33.94
102 Stephanie Pierce SR-4 Ohio 4:42.35 5:45.40 3:36.56 5:26.21 5:01.54 3:42.04 4:34.12
105 Christina Yakaboski JR-3 Lehigh 5:31.82 4:23.26 4:28.75 5:31.82 5:48.28 4:36.98 4:34.23
120 Jessica Palisca FR-1 Liberty 3:13.71 3:44.15 4:50.56 4:42.26 5:23.77 4:17.35 4:36.72
137 Aly Negovetich FR-1 Lipscomb 3:40.95 4:28.50 5:24.43 4:39.68 5:52.40 3:29.76 4:39.68
146 Emily Robinson SO-2 Villanova 4:40.86 5:28.61 3:50.31 4:35.25 5:59.50 4:29.63 4:40.86
163 Laura Giudice SO-2 Wake Forest 4:27.22 4:32.90 5:35.44 5:55.34 3:30.36 4:04.48 4:44.27
181 Marie Hostetler JR-3 Liberty 4:06.88 5:07.87 4:24.30 3:55.26 3:46.55 6:11.77 4:50.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Lauren Johnston JR-3 Charlotte 3:41.39 4:29.98 4:19.18 4:08.39 5:34.78
67 Elizabeth Whaley FR-1 Wake Forest 3:09.12 4:30.17 4:11.26 4:35.58 5:18.80
72 Kyra Pretre SO-2 Yale 4:14.51 4:30.75 4:09.09 4:33.46 5:00.54
74 Sydney Liddle JR-3 Lipscomb 5:41.33 4:30.89 4:17.35 5:22.36 3:55.68
76 Flora Tissier SO-2 Charleston (WV) 5:47.14 4:31.20 3:31.54 5:06.46 4:04.08
77 Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier 3:53.40 4:31.39 5:20.24 4:53.11 3:12.69
78 Fiona Max SO-2 Princeton 5:25.79 4:31.49 5:36.65 5:06.79 5:47.51
89 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 Richmond 5:10.53 4:32.39 4:46.01 4:48.74 3:54.26
106 Payne Turney JR-3 Purdue 3:42.30 4:34.44 3:31.32 4:39.93 3:34.07
107 Martha Bissah 13 Unattached 5:45.81 4:34.45 5:32.09 5:37.58 5:07.39
121 Sydney Masciarelli FR-1 North Carolina 4:53.70 4:37.07 4:39.84 3:44.43 5:38.03
133 Carolyn Barksdale JR-3 Tennessee 3:57.03 4:38.85 4:13.76 3:31.93 3:40.30
157 Alexandra Stout JR-3 Georgetown 5:56.47 4:42.91 4:51.40 3:35.02 5:45.15
161 Sophia Ritter SO-2 Charlotte 5:26.68 4:44.07 3:21.69 4:21.35 5:15.32
Women's 1500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kiara Carter JR-3 Lipscomb 3:50.68 5:09.32 5:06.70 5:30.29 3:32.33 4:58.83 4:22.13
37 Ashley Dana SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:25.42 3:34.99 3:08.45 4:33.39 5:42.40 3:34.99 4:25.42
43 Bieke Schipperen FR-1 Florida State 4:21.26 3:54.60 5:06.58 4:31.93 5:46.57 3:14.61 4:26.59
45 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:27.01 3:54.97 5:12.41 4:21.67 4:02.98 3:33.61 4:27.01
47 Isabelle Goldstein SO-2 Harvard 5:47.44 3:44.50 4:43.30 5:26.06 4:27.26 5:28.73 4:27.26
63 Abigail Loveys JR-3 Princeton 5:02.35 4:11.06 4:59.65 5:48.24 4:56.95 5:40.14 4:29.95
69 Eva Klingbeil FR-1 North Carolina 5:46.51 4:11.76 4:17.18 3:17.62 4:22.59 5:46.51 4:30.71
84 Alison Ziehl SO-2 Michigan State 3:40.38 4:29.35 4:42.96 4:04.87 4:37.52 3:34.94 4:32.07
102 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 4:06.71 3:14.63 4:17.68 3:28.34 4:23.16 5:26.21 4:34.12
175 Amelia Maughan FR-1 Virginia 4:47.73 5:28.02 3:55.94 4:01.70 5:53.91 5:19.38 4:47.73
182 Chloie Musta SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:21.86 5:28.78 3:49.85 4:50.95 4:36.41 5:28.78 4:50.95
  Carolin Bothe   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Charlotte Augenstein JR-3 Georgia 4:22.08 5:35.47 3:42.77 4:19.46 4:14.22 5:38.09 4:56.15
26 Liza Corso SO-2 Lipscomb 4:22.97 4:17.71 3:30.38 5:02.42 4:54.53 4:04.57 4:57.16
28 Taryn Chapko SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:23.45 4:55.07 3:22.86 4:26.09 5:37.22 3:30.76 3:57.11
29 Katie Hamilton SO-2 Duke 4:23.66 3:33.57 3:52.02 3:57.30 3:30.93 4:47.39 4:26.30
49 Katerina Shuble   Unattached 4:27.49 5:23.67 3:12.60 4:16.79 4:06.09 3:12.60 5:20.99
51 Jenna Zydanowicz JR-3 Connecticut 4:28.56 5:14.22 4:09.76 4:44.68 5:49.13 3:53.65 3:16.05
56 Ellaney Matarese SO-2 Harvard 4:28.87 5:11.89 3:56.61 4:50.38 5:30.71 4:15.43 5:28.03
83 Lianna Surtz FR-1 Toledo 4:32.06 4:48.39 4:04.86 5:42.80 4:56.55 4:51.11 3:51.26
98 Margaret Hock JR-3 Princeton 4:33.71 4:52.87 5:53.09 4:28.24 3:52.66 4:52.87 4:50.14
111 Emma Squires SO-2 Purdue 4:35.01 3:18.01 3:51.01 5:49.27 5:16.27 4:18.51 4:59.76
128 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 4:38.10 4:46.45 5:25.38 4:54.79 5:17.04 4:21.42 5:44.85
150 Krystal Clark SO-2 Toledo 4:41.13 3:28.04 5:42.98 3:47.72 5:23.30 5:45.79 5:42.98
Women's 1500 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Julia Fenerty JR-3 Dartmouth 5:14.50 5:35.47 3:48.01 4:22.08 5:40.71 4:32.57
24 Kaitlin Ryan SR-4 Notre Dame 4:48.71 3:03.73 4:38.21 4:22.46 4:53.96 5:33.33
30 Anya Hirschfeld JR-3 Dartmouth 3:26.05 3:31.33 4:03.03 4:24.16 5:38.13 4:03.03
39 Katherine Olsen JR-3 Butler 3:32.60 4:25.75 3:37.92 4:25.75 4:01.84 4:28.41
41 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 3:24.88 3:38.18 3:06.25 4:26.07 3:30.20 5:43.23
48 PJ English SR-4 Augustana (SD) 5:39.64 3:55.34 5:18.25 4:27.43 3:15.23 3:44.65
52 Brooke Dixon SO-2 Tennessee 4:58.13 5:08.87 3:32.18 4:28.58 5:14.24 4:01.73
53 Anna Coffin SR-4 Maryland 4:20.54 3:32.19 3:18.76 4:28.59 5:14.25 5:46.49
58 Sophie Atkinson FR-1 Virginia 3:38.01 4:13.00 3:38.01 4:29.14 4:04.92 5:39.12
61 Emily Sessa SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:41.12 4:21.56 4:43.14 4:29.65 3:24.94 4:26.96
75 Leandra Lorenz JR-3 Elon 3:53.19 5:14.54 4:06.75 4:31.15 4:55.56 4:55.56
82 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 4:12.99 4:40.19 3:21.31 4:32.03 5:50.92 4:26.59
99 Elvira Bredin FR-1 Temple 4:55.76 4:00.99 4:47.55 4:33.85 4:25.64 3:28.13
118 Olivia Millen FR-1 Michigan State 4:44.17 4:16.58 4:38.65 4:35.89 3:54.51 4:11.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Bradley 3:16.92 5:00.56 5:21.29 5:23.88 4:19.10 3:32.47 3:19.51
22 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas City 4:45.83 4:06.50 3:53.39 3:06.19 4:22.23 4:40.59 4:53.70
27 Kaylie Armitage SO-2 Furman 3:51.80 4:10.23 5:05.55 3:35.99 4:23.40 5:13.45 3:51.80
33 Mackenzie Callahan SR-4 Tulane 4:56.56 4:43.32 5:33.63 5:28.33 4:24.78 3:55.66 5:30.98
38 Brooke Rauber FR-1 NC State 3:11.16 4:28.16 4:54.71 5:29.22 4:25.50 4:28.16 4:46.74
44 Anna Twomey JR-3 Elon 3:57.35 3:33.35 3:46.68 3:25.35 4:26.68 3:30.68 4:26.68
46 Gia Napoleon JR-3 Ohio State 3:07.07 5:10.00 4:37.93 3:23.11 4:27.24 5:12.67 4:29.92
65 Christine Mancini JR-3 La Salle 4:27.31 3:36.01 5:21.32 4:05.71 4:30.01 5:10.52 3:11.71
70 Madelynne Cadeau JR-3 Furman 5:51.97 3:12.23 5:49.26 3:33.89 4:30.74 5:05.94 5:41.14
130 Adelyn Ackley-Fairley JR-3 Liberty 5:23.21 5:09.28 3:42.91 4:58.14 4:38.63 3:40.12 5:51.08
  Anna Burt JR-3 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lydia Olivere SR-4 Villanova 5:01.90 5:35.44 5:09.64 5:12.22 5:35.44 4:18.03
13 Penelope Salmon FR-1 Harvard 4:20.81 5:04.70 3:21.42 3:44.66 4:38.88 4:18.22
15 Carey Celata   Liberty TC 4:13.95 3:55.81 3:53.22 4:52.82 3:16.94 4:19.13
17 Amber Aesoph JR-3 Iowa 4:26.34 4:44.61 3:28.89 3:13.23 4:26.34 4:21.11
23 Chloe Thomas SO-2 Connecticut 4:43.36 3:45.64 4:59.11 4:11.88 3:43.02 4:22.37
25 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 3:51.38 3:04.06 4:57.11 4:12.42 3:56.64 4:22.93
32 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 4:19.43 5:38.85 3:26.49 4:32.67 5:04.43 4:24.72
54 Anastasia Korzenowski SR-4 Minnesota 5:06.28 3:26.87 4:12.54 5:30.46 5:06.28 4:28.66
87 Marianne Mihas SO-2 Harvard 5:13.10 5:07.66 4:51.32 5:32.16 3:24.20 4:32.26
129 Ellie Desmond JR-3 Virginia 5:09.11 4:16.20 5:17.46 5:42.52 3:17.72 4:38.47
Women's 1500 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Dorcus Ewoi SR-4 Campbell 4:15.69
8 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 4:15.94
9 Nicole Vanasse JR-3 Columbia 4:17.06
10 Calli Doan JR-3 Liberty 4:17.10
16 Klaudia O'Malley SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:19.43
18 Yasmine Abbes SR-4 Florida State 4:21.53
34 Karly Forker SR-4 Duke 4:24.83
35 Margaret Liebich SO-2 Princeton 4:24.96
131 Genevieve Schwarz SR-4 ETSU 4:38.71
  Nikki Long   Raleigh Distance Project DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margot Appleton SO-2 Virginia 5:13.69 3:24.15 4:08.96 5:11.20 4:46.31 3:24.15
2 Rylee Penn JR-3 Cincinnati 4:22.64 4:10.13 4:10.13 4:17.64 3:57.63 2:55.09
3 Teagan Schein-Becker JR-3 Rider 3:07.82 5:10.52 4:10.42 3:20.34 4:47.99 4:30.46
4 Amaris Tyynismaa JR-3 NC State 2:58.94 4:32.19 4:12.02 5:17.55 5:27.63 3:34.22
5 Esther Seeland SR-4 Virginia 3:14.47 5:03.06 4:12.55 3:22.04 5:05.59 4:30.23
6 Kimberley May SO-2 Providence 5:03.89 3:25.13 4:13.24 4:23.37 5:01.36 4:46.17
12 Lauren Freeland JR-3 Michigan State 5:19.99 4:20.63 4:18.05 4:51.60 3:59.99 5:32.89
31 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 3:23.54 5:22.49 4:24.33 5:38.35 3:44.68 4:42.84
36 Megan Marvin JR-3 Furman 4:30.55 5:10.33 4:25.24 3:10.98 5:10.33 4:04.02
  Savannah Shaw SR-4 NC State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Angel Piccirillo   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF