April 28-29, 2023
|
Kentucky - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 24.09 20.94 23.46 23.67 1.1
2 Jordan Anthony FR-1 Kentucky 17.63 20.98 18.26 23.71 1.1
3 Phemelo Matlhabe SR-4 Life 20.36 20.99 19.10 18.06 1.1
4 Dwight St.Hillaire   Unattached 18.53 21.05 21.05 16.00 1.1
5 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.17 21.06 25.91 22.75 1.7
6 Callum Robinson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.21 21.23 17.62 16.14 1.7
7 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 18.12 21.31 18.33 18.54 1.7
8 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 21.92 21.49 16.12 22.78 1.7
9 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 25.40 21.52 20.02 17.00 1.7
10 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 21.62 21.83 23.36 22.27 2.2
11 Jake Welch FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 15.34 21.91 21.26 28.27 1.1
12 Devin Taylor JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 26.81 21.97 23.95 18.02 1.7
13 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 20.01 21.99 16.50 27.49 1.1
14 Maikyah Stowe SO-2 Campbellsville 26.73 22.27 26.28 21.16 2.2
15 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 26.73 22.27 24.06 26.06 1.1
16 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 23.85 22.29 21.63 20.51 1.1
17 George Gage SO-2 Eastern Michigan 22.35 22.35 16.99 23.47 2.2
18 Zachary Phelps FR-1 Campbellsville 21.76 22.43 23.78 15.70 2.2
19 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 17.52 22.46 23.36 25.38 2.2
20 Markanthony Hayes SO-2 Life 25.18 22.68 17.24 19.06 1.1
21 Jackson Harrell JR-3 Campbellsville 22.50 22.72 21.36 25.90 1.7
22 Jack Juds SO-2 Michigan 19.09 22.72 21.13 24.54 2.2
23 Miah Chatmond FR-1 Campbellsville 21.67 22.81 29.20 24.87 2.2
24 Joshua Morris FR-1 Campbellsville 18.53 22.87 28.36 18.99 1.7
25 Walker McDonald SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 24.52 22.91 27.95 27.27 2.2
26 Chris Thomas JR-3 Union (Ky.) 24.99 23.57 23.57 25.46 1.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 24.71 26.39 21.99 20.94
2 Jordan Anthony FR-1 Kentucky 22.03 25.39 14.69 20.98
3 Phemelo Matlhabe SR-4 Life 18.27 14.91 26.03 20.99
4 Dwight St.Hillaire   Unattached 23.16 20.00 17.69 21.05
26 Chris Thomas JR-3 Union (Ky.) 20.27 19.33 24.52 23.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 25.28 18.33 18.33 22.54 20.43 21.06
6 Callum Robinson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.50 16.78 15.50 16.56 18.47 21.23
7 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 24.30 16.84 22.17 26.64 17.90 21.31
8 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 19.13 15.69 22.57 19.77 23.43 21.49
9 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 18.94 17.44 26.90 19.59 15.71 21.52
12 Devin Taylor JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 18.46 16.70 21.75 27.47 21.75 21.97
21 Jackson Harrell JR-3 Campbellsville 29.31 21.59 26.36 27.95 16.59 22.72
24 Joshua Morris FR-1 Campbellsville 27.91 16.47 17.84 23.79 19.90 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jake Welch FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 26.73 15.56 15.56 27.17 27.17 21.91 19.50
13 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 18.26 25.95 17.16 19.36 28.37 21.99 24.63
15 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 28.06 26.51 28.29 26.28 25.17 22.27 23.61
16 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 21.18 27.20 23.63 18.73 24.08 22.29 20.73
20 Markanthony Hayes SO-2 Life 27.22 24.73 29.49 24.04 25.18 22.68 21.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 21.83
14 Maikyah Stowe SO-2 Campbellsville 22.27
17 George Gage SO-2 Eastern Michigan 22.35
18 Zachary Phelps FR-1 Campbellsville 22.43
19 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 22.46
22 Jack Juds SO-2 Michigan 22.72
23 Miah Chatmond FR-1 Campbellsville 22.81
25 Walker McDonald SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 22.91