April 7- 8, 2023
|
Utica - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII Empire 8 AARTFC NESCAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.07 10.85 11.85 12.96 10.30 13.40 13.40 10 1.5
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 11.11 13.78 8.11 11.00 13.34 13.78 8.11 8 1.5
3 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 11.27 11.16 12.51 9.81 13.08 12.51 12.96 6 1.5
4 Benjamin Krill JR-3 Colgate 11.29 10.84 11.52 13.44 12.65 9.83 11.41 5 +0.0
5 Ryan Krill SO-2 Colgate 11.33 10.31 8.95 10.09 9.07 13.60 12.24 4 1.5
6 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.35 14.76 8.86 8.63 14.65 9.54 8.06 3 1.5
7 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.40 12.66 13.91 8.78 14.82 9.01 10.49 2 1.5
8 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.43 14.18 12.69 14.63 8.81 9.49 11.89 1 1.5
9 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 11.51 13.24 10.94 13.13 12.67 9.44 14.97 - +0.0
10 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 11.60 14.04 14.16 11.02 14.74 9.63 11.26 - +0.0
11 Jayden Jenkins JR-3 Colgate 11.65 9.91 8.74 8.74 13.75 14.57 9.91 - +0.0
12 Zach Jones   Unattached 11.71 15.23 14.52 9.14 10.89 10.31 13.12 - 0.7
13 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 11.71 12.42 10.43 9.02 14.76 9.02 12.53 - 0.7
14 Arison Cruz FR-1 Colgate 11.76 10.82 11.76 11.65 13.76 15.17 11.65 - 0.7
15 Michael Ngaw SO-2 Hamilton 11.79 15.10 11.44 12.15 14.62 10.38 10.03 - 0.7
16 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 11.86 10.09 15.30 13.05 12.10 10.92 13.29 - +0.0
17 Dylan Asch FR-1 Utica 11.91 9.77 11.56 12.51 9.89 15.01 10.13 - 0.7
18 Sean Cochrane JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.93 10.74 11.22 13.37 10.38 10.14 13.72 - 2.8
19 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.95 9.44 12.31 13.75 14.82 14.70 10.16 - 2.8
20 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 12.00 10.68 12.48 9.36 13.68 9.36 8.64 - 2.8
21 Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica 12.00 13.56 9.24 15.48 15.24 9.24 10.80 - 0.7
22 Malik Davis FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.01 8.89 15.26 12.25 14.66 10.93 15.38 - +0.0
23 James Boss SO-2 Utica 12.01 15.38 14.54 8.89 8.65 12.61 14.54 - 2.8
24 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 12.10 10.17 10.29 10.05 13.44 9.08 11.98 - 2.8
25 Michael Orioles FR-1 Utica 12.10 14.65 14.52 10.65 10.89 9.81 15.73 - +0.0
26 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 12.11 14.66 8.48 14.78 8.72 9.57 9.81 - 2.8
27 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 12.17 12.05 14.12 14.49 14.36 13.63 14.12 - 0.7
28 Bryan Qian SR-4 Colgate 12.28 14.00 9.46 13.27 12.28 11.18 14.49 - 2.8
29 Deyquan Crawford FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.35 10.25 12.97 12.11 15.57 15.69 13.47 - +0.0
30 Brian Reile FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.39 15.99 10.41 12.89 10.54 13.39 13.76 - +0.0
31 Ryan Delane SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.45 10.59 13.45 15.44 15.07 9.96 10.71 - +0.0
32 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 12.96 16.59 16.33 9.59 12.19 10.37 16.59 - +0.0
33 Gavin Henderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.01 9.37 16.40 9.24 13.79 15.49 16.92 - +0.0
34 Jinting Guo FR-1 Colgate 13.18 14.11 10.02 12.52 17.14 13.05 16.87 - +0.0
35 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 13.36 15.23 15.23 10.56 14.57 15.50 15.10 - +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Malik Davis FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.41 9.37 12.01 -
29 Deyquan Crawford FR-1 Onondaga CC 15.69 13.47 12.35 -
32 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 15.56 16.72 12.96 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Brian Reile FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.39 14.00 14.50 11.16 13.63 -
31 Ryan Delane SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.45 13.20 13.95 15.32 10.96 -
33 Gavin Henderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.01 15.49 14.18 10.41 12.75 -
34 Jinting Guo FR-1 Colgate 13.18 16.61 14.50 11.47 13.45 -
35 Bryan Singer SO-2 Utica 13.36 9.76 14.30 9.62 17.24 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Sean Cochrane JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.71 11.93 -
19 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 15.54 11.95 -
20 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14.40 12.00 -
23 James Boss SO-2 Utica 14.78 12.01 -
24 Mohamed Dhouib JR-3 Hamilton 13.80 12.10 -
26 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 15.14 12.11 -
28 Bryan Qian SR-4 Colgate 14.00 12.28 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zach Jones   Unattached 11.71 14.52 8.44 10.31 10.66 10.07 -
13 Justin Valentin JR-3 Utica 11.71 15.11 14.76 12.42 8.32 10.54 -
14 Arison Cruz FR-1 Colgate 11.76 10.47 13.41 9.18 12.70 13.41 -
15 Michael Ngaw SO-2 Hamilton 11.79 11.09 12.74 8.49 12.97 8.85 -
17 Dylan Asch FR-1 Utica 11.91 13.58 13.82 11.44 9.06 11.20 -
21 Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica 12.00 15.12 15.48 15.00 11.88 9.60 -
27 Quran Best FR-1 Hartwick 12.17 9.86 14.36 9.50 14.85 10.11 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Benjamin Krill JR-3 Colgate 11.29 11.18 10.39 5
9 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 11.51 11.63 9.10 -
10 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 11.60 8.24 11.02 -
11 Jayden Jenkins JR-3 Colgate 11.65 9.09 12.94 -
16 Patrick Conteh FR-1 Hartwick 11.86 11.15 13.41 -
25 Michael Orioles FR-1 Utica 12.10 12.83 12.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.75 11.07 11.30 12.62 7.97 10
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 11.00 11.11 7.89 14.34 7.89 8
3 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 12.74 11.27 12.85 11.05 14.20 6
5 Ryan Krill SO-2 Colgate 7.93 11.33 14.73 14.51 12.13 4
6 Cristhian Cuevas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.47 11.35 8.40 13.96 10.11 3
7 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.78 11.40 12.54 10.61 12.20 2
8 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.52 11.43 9.72 11.78 10.41 1