April 7- 8, 2023
|
Utica - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII Empire 8 AARTFC NESCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Laura Suppa   Unattached 28.01 27.46 28.01 35.15 28.29 - 0.8
1 Miranda Cole FR-1 SUNY Delhi 32.64 26.11 21.15 32.12 29.25 10 0.1
2 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 24.09 26.18 22.78 27.23 21.21 8 0.1
3 Zhane Lettsome FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.02 26.41 26.94 33.28 18.76 6 0.1
4 Karizma Brathwaite FR-1 Onondaga CC 33.90 26.69 25.36 30.16 20.82 5 0.8
5 Sabrina Richards SR-4 SUNY Delhi 34.85 27.01 25.93 27.28 27.82 4 0.1
6 Zoe Rodi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 30.40 27.14 31.22 34.47 29.59 3 0.1
7 Michelle Wu SO-2 Hamilton 24.69 27.74 23.03 33.29 33.57 2 0.8
8 Nina Shaikh JR-3 Hamilton 26.84 27.95 21.81 33.54 32.98 1 0.8
9 Claudia Simione SO-2 Utica 36.34 28.17 35.78 27.89 32.68 - 0.8
10 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 24.66 28.34 22.39 26.36 29.76 - 0.8
11 Jynnae Stevens SO-2 Herkimer County CC 34.76 28.49 30.77 23.65 32.20 - 0.8
12 Kimberly Dean JR-3 SUNY Delhi 25.81 28.67 26.67 20.07 34.12 - 0.1
13 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 20.07 28.67 33.55 35.84 25.23 - 0.1
14 Katie Caracciolo SO-2 Colgate 31.93 28.76 30.20 27.33 23.01 - 0.4
15 Paige Lundgren SO-2 St. John Fisher 36.97 29.11 27.37 29.11 37.26 - 0.4
16 Ashley Tricarico SO-2 Hartwick 33.98 29.29 21.39 20.51 32.52 - 0.1
17 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 31.13 29.36 31.71 27.60 22.02 - 0.1
18 Nora Devitt SO-2 Utica 28.40 29.89 23.62 33.78 27.80 - 0.4
19 Mila Karimov FR-1 Hamilton 26.41 30.01 35.42 30.31 21.01 - 0.8
20 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 25.00 30.11 25.30 30.42 21.08 - 0.4
21 Olga Akhrenmenko FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21.57 30.38 26.43 33.42 29.47 - 0.4
22 Sumer Archibald SR-4 SUNY Delhi 37.10 30.41 35.28 28.29 28.59 - 0.1
23 Toni Brown FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.29 30.84 22.83 24.37 25.91 - 0.4
24 Logan Fredrickson SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.77 30.87 29.64 29.95 36.74 - 0.1
25 Iveion Seabrooks SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 24.93 31.16 24.31 22.75 22.75 - 0.1
26 Amina Sinclair SO-2 Utica 35.35 31.28 26.59 30.35 25.34 - 0.4
27 Lillian Farrand FR-1 St. John Fisher 38.00 31.93 30.02 41.51 38.32 - 0.4
28 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 40.50 32.14 33.11 30.22 25.07 - 0.1
29 Yasmin Wilson SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 33.06 32.73 41.57 33.39 22.91 - 0.1
30 Emily Rightmyre FR-1 Onondaga CC 29.57 34.38 27.51 28.88 34.73 - 0.1
31 Eva Murphy FR-1 Onondaga CC 28.03 35.93 34.14 37.01 25.87 - 0.1
32 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 44.94 37.14 35.66 27.49 36.77 - 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Sumer Archibald SR-4 SUNY Delhi 29.20 22.20 38.62 35.28 37.71 30.41 25.55 -
24 Logan Fredrickson SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.10 36.74 30.57 23.47 27.17 30.87 33.65 -
28 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 30.22 36.97 40.50 39.54 25.07 32.14 28.29 -
29 Yasmin Wilson SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 36.33 24.88 24.55 34.37 24.22 32.73 22.91 -
30 Emily Rightmyre FR-1 Onondaga CC 30.95 33.01 38.17 34.38 44.35 34.38 26.48 -
31 Eva Murphy FR-1 Onondaga CC 36.65 34.86 35.93 37.73 42.76 35.93 35.93 -
32 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 28.60 44.57 29.34 41.97 39.00 37.14 46.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Katie Caracciolo SO-2 Colgate 35.09 28.76 35.95 32.50 36.82 27.33 22.15 -
15 Paige Lundgren SO-2 St. John Fisher 37.56 29.11 33.19 33.77 24.17 35.52 29.11 -
18 Nora Devitt SO-2 Utica 33.18 29.89 37.37 33.48 37.96 28.40 29.89 -
20 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 33.43 30.11 37.94 34.03 22.89 25.60 34.03 -
21 Olga Akhrenmenko FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 35.55 30.38 38.59 23.40 26.74 27.04 35.85 -
23 Toni Brown FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.46 30.84 25.29 33.93 39.79 22.83 24.68 -
26 Amina Sinclair SO-2 Utica 35.04 31.28 29.41 31.91 38.48 33.47 34.10 -
27 Lillian Farrand FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.38 31.93 30.98 38.32 24.59 27.14 37.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kimberly Dean JR-3 SUNY Delhi 36.41 28.67 28.67 23.80 22.94 -
13 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 37.28 27.53 28.67 26.67 20.65 -
16 Ashley Tricarico SO-2 Hartwick 30.17 36.62 29.29 26.07 31.34 -
25 Iveion Seabrooks SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 28.98 37.08 31.16 22.44 22.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Laura Suppa   Unattached 28.56 34.05 27.46 31.03 29.39 -
4 Karizma Brathwaite FR-1 Onondaga CC 22.16 22.69 26.69 29.90 18.69 5
7 Michelle Wu SO-2 Hamilton 32.74 33.01 27.74 25.80 21.09 2
8 Nina Shaikh JR-3 Hamilton 24.32 36.06 27.95 33.54 29.91 1
9 Claudia Simione SO-2 Utica 32.68 30.15 28.17 23.95 21.98 -
10 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 32.03 31.18 28.34 24.94 28.63 -
11 Jynnae Stevens SO-2 Herkimer County CC 29.63 20.23 28.49 33.62 19.95 -
19 Mila Karimov FR-1 Hamilton 22.51 21.01 30.01 30.01 25.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miranda Cole FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.98 33.16 26.11 31.34 27.68 18.54 10
2 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 22.00 27.49 26.18 33.25 24.35 24.88 8
3 Zhane Lettsome FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.45 20.87 26.41 28.00 20.60 30.38 6
5 Sabrina Richards SR-4 SUNY Delhi 32.42 28.09 27.01 32.69 31.61 31.34 4
6 Zoe Rodi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 20.09 24.97 27.14 24.97 33.11 31.76 3
17 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 25.84 36.12 29.36 37.00 24.96 33.18 -