April 8, 2023
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Naseem Smith SO-2 Syracuse 10.36 16.83 14.38 10.93 13.95 10.50 17.69 +0.0
2 David Peters JR-3 Syracuse 15.60 17.77 14.44 10.55 16.18 13.14 15.45 +0.0
3 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 11.60 19.09 14.68 14.39 12.78 17.62 16.74 +0.0
4 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 19.14 14.21 14.95 12.11 11.96 13.31 14.95 +0.0
5 Isaiah Lewis SO-2 Syracuse 16.31 11.07 14.96 15.71 11.67 19.30 15.26 +0.0
6 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 18.30 13.80 15.00 14.10 17.70 17.55 10.65 +0.0
7 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 16.28 19.34 16.11 15.79 14.18 12.73 17.08 +0.0
8 Travis Iwuagwu FR-1 Cortland St. 14.79 17.72 16.25 18.20 19.99 18.69 20.64 1.0
9 Roland Zanger SO-2 Cortland St. 16.49 15.01 16.49 21.28 15.01 11.71 18.80 1.0
10 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 16.56 17.73 16.72 11.88 15.89 16.72 12.54 1.0
11 Kameron Cusmano FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 14.07 12.73 16.75 20.44 19.60 16.42 17.76 1.0
12 Matt Lokshin FR-1 Ithaca 18.91 12.16 16.88 16.04 20.26 14.18 16.21 1.0
13 Samuel Mutiso SO-2 Syracuse 13.65 13.65 17.27 14.17 18.66 14.68 18.66 +0.0
14 Calvin Hitzsche FR-1 Potsdam St. 18.77 13.25 18.40 21.35 20.61 21.53 17.85 -1.4
15 Noah McKibben FR-1 Ithaca 18.62 14.56 18.43 21.94 23.59 20.09 20.28 1.0
16 Tim Petty SO-2 Potsdam St. 18.56 20.99 18.74 21.74 17.24 21.93 16.31 -1.4
17 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 24.85 17.72 19.26 23.89 18.88 14.26 19.84 1.0
18 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 25.67 23.04 20.21 17.99 24.26 22.24 18.19 -1.4
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naseem Smith SO-2 Syracuse 12.37 14.38 11.65 18.27 11.80 16.25
2 David Peters JR-3 Syracuse 14.16 14.44 15.89 15.89 17.91 15.89
3 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 13.51 14.68 15.86 11.75 10.87 11.89
4 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 13.16 14.95 10.77 11.81 18.09 11.07
5 Isaiah Lewis SO-2 Syracuse 16.01 14.96 16.61 13.92 15.56 15.71
6 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 11.40 15.00 19.50 18.90 13.05 17.85
7 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 17.40 16.11 19.66 13.86 18.69 12.25
13 Samuel Mutiso SO-2 Syracuse 21.42 17.27 14.17 18.14 14.68 13.99
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Travis Iwuagwu FR-1 Cortland St. 18.04 19.99 16.25 19.83 16.25
9 Roland Zanger SO-2 Cortland St. 18.64 13.03 16.49 19.96 15.50
10 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 12.38 16.56 16.72 12.21 16.56
11 Kameron Cusmano FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 18.26 14.74 16.75 14.58 13.57
12 Matt Lokshin FR-1 Ithaca 19.25 20.09 16.88 12.16 19.42
15 Noah McKibben FR-1 Ithaca 19.91 16.78 18.43 15.30 18.99
17 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 18.88 24.85 19.26 20.03 25.04
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Calvin Hitzsche FR-1 Potsdam St. 18.59 18.40
16 Tim Petty SO-2 Potsdam St. 17.43 18.74
18 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 18.80 20.21