April 8, 2023
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 12.51 14.14 9.64 -0.4
2 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 12.62 15.91 11.36 -0.4
3 Kendall Sobczyk FR-1 Cortland St. 12.95 14.77 14.38 -0.4
4 Morgan Marshall SO-2 Syracuse 13.08 16.88 13.21 -0.4
5 Danielle Jackson SO-2 Oneonta 13.46 15.48 10.77 -0.4
6 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 13.47 15.90 14.55 -0.4
7 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 13.47 13.20 14.96 0.1
8 Julia Ross FR-1 Cortland St. 13.48 13.48 13.35 0.1
9 Faith Nelson SO-2 Cortland St. 13.52 14.88 11.77 0.1
10 Margaret Petty FR-1 Oneonta 13.53 16.92 9.88 0.1
11 Milla Gonzalez FR-1 Ithaca 13.60 13.47 16.60 -0.4
12 Ayenaliz Velasquez JR-3 Ithaca 13.61 13.34 13.75 0.1
13 Tessa Stanley FR-1 Ithaca 13.71 16.46 13.17 +0.0
14 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 13.79 13.66 12.00 0.1
15 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.82 12.58 16.31 0.1
16 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 13.90 13.63 17.52 -0.4
17 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner SO-2 Cortland St. 13.90 11.68 10.43 +0.0
18 Ashanti Stanley SO-2 Ithaca 14.04 9.97 14.89 0.1
19 Ava Roper FR-1 Cortland St. 14.11 10.16 16.94 +0.0
20 Mia Scarchilli FR-1 Cortland St. 14.25 16.96 17.10 +0.0
21 Abbie Gregory FR-1 Cortland St. 14.62 15.94 10.82 +0.0
22 Roxanne Barnes SO-2 Oswego State 14.65 18.32 15.97 +0.0
23 Ashlee Sphabmixay FR-1 Oneonta 14.67 10.86 18.19 +0.0
24 Isabella Lambert JR-3 Ithaca 14.88 13.54 17.12 +0.0
25 Hannah Pinnock FR-1 Oswego State 15.05 12.35 10.54 +0.0
26 Jackie Janicki FR-1 Oswego State 15.40 16.02 18.02 +0.0
27 Katelyn Baez FR-1 Oswego State 15.64 19.08 18.30 +0.0
28 Grace Kuhnel FR-1 Oswego State 16.40 16.24 18.21 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 14.14 12.51
2 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 9.60 12.62
3 Kendall Sobczyk FR-1 Cortland St. 9.07 12.95
4 Morgan Marshall SO-2 Syracuse 16.48 13.08
5 Danielle Jackson SO-2 Oneonta 12.66 13.46
6 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 12.26 13.47
11 Milla Gonzalez FR-1 Ithaca 11.16 13.60
16 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 10.43 13.90
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 13.47 11.99
8 Julia Ross FR-1 Cortland St. 13.48 11.19
9 Faith Nelson SO-2 Cortland St. 13.52 12.71
10 Margaret Petty FR-1 Oneonta 13.53 10.69
12 Ayenaliz Velasquez JR-3 Ithaca 13.61 12.53
14 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 13.79 10.21
15 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.82 11.61
18 Ashanti Stanley SO-2 Ithaca 14.04 17.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner SO-2 Cortland St. 13.90
19 Ava Roper FR-1 Cortland St. 14.11
20 Mia Scarchilli FR-1 Cortland St. 14.25
21 Abbie Gregory FR-1 Cortland St. 14.62
22 Roxanne Barnes SO-2 Oswego State 14.65
24 Isabella Lambert JR-3 Ithaca 14.88
27 Katelyn Baez FR-1 Oswego State 15.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Tessa Stanley FR-1 Ithaca 13.71
23 Ashlee Sphabmixay FR-1 Oneonta 14.67
25 Hannah Pinnock FR-1 Oswego State 15.05
26 Jackie Janicki FR-1 Oswego State 15.40
28 Grace Kuhnel FR-1 Oswego State 16.40