April 29-30, 2023
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:55.24 2:15.84 1:35.09 2:07.69 10
2 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 1:54.15 2:17.52 1:43.14 2:29.90 8
3 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 2:37.18 2:17.87 2:42.69 2:26.15 6
4 Sophia White SO-2 Coast Guard 2:16.71 2:18.09 2:47.09 2:37.43 5
5 Sidney Triepke SO-2 Coast Guard 2:45.27 2:18.88 2:03.61 2:00.83 4
6 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 2:20.97 2:19.57 2:51.68 2:34.93 3
7 Erin Hovendon FR-1 MIT 2:59.55 2:20.27 2:51.13 2:04.84 2
8 Meagan Rowlett JR-3 MIT 2:34.01 2:21.29 1:55.86 2:50.96 1
9 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 2:02.95 2:21.32 1:48.82 2:38.28 -
10 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 2:55.56 2:22.73 2:25.59 2:15.60 -
11 Aleah Ghiasuddin FR-1 Wellesley 2:43.05 2:23.02 2:50.20 2:34.47 -
12 Megan Varnum JR-3 Smith 1:40.49 2:23.55 1:44.80 1:53.41 -
13 Chloe Clifford FR-1 Babson 2:25.57 2:24.12 2:16.92 2:54.39 -
14 Lora Dufresne SR-4 WPI 2:07.01 2:24.33 2:38.77 2:15.67 -
15 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 2:56.54 2:24.70 1:58.66 2:10.23 -
16 Anjali Jones JR-3 Smith 1:58.77 2:26.63 2:19.30 3:03.29 -
17 Devan Ravino SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:32.56 2:28.11 2:51.81 3:06.62 -
18 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:34.72 2:28.77 2:54.06 2:52.58 -
19 Shae Gallagher SR-4 Springfield 2:21.43 2:30.45 2:00.36 2:42.49 -
20 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 1:54.41 2:30.54 1:54.41 3:03.66 -
21 Emily Wall JR-3 Wellesley 3:17.91 2:35.83 3:05.44 2:10.90 -
22 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:10.54 2:41.16 2:55.67 2:49.22 -
23 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 2:05.52 2:43.01 2:29.97 2:15.30 -
24 Elina Olmedo SR-4 Springfield 3:09.33 2:43.21 2:38.32 2:54.64 -
  Lexi Fernandez FR-1 MIT DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Emily Wall JR-3 Wellesley 2:35.83 -
22 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.16 -
23 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 2:43.01 -
  Lexi Fernandez FR-1 MIT DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Meagan Rowlett JR-3 MIT 1:54.45 2:21.29 2:28.36 1
11 Aleah Ghiasuddin FR-1 Wellesley 2:51.63 2:23.02 1:48.70 -
12 Megan Varnum JR-3 Smith 3:00.88 2:23.55 2:07.76 -
16 Anjali Jones JR-3 Smith 2:06.11 2:26.63 2:14.90 -
17 Devan Ravino SR-4 Mount Holyoke 3:12.55 2:28.11 2:28.11 -
19 Shae Gallagher SR-4 Springfield 2:54.53 2:30.45 2:24.44 -
24 Elina Olmedo SR-4 Springfield 1:59.15 2:43.21 2:10.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Erin Hovendon FR-1 MIT 2:53.94 1:46.61 2:20.27 2:25.88 1:56.43 3:02.36 2
9 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 1:57.30 2:34.04 2:21.32 2:11.43 1:41.75 2:00.13 -
10 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 1:58.47 1:51.33 2:22.73 2:44.14 2:08.46 2:27.02 -
13 Chloe Clifford FR-1 Babson 1:42.33 2:58.71 2:24.12 2:32.77 2:32.77 2:12.59 -
15 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 2:56.54 2:04.45 2:24.70 3:03.77 2:10.23 1:45.63 -
18 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:27.29 2:58.53 2:28.77 2:15.38 2:49.60 1:54.56 -
20 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 2:33.55 2:00.44 2:30.54 2:53.12 3:09.68 2:00.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:40.30 2:49.80 2:15.84 2:41.65 1:35.09 10
2 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 2:16.15 2:20.27 2:17.52 2:31.28 1:54.15 8
3 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 2:44.07 1:42.03 2:17.87 1:40.65 2:35.80 6
4 Sophia White SO-2 Coast Guard 1:40.81 2:15.33 2:18.09 2:26.38 2:37.43 5
5 Sidney Triepke SO-2 Coast Guard 1:53.89 1:41.39 2:18.88 1:51.11 2:03.61 4
6 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 2:37.72 3:00.05 2:19.57 2:23.76 2:20.97 3
14 Lora Dufresne SR-4 WPI 1:49.69 2:32.99 2:24.33 1:59.80 2:08.46 -