April 15, 2023
|
Merrimack College - North Andover, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Lawrence SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.04 2:05.74 2:53.57 2:16.67 1:52.07 10
2 Caitlin Burmester SO-2 Bentley 1:44.94 2:45.70 1:47.71 2:18.08 2:15.32 8
3 Emma Bouvier SR-4 Merrimack 2:53.12 2:50.33 2:46.14 2:19.61 2:22.41 6
4 Elizabeth Marshall SR-4 Stonehill 1:54.81 2:35.92 2:45.84 2:21.74 2:08.99 5
5 Ava Mahoney JR-3 Merrimack 2:20.60 2:07.82 1:40.84 2:22.02 1:53.62 4
6 Ava Cote FR-1 Stonehill 2:12.29 2:08.02 2:54.96 2:22.24 2:53.54 3
7 Jenna French SR-4 Stonehill 2:07.17 2:43.30 2:47.64 2:24.51 1:51.28 2
8 Caroline Surrette JR-3 Stonehill 2:07.80 2:01.99 2:07.80 2:25.22 2:42.65 1
9 Jamie Schmid FR-1 Holy Cross 2:51.46 2:34.02 2:50.01 2:25.30 2:06.42 -
10 Alisha Stadnicki SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:11.92 2:57.35 2:06.05 2:26.57 2:47.09 -
11 Kaitlyn Whelan SO-2 Holy Cross 3:05.88 1:51.53 2:34.65 2:28.70 2:31.68 -
12 Emma Doran FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:10.19 2:29.75 1:55.31 2:29.75 2:55.21 -
13 Jacqueline Lage SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:34.29 2:10.32 2:52.26 2:29.79 2:56.76 -
14 Mollie Story FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:03.63 1:48.36 2:29.57 2:32.62 3:03.15 -
15 Paige Nettesheim FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:11.96 1:54.86 3:08.81 2:37.34 2:31.05 -
16 Ryann Engelbracht SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:22.77 2:45.16 3:19.50 2:43.52 2:51.70 -
17 Riley Hamel FR-1 Bentley 2:00.18 2:56.93 2:35.23 2:46.91 2:28.55 -
  Emily Raymond FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Lawrence SO-2 Stonehill 2:16.67 10
2 Caitlin Burmester SO-2 Bentley 2:18.08 8
3 Emma Bouvier SR-4 Merrimack 2:19.61 6
4 Elizabeth Marshall SR-4 Stonehill 2:21.74 5
5 Ava Mahoney JR-3 Merrimack 2:22.02 4
6 Ava Cote FR-1 Stonehill 2:22.24 3
7 Jenna French SR-4 Stonehill 2:24.51 2
10 Alisha Stadnicki SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.57 -
  Emily Raymond FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF   
  Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack DNF   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Caroline Surrette JR-3 Stonehill 2:29.58 2:41.20 2:44.10 2:07.80 2:25.22 1:50.37 1
9 Jamie Schmid FR-1 Holy Cross 2:50.01 2:10.77 1:57.70 2:23.85 2:25.30 1:51.89 -
11 Kaitlyn Whelan SO-2 Holy Cross 2:30.19 2:28.70 2:52.50 1:51.53 2:28.70 3:13.31 -
12 Emma Doran FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:14.68 2:20.77 2:29.75 2:47.72 2:29.75 2:40.24 -
13 Jacqueline Lage SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:53.76 1:44.86 2:38.78 2:34.29 2:29.79 2:31.29 -
14 Mollie Story FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:18.89 1:48.36 2:40.26 2:55.52 2:32.62 3:09.25 -
15 Paige Nettesheim FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:09.02 2:07.45 1:59.58 2:07.45 2:37.34 2:23.18 -
16 Ryann Engelbracht SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:17.86 2:48.43 2:02.64 3:24.40 2:43.52 3:03.15 -
17 Riley Hamel FR-1 Bentley 2:53.59 3:00.27 3:10.28 2:56.93 2:46.91 3:06.94 -