April 15, 2023
|
Merrimack College - North Andover, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Solomon King JR-3 Stonehill 19.59 23.68 21.52 10 -2.2
2 Cory Couture SO-2 Merrimack 23.19 22.11 21.67 8 -2.2
3 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 17.29 18.38 21.88 6 -2.2
4 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 23.18 25.43 22.50 5 -2.2
5 Corry Brinken SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.12 23.85 22.71 4 -2.2
6 Brian Smith JR-3 Merrimack 24.77 20.68 22.72 3 -2.2
7 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 23.88 23.43 22.74 2 -1.1
8 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 29.64 22.80 22.80 1 -1.1
9 Jaeden Smith JR-3 Merrimack 22.93 27.52 22.93 - -2.2
10 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 28.27 16.09 22.98 - -1.1
11 Roberto DaCosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.01 22.32 23.01 - -1.1
12 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 16.38 16.61 23.06 - -2.2
13 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 28.15 16.38 23.07 - -1.1
14 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 24.47 23.55 23.08 - -1.1
15 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 21.82 17.88 23.21 - -1.1
16 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 22.10 24.66 23.26 - -1.1
17 Isaiah Decias SO-2 Bentley 25.88 20.52 23.31 - 0.4
18 Jack Sarkisian JR-3 Sacred Heart 18.43 25.66 23.32 - 0.2
19 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 25.67 27.30 23.33 - -1.1
20 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 22.76 23.46 23.46 - -1.1
21 John Elie SO-2 Merrimack 20.90 24.42 23.48 - 0.2
22 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 23.89 20.11 23.65 - 0.2
23 Clayton Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 25.38 24.18 23.94 - -1.1
24 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 18.01 23.53 24.01 - 0.2
25 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 28.45 28.21 24.11 - 0.4
26 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 18.65 22.28 24.21 - -1.1
27 Hayden Pike SO-2 Bentley 28.20 21.64 24.31 - 0.2
28 Cedric Henry JR-3 Stonehill 18.54 18.30 24.39 - 0.4
29 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.79 27.02 24.56 - 0.2
30 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 27.65 31.75 25.60 - 0.2
31 Jonathan Mejail SO-2 Merrimack 23.79 23.53 26.73 - 0.2
  Jadis Yarbrough FR-1 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS    -
  John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kaleb Hicks FR-1 Bentley DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS    -
  Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nicholas Ruddock FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS    -
  Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS    -
  Benjamin Brogioli FR-1 Holy Cross DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Solomon King JR-3 Stonehill 21.52 10
2 Cory Couture SO-2 Merrimack 21.67 8
3 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 21.88 6
4 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.50 5
5 Corry Brinken SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.71 4
6 Brian Smith JR-3 Merrimack 22.72 3
9 Jaeden Smith JR-3 Merrimack 22.93 -
12 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 23.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 26.61 27.29 20.24 22.74 23.43 29.34 2
10 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 17.01 27.35 18.39 22.98 23.21 18.85 -
11 Roberto DaCosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.93 26.01 26.24 23.01 20.94 26.01 -
13 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 25.84 26.30 25.38 23.07 24.46 21.46 -
16 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 30.01 22.33 23.96 23.26 16.52 20.47 -
20 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 19.01 26.28 18.07 23.46 21.82 27.92 -
23 Clayton Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 25.38 28.73 21.55 23.94 22.99 19.63 -
  John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 28.96 22.80 1
14 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 20.55 23.08 -
15 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 28.32 23.21 -
19 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 23.33 23.33 -
26 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 19.13 24.21 -
  Jadis Yarbrough FR-1 Merrimack DNS DNS   
  Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack DNS DNS   
  Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jack Sarkisian JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.82 23.32 27.99 -
21 John Elie SO-2 Merrimack 26.30 23.48 21.61 -
22 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 23.42 23.65 21.76 -
24 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 28.82 24.01 26.66 -
27 Hayden Pike SO-2 Bentley 26.26 24.31 18.72 -
29 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 18.67 24.56 20.39 -
30 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 32.00 25.60 29.44 -
31 Jonathan Mejail SO-2 Merrimack 24.33 26.73 21.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Isaiah Decias SO-2 Bentley 23.31 27.98 24.95 -
25 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.11 18.57 30.62 -
28 Cedric Henry JR-3 Stonehill 24.39 22.20 31.47 -
  Kaleb Hicks FR-1 Bentley DNS DNS DNS   
  Benjamin Brogioli FR-1 Holy Cross DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Ruddock FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS   
  Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS