April 8, 2023
|
Coast Guard Academy - New London, CT
ICON KEY: USCAA NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Steven Doss FR-1 RIC 13.57 10.77 9.70 8.51 10 2.0
2 Flordan Bazile FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.52 10.99 13.85 13.30 8 2.0
3 Kaito Yasuda JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 9.82 11.16 10.49 12.73 6 2.0
4 Michael Agard JR-3 Babson 8.28 11.19 8.17 10.08 5 2.0
5 Bryan Obidike SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.64 11.21 11.55 11.77 4 2.0
6 Xavier Manuel SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.00 11.25 11.25 12.94 3 2.5
7 Eric Phongsa SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.22 11.26 11.71 9.58 2 2.0
8 Edward Lundy JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.58 11.27 8.23 8.57 1 2.5
9 Connor Quiet SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.78 11.34 13.84 9.19 - 1.9
10 Luke Alban FR-1 Connecticut College 10.01 11.37 10.35 10.24 - 2.0
11 Andy Oren JR-3 Roger Williams 14.88 11.44 14.19 10.99 - 1.9
12 Adam Schimmelpfennig SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.64 11.52 12.56 12.33 - 2.0
13 Enzi Dabner-Teacher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 14.67 11.55 13.75 10.05 - 2.7
14 Scott McDonough SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.19 11.57 13.08 9.95 - 2.5
15 Jalen Castillo FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.27 11.60 11.49 11.37 - 2.5
16 Adrian Ililau FR-1 Coast Guard 11.38 11.61 9.99 11.38 - 1.9
17 Declan Hunter FR-1 Connecticut College 10.59 11.63 14.31 12.80 - 2.5
18 Brendan DeBarber JR-3 Westfield State 9.57 11.67 11.67 12.37 - 1.9
19 Brian Gibson FR-1 Connecticut College 13.45 11.69 10.06 13.80 - 2.5
20 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 14.28 11.70 12.52 10.18 - 2.5
21 Isiah Briggs FR-1 RIC 14.88 11.71 14.06 10.66 - 2.5
22 Izaiah Karweh FR-1 RIC 14.07 11.72 14.30 11.84 - 2.5
23 Elan Ben Yosef FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.62 11.73 10.33 8.92 - 1.9
24 Griffin Herbert SO-2 Roger Williams 10.91 11.73 13.85 11.03 - 2.5
25 Joey Deluca SO-2 Roger Williams 8.57 11.74 13.51 9.16 - 2.5
26 Michael Foley JR-3 Westfield State 9.42 11.77 11.66 8.95 - 2.5
27 Dylan Haime FR-1 Connecticut College 12.20 11.84 12.20 13.98 - 1.9
28 Ollie Akinwunmi SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13.50 11.84 12.55 14.33 - 2.5
29 Ivan Kireev SO-2 Babson 11.62 11.85 11.62 14.22 - 2.7
30 Eli Griffin SO-2 Coast Guard 14.83 11.86 9.02 12.10 - 1.9
31 Myles Craft FR-1 Westfield State 15.44 11.87 10.69 9.86 - 2.7
32 David Bolin FR-1 Coast Guard 13.45 11.90 10.95 12.38 - 2.7
33 Jaylan Vaughn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.22 11.91 11.08 8.34 - 2.7
34 Jaiden Austin FR-1 Westfield State 11.34 12.06 13.99 8.93 - 2.7
35 Simon Brown FR-1 Vermont Tech 10.19 12.13 8.62 10.07 - 2.7
36 Tomek Moritz FR-1 Babson 9.39 12.19 9.63 12.93 - 1.6
37 Colin Mushorn FR-1 USMMA 12.70 12.21 10.75 9.41 - 2.7
38 Stephen Nalesnik SO-2 Roger Williams 12.90 12.28 15.48 12.53 - 2.7
39 Max Margeson SO-2 Westfield State 15.16 12.32 11.95 11.95 - 2.5
40 Brendan Truman SR-4 Roger Williams 10.61 12.33 15.79 15.79 - 2.5
41 Caleb Scheopner FR-1 USMMA 12.70 12.57 11.82 13.96 - 2.7
42 Arthur Dozier FR-1 USMMA 12.99 12.61 14.13 12.74 - 2.7
43 Fernando Gaspar Rodriguez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.00 12.90 11.74 15.87 - 2.7
44 Oskar Lehnartz FR-1 Vermont Tech 12.41 13.63 12.82 13.63 - 2.7
45 Harrison Herbert FR-1 Vermont Tech 18.30 14.52 16.56 16.99 - 2.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Tomek Moritz FR-1 Babson 10.37 8.78 14.75 12.19 11.58 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Simon Brown FR-1 Vermont Tech 12.13 10.07 11.16 10.19 -
37 Colin Mushorn FR-1 USMMA 12.21 9.28 11.12 13.68 -
41 Caleb Scheopner FR-1 USMMA 12.57 9.05 12.07 11.82 -
42 Arthur Dozier FR-1 USMMA 12.61 10.34 11.86 14.13 -
44 Oskar Lehnartz FR-1 Vermont Tech 13.63 16.09 16.09 12.27 -
45 Harrison Herbert FR-1 Vermont Tech 14.52 18.30 15.10 17.43 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Enzi Dabner-Teacher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 11.55 9.13 9.01 9.94 14.44 -
29 Ivan Kireev SO-2 Babson 11.85 12.92 8.77 13.63 8.42 -
31 Myles Craft FR-1 Westfield State 11.87 11.04 15.20 13.06 11.40 -
32 David Bolin FR-1 Coast Guard 11.90 12.26 15.00 11.79 12.50 -
33 Jaylan Vaughn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.91 11.44 9.77 9.17 9.06 -
34 Jaiden Austin FR-1 Westfield State 12.06 14.48 15.32 12.79 9.65 -
38 Stephen Nalesnik SO-2 Roger Williams 12.28 10.56 10.44 10.32 13.51 -
43 Fernando Gaspar Rodriguez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.90 12.13 16.77 16.13 14.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Declan Hunter FR-1 Connecticut College 14.54 11.63 12.56 11.40 8.84 12.80 -
19 Brian Gibson FR-1 Connecticut College 12.86 11.69 13.56 9.47 10.64 12.40 -
20 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 10.07 11.70 8.54 11.70 14.63 10.07 -
21 Isiah Briggs FR-1 RIC 8.79 11.71 14.99 14.88 11.48 9.96 -
24 Griffin Herbert SO-2 Roger Williams 13.14 11.73 10.68 12.91 13.85 15.02 -
25 Joey Deluca SO-2 Roger Williams 9.51 11.74 13.97 9.87 8.46 15.03 -
26 Michael Foley JR-3 Westfield State 8.71 11.77 8.71 11.89 12.13 10.36 -
39 Max Margeson SO-2 Westfield State 14.66 12.32 12.69 9.74 13.06 15.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Connor Quiet SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.44 12.93 14.75 14.52 14.07 13.27 11.34 -
11 Andy Oren JR-3 Roger Williams 10.64 13.27 13.85 14.30 8.13 11.56 11.44 -
16 Adrian Ililau FR-1 Coast Guard 13.94 8.83 8.13 10.69 12.54 14.98 11.61 -
18 Brendan DeBarber JR-3 Westfield State 10.74 10.62 10.74 9.11 10.86 11.56 11.67 -
23 Elan Ben Yosef FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.38 8.68 10.68 9.74 8.57 8.45 11.73 -
27 Dylan Haime FR-1 Connecticut College 13.26 10.90 13.74 11.61 13.86 12.44 11.84 -
30 Eli Griffin SO-2 Coast Guard 9.25 10.20 11.03 9.37 12.69 14.47 11.86 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Xavier Manuel SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.80 11.25 3
8 Edward Lundy JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.05 11.27 1
14 Scott McDonough SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.10 11.57 -
15 Jalen Castillo FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.46 11.60 -
22 Izaiah Karweh FR-1 RIC 12.90 11.72 -
28 Ollie Akinwunmi SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.66 11.84 -
40 Brendan Truman SR-4 Roger Williams 10.98 12.33 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Steven Doss FR-1 RIC 10.77 12.07 9.59 10
2 Flordan Bazile FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.99 7.92 11.98 8
3 Kaito Yasuda JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.16 7.93 10.16 6
4 Michael Agard JR-3 Babson 11.19 9.63 12.65 5
5 Bryan Obidike SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.21 14.02 9.87 4
7 Eric Phongsa SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.26 12.50 10.70 2
10 Luke Alban FR-1 Connecticut College 11.37 13.65 10.58 -
12 Adam Schimmelpfennig SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.52 14.63 11.98 -