April 14-15, 2023
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Raheema Westfall   Unattached 12.04 11.46 12.04 1.7
2 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 8.94 12.41 10.92 0.6
3 Maya Couch SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.14 12.51 12.26 0.5
4 Katara Jondle JR-3 Buena Vista 11.27 12.52 9.39 1.6
5 Kylie Johnston SR-4 Buena Vista 9.79 12.71 14.62 0.5
6 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.03 12.75 14.28 0.6
7 Ayda Den Herder FR-1 Dordt 10.87 12.78 9.33 2.7
8 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 15.34 13.00 11.83 1.7
9 Taylor Greene SO-2 Morningside 12.89 13.15 14.86 1.6
10 Deandrea Johnson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 9.89 13.18 12.52 0.5
11 Anna Herman JR-3 Dordt 10.98 13.22 16.00 2.7
12 Isabel De Lay FR-1 Dordt 10.84 13.22 13.36 2.7
13 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 16.57 13.25 13.65 1.6
14 Laura Greene SO-2 Morningside 11.67 13.26 14.99 0.6
15 Raylee Wallis FR-1 Dakota State 16.51 13.31 16.77 1.7
16 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 13.08 13.34 11.34 0.6
17 Cristina Romo SO-2 Buena Vista 15.65 13.37 14.98 2.7
18 Katie Wentzy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.01 13.42 17.32 1.6
19 Eliana Kuperus JR-3 Dordt 12.67 13.47 11.32 1.7
20 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.99 13.47 15.49 0.5
21 shariah smith Senior Unattached 15.06 13.56 10.85 2.7
22 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 10.78 13.64 10.51 0.5
23 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.74 13.77 11.57 1.7
24 Addison Wierda FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.85 13.78 13.51 0.6
25 Shaylee Yates JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.81 13.81 15.89 2.7
26 TyJana Gardner FR-1 Briar Cliff 16.65 13.87 16.37 0.5
27 Celia Vanderwoude FR-1 Dordt 15.29 14.02 16.83 0.6
28 Anika Snow FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.94 14.04 14.32 1.6
29 Lindsay Grau FR-1 Dordt 12.28 14.11 17.08 1.6
30 Taylor Kinner FR-1 Briar Cliff 13.01 14.45 10.99 0.6
31 Shakiera Gronenthal FR-1 Dakota State 15.86 15.10 16.31 1.7
32 Ally Munsterman SO-2 Dordt 19.21 16.56 12.09 1.7
Women's 100 Meters Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maya Couch SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 12.01 12.51 13.64 12.01
5 Kylie Johnston SR-4 Buena Vista 10.43 12.71 9.66 14.49
10 Deandrea Johnson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 10.02 13.18 15.29 11.60
20 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.42 13.47 9.84 13.07
22 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 15.55 13.64 14.87 13.64
26 TyJana Gardner FR-1 Briar Cliff 14.01 13.87 13.74 12.90
Women's 100 Meters Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Katara Jondle JR-3 Buena Vista 12.52
9 Taylor Greene SO-2 Morningside 13.15
13 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 13.25
18 Katie Wentzy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13.42
28 Anika Snow FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.04
29 Lindsay Grau FR-1 Dordt 14.11
Women's 100 Meters Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Ayda Den Herder FR-1 Dordt 8.95 12.78
11 Anna Herman JR-3 Dordt 14.15 13.22
12 Isabel De Lay FR-1 Dordt 9.52 13.22
17 Cristina Romo SO-2 Buena Vista 9.76 13.37
21 shariah smith Senior Unattached 14.38 13.56
25 Shaylee Yates JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.71 13.81
Women's 100 Meters Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 15.39 13.78 11.30 9.44 10.43 15.76 12.41
6 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.18 10.97 9.18 13.26 14.92 9.44 12.75
14 Laura Greene SO-2 Morningside 13.66 13.26 14.72 11.54 10.21 12.47 13.26
16 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.14 13.34 12.54 9.61 14.14 13.34 13.34
24 Addison Wierda FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.37 10.48 11.58 11.17 16.13 15.16 13.78
27 Celia Vanderwoude FR-1 Dordt 16.55 13.04 15.71 13.74 11.92 16.69 14.02
30 Taylor Kinner FR-1 Briar Cliff 12.29 16.48 15.32 15.32 14.45 13.15 14.45
Women's 100 Meters Heat 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raheema Westfall   Unattached 11.46
8 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 13.00
15 Raylee Wallis FR-1 Dakota State 13.31
19 Eliana Kuperus JR-3 Dordt 13.47
23 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.77
31 Shakiera Gronenthal FR-1 Dakota State 15.10
32 Ally Munsterman SO-2 Dordt 16.56