April 22, 2023
|
Trinity - Hartford, CT
ICON KEY: AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 25.64 26.15 29.44 28.18 25.64 25.38 10 1.5
2 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.02 30.18 21.67 33.53 21.15 25.79 8 1.5
3 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 21.53 30.09 25.17 30.09 25.17 25.94 6 1.5
4 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 28.84 30.92 32.48 31.70 23.91 25.98 5 1.5
5 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 32.39 27.95 33.44 25.34 33.70 26.12 4 2.0
6 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.77 21.78 29.39 29.92 26.51 26.24 3 2.8
7 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 34.23 33.71 31.07 27.65 32.13 26.33 2 2.0
8 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 32.15 23.72 30.57 22.67 25.83 26.35 1 2.0
9 Sophia Mack FR-1 Wesleyan 28.65 19.89 23.08 20.16 33.95 26.52 - 2.8
10 Grace Flynn SO-2 Coast Guard 24.30 33.91 26.44 27.77 31.24 26.70 - 2.8
11 Morgan Zakrzewski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.42 26.88 25.27 31.45 30.11 26.88 - 2.0
12 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 25.64 33.20 27.26 32.12 19.17 26.99 - 1.4
13 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 34.65 26.53 30.86 29.24 25.99 27.07 - 1.4
14 Sarah Schlosberg SO-2 Wesleyan 25.04 31.30 32.93 32.38 27.76 27.21 - 1.4
15 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.37 28.74 22.45 25.73 19.16 27.37 - 2.0
16 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 20.30 31.55 26.34 20.58 33.74 27.43 - 2.8
17 Ava Alioto SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 24.90 31.26 26.28 30.15 24.90 27.66 - 3.4
18 Madison Garrigus JR-3 Coast Guard 23.85 36.47 24.69 21.88 30.02 28.05 - 3.4
19 Eliza Lee FR-1 Westfield State 21.58 25.27 26.97 20.44 33.22 28.39 - 3.4
20 Abby Ilusorio SO-2 Connecticut College 21.60 27.85 36.94 26.99 36.94 28.41 - 3.4
21 Kate Cochran FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 30.45 27.89 28.17 26.75 23.33 28.45 - 1.9
22 Hawra Moochhala SO-2 Bard 24.48 36.72 25.62 36.43 19.93 28.46 - 1.4
23 Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.22 36.74 31.33 24.78 27.91 28.48 - 1.4
24 Mary Scalzulli SR-4 Salve Regina 33.34 28.78 34.19 36.47 35.05 28.49 - 3.4
25 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 24.05 36.36 20.33 29.21 23.19 28.63 - 1.7
26 Sidney Palinkas JR-3 Coast Guard 29.62 26.74 35.08 21.28 37.38 28.75 - 0.9
27 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 26.28 33.79 27.44 29.75 33.22 28.88 - 0.9
28 Elizabeth Harris SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.72 27.77 35.86 28.35 30.66 28.92 - 0.9
29 Rachel Murray SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.51 31.26 24.25 20.45 37.39 29.21 - 0.9
30 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 34.10 25.87 23.81 23.52 22.63 29.39 - 1.7
31 Onna Gott SO-2 Connecticut College 37.98 22.38 31.21 29.15 30.33 29.44 - 0.9
32 Abby Edson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 37.08 32.63 30.26 24.62 33.52 29.66 - 1.7
33 Meena Goswami FR-1 Salve Regina 23.07 21.57 33.25 29.36 29.36 29.95 - 0.9
34 Bryanna Rawnsley SR-4 Salve Regina 33.91 31.18 25.13 23.31 26.64 30.27 - 1.7
35 Isabilita Sekulovic FR-1 Coast Guard 31.81 33.02 39.08 23.63 32.72 30.29 - 0.9
36 Anna Bieszczad JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 23.08 32.19 24.29 29.76 31.88 30.36 - 0.9
37 Emily Mar FR-1 Coast Guard 40.08 38.23 39.77 40.08 37.31 30.83 - 1.7
38 Sophia Tighe SO-2 Bard 34.39 27.89 26.96 38.11 32.22 30.98 - 1.7
39 Olivia McHugh JR-3 Salve Regina 28.94 22.40 31.74 37.02 37.02 31.11 - 0.9
40 Chloe Desautels FR-1 Bard 37.40 32.96 25.36 37.72 32.01 31.69 - 1.9
41 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 33.94 32.99 38.07 35.85 40.92 31.72 - 0.9
42 Libby Barnes SO-2 Westfield State 28.44 39.94 28.76 24.93 34.83 31.95 - 0.9
43 SaraRose LeFors FR-1 Coast Guard 29.68 26.71 41.88 26.05 33.96 32.97 - 1.9
44 Julius Nguyen FR-1 Bard 36.15 39.05 38.68 43.38 46.64 36.15 - 1.9
45 Erica Lee FR-1 Bard 51.45 34.83 35.62 49.86 31.26 39.57 - 1.9
46 Genevieve Donaldson FR-1 Bard 32.62 39.77 42.16 33.01 28.64 39.77 - 1.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 25.38 23.35 26.15 10
2 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.79 27.34 31.73 8
3 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 25.94 20.50 27.50 6
4 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 25.98 30.92 19.23 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 19.59 25.86 26.12 4
7 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 24.23 21.07 26.33 2
8 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 27.67 32.68 26.35 1
11 Morgan Zakrzewski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.00 23.12 26.88 -
15 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.28 28.74 27.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.68 23.10 26.24 30.70 24.41 33.85 18.90 3
9 Sophia Mack FR-1 Wesleyan 18.83 32.09 26.52 22.55 23.61 19.10 25.46 -
10 Grace Flynn SO-2 Coast Guard 29.11 24.03 26.70 23.50 33.38 27.77 27.77 -
16 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 26.34 23.87 27.43 27.43 33.19 29.08 31.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 26.99 30.50 -
13 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 27.07 30.59 -
14 Sarah Schlosberg SO-2 Wesleyan 27.21 34.83 -
22 Hawra Moochhala SO-2 Bard 28.46 31.03 -
23 Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.48 28.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ava Alioto SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 27.66 -
18 Madison Garrigus JR-3 Coast Guard 28.05 -
19 Eliza Lee FR-1 Westfield State 28.39 -
20 Abby Ilusorio SO-2 Connecticut College 28.41 -
24 Mary Scalzulli SR-4 Salve Regina 28.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Sidney Palinkas JR-3 Coast Guard 35.65 24.15 21.85 23.87 26.74 28.75 -
27 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 32.64 36.39 28.60 32.93 28.02 28.88 -
28 Elizabeth Harris SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 26.90 31.82 23.72 21.69 21.12 28.92 -
29 Rachel Murray SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.63 36.22 23.08 34.18 23.37 29.21 -
31 Onna Gott SO-2 Connecticut College 37.39 31.21 30.03 28.56 32.09 29.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 20.04 28.63 33.79 22.05 -
30 Courtney Brewster SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.99 29.39 37.33 33.80 -
32 Abby Edson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 35.30 29.66 31.44 35.60 -
34 Bryanna Rawnsley SR-4 Salve Regina 36.63 30.27 22.10 21.80 -
37 Emily Mar FR-1 Coast Guard 27.44 30.83 38.85 26.52 -
38 Sophia Tighe SO-2 Bard 29.74 30.98 24.17 33.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Meena Goswami FR-1 Salve Regina 38.04 29.95 28.16 29.06 23.07 -
35 Isabilita Sekulovic FR-1 Coast Guard 39.38 30.29 30.90 22.72 32.11 -
36 Anna Bieszczad JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 29.45 30.36 37.95 37.35 30.67 -
39 Olivia McHugh JR-3 Salve Regina 35.47 31.11 39.20 30.49 22.40 -
41 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 38.70 31.72 33.94 38.70 26.97 -
42 Libby Barnes SO-2 Westfield State 35.15 31.95 37.07 33.23 33.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Kate Cochran FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 28.45 26.75 -
40 Chloe Desautels FR-1 Bard 31.69 41.20 -
43 SaraRose LeFors FR-1 Coast Guard 32.97 29.35 -
44 Julius Nguyen FR-1 Bard 36.15 39.77 -
45 Erica Lee FR-1 Bard 39.57 27.70 -
46 Genevieve Donaldson FR-1 Bard 39.77 39.38 -