April 13-15, 2023
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC AARTFC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Louka Fetter FR-1 Messiah 17:23.45 14:59.52 17:50.43 10
2 Noah Calisti SO-2 Messiah 19:08.39 15:26.12 13:25.73 8
3 Nick Gershey SR-4 Scranton 12:54.42 15:33.03 16:29.02 6
4 Kyle Costello SO-2 Messiah 19:17.67 15:33.60 19:55.01 5
5 Wyatt Farace JR-3 McDaniel 12:18.29 15:34.54 16:30.62 4
6 Josiah Moyer SO-2 Messiah 18:54.68 15:37.75 16:15.26 3
7 Matthew Fick SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:26.54 15:45.44 19:41.80 2
8 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 16:35.16 15:47.77 17:41.51 1
9 Nick Raumann SO-2 McDaniel 19:25.43 15:55.27 11:56.46 -
10 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 14:44.28 16:22.53 15:23.58 -
11 Brian Bruno SR-4 DeSales 16:55.07 16:25.50 17:24.63 -
12 Cholo Bitera SO-2 Misericordia 21:35.38 16:36.44 15:16.73 -
13 Daniel Finning SR-4 Scranton 19:01.52 16:41.33 13:51.11 -
14 Lance Kauffman SO-2 Messiah 11:51.43 16:42.01 12:51.55 -
15 Liam Fahey SO-2 Scranton 13:53.29 16:56.20 17:16.53 -
16 Anthony Masters JR-3 Misericordia 18:39.17 16:57.42 21:21.95 -
17 Dan Gavin SR-4 Scranton 20:01.87 16:58.53 18:09.83 -
18 Martin Ratchford FR-1 Elizabethtown 13:56.81 17:00.50 17:41.32 -
19 Tanner Updyke SO-2 Scranton 14:59.39 17:02.03 13:37.63 -
20 Jonathan Wyrick SO-2 Messiah 18:28.32 17:15.81 15:52.95 -
21 Ben Williamson FR-1 Arcadia 21:36.33 17:17.06 13:08.17 -
22 Xander Smith SO-2 Messiah 14:12.03 17:31.88 16:49.81 -
23 Anthony Scott JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 20:56.39 17:35.79 18:18.03 -
24 Jonathan Noble SR-4 Arcadia 22:59.59 17:49.45 15:41.12 -
25 Cody Smith SO-2 DeSales 20:58.65 17:55.77 17:12.74 -
26 Caleb Shea FR-1 Misericordia 12:45.49 17:58.15 17:04.25 -
27 Antonio Rinaldi FR-1 DeSales 18:20.90 18:20.90 22:01.08 -
28 Joshua Vituszynski SR-4 Scranton 22:22.31 18:29.34 19:24.81 -
29 Aiden Sensabaugh FR-1 Shepherd 20:20.67 18:29.70 19:36.29 -
30 Sagar Patel SR-4 Elizabethtown 21:26.94 18:58.88 15:22.50 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Louka Fetter FR-1 Messiah 14:59.52 10
2 Noah Calisti SO-2 Messiah 15:26.12 8
3 Nick Gershey SR-4 Scranton 15:33.03 6
4 Kyle Costello SO-2 Messiah 15:33.60 5
5 Wyatt Farace JR-3 McDaniel 15:34.54 4
6 Josiah Moyer SO-2 Messiah 15:37.75 3
7 Matthew Fick SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:45.44 2
8 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 15:47.77 1
9 Nick Raumann SO-2 McDaniel 15:55.27 -
10 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 16:22.53 -
11 Brian Bruno SR-4 DeSales 16:25.50 -
13 Daniel Finning SR-4 Scranton 16:41.33 -
14 Lance Kauffman SO-2 Messiah 16:42.01 -
15 Liam Fahey SO-2 Scranton 16:56.20 -
20 Jonathan Wyrick SO-2 Messiah 17:15.81 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cholo Bitera SO-2 Misericordia 16:36.44 -
16 Anthony Masters JR-3 Misericordia 16:57.42 -
17 Dan Gavin SR-4 Scranton 16:58.53 -
18 Martin Ratchford FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:00.50 -
19 Tanner Updyke SO-2 Scranton 17:02.03 -
21 Ben Williamson FR-1 Arcadia 17:17.06 -
22 Xander Smith SO-2 Messiah 17:31.88 -
23 Anthony Scott JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:35.79 -
24 Jonathan Noble SR-4 Arcadia 17:49.45 -
25 Cody Smith SO-2 DeSales 17:55.77 -
26 Caleb Shea FR-1 Misericordia 17:58.15 -
27 Antonio Rinaldi FR-1 DeSales 18:20.90 -
28 Joshua Vituszynski SR-4 Scranton 18:29.34 -
29 Aiden Sensabaugh FR-1 Shepherd 18:29.70 -
30 Sagar Patel SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:58.88 -