April 13-15, 2023
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valerie Boards FR-1 Frostburg State 10.65 13.47 13.96 15.55 12.24 10
2 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.87 10.16 14.00 15.24 12.39 8
3 Mayah Charity SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.61 13.86 9.74 10.86 12.48 6
4 Abbey-Gale Brooks JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.46 10.77 13.55 10.89 12.66 5
5 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 11.88 10.73 15.33 11.11 12.77 4
6 Malaika Habib FR-1 Frostburg State 11.24 11.24 13.41 12.39 12.77 3
7 Gabrielle Heard SO-2 Frostburg State 9.33 15.47 10.87 16.23 12.78 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Valerie Boards FR-1 Frostburg State 11.01 15.34 12.37 9.28 9.03
2 Mayah Charity SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.32 13.47 12.70 11.82 13.34
3 Malaika Habib FR-1 Frostburg State 10.50 11.14 12.80 9.22 12.29
4 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 13.97 16.53 12.81 16.27 13.97
5 Abbey-Gale Brooks JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.42 16.61 12.87 15.06 11.20
6 Gabrielle Heard SO-2 Frostburg State 9.31 10.34 12.92 13.18 12.02
7 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 12.93 15.91 12.93 14.87 15.91
8 Erin Olsavsky FR-1 Dickinson 14.00 16.33 12.96 14.13 13.09
9 Molly Ferullo SO-2 Scranton 15.21 16.77 13.00 10.27 11.31
10 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 14.30 15.08 13.00 11.57 10.66
11 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 13.17 14.22 13.04 15.52 15.00
12 Samantha Sharrow FR-1 Scranton 12.07 11.80 13.11 14.56 14.43
13 Breyanna Roper JR-3 DeSales 16.78 12.07 13.11 12.98 15.47
14 Omokemi Balogun JR-3 Frostburg State 9.87 12.63 13.15 16.18 10.52
15 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 16.19 13.16 13.16 13.82 14.35
16 Arwyn Gruenwald FR-1 Messiah 10.80 14.35 13.16 9.87 12.90
17 Darrian Berkheimer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.29 10.03 13.19 15.04 17.15
18 Brianna Stevenson JR-3 Frostburg State 12.01 11.48 13.34 16.68 9.48
19 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 11.49 16.56 13.35 15.09 17.09
20 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 16.84 14.83 13.36 13.36 17.24
21 Kate Smilovic SO-2 Arcadia 17.25 13.24 13.37 16.85 10.03
22 Payton Arneson FR-1 Frostburg State 10.73 17.44 13.41 13.82 15.83
23 Jill Olewine SR-4 Misericordia 13.82 10.33 13.41 10.73 12.88
24 Maddie Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 11.04 14.14 13.46 9.43 10.37
25 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 15.43 14.08 13.53 11.50 13.67
26 Melissa Peller SO-2 DeSales 14.63 16.52 13.54 12.05 14.90
27 Jarrett Wagner JR-3 Elizabethtown 15.98 9.62 13.54 9.89 10.57
28 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 10.98 10.03 13.55 15.45 12.61
29 Alyssa Peiffer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.78 17.11 13.58 11.28 14.26
30 Fiona Burke SR-4 Scranton 10.47 15.77 13.59 17.54 15.36
31 Lindsay Bednarek FR-1 DeSales 9.66 16.05 13.60 9.66 14.69
32 Layla Germain SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 16.91 10.64 13.63 9.95 14.45
33 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 11.58 16.82 13.78 16.54 11.17
34 Kaitlyn Hess FR-1 Stevenson 14.98 10.55 13.87 13.32 13.18
35 Lauren Tokash SR-4 Scranton 15.69 17.35 13.88 17.63 14.72
36 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 11.51 11.93 14.03 17.54 13.89
37 Eliza Gichner JR-3 Dickinson 16.89 17.45 14.07 10.13 10.56
38 Maddie Gidman SR-4 Dickinson 17.05 11.42 14.09 16.63 14.23
39 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 11.30 18.36 14.12 12.29 15.25
40 Gracie Barton FR-1 Messiah 13.45 11.32 14.15 16.14 10.76
41 Sydney Heller SO-2 Lancaster Bible 12.18 11.33 14.16 14.45 11.33
42 Ashley Usaitis JR-3 Scranton 12.84 15.12 14.26 17.12 17.26
43 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 16.31 11.59 14.30 13.88 16.88
44 Laci Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 14.02 12.43 14.45 18.50 11.71
45 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 15.49 11.15 14.47 10.86 10.42
46 Catarina Acosta SO-2 Dickinson 13.90 14.34 14.48 14.92 14.77
47 Cynthia Carpenter SO-2 Misericordia 10.70 11.87 14.65 13.77 10.70
48 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 12.37 11.63 14.72 12.37 18.40
49 Abigail Sheehan SR-4 Scranton 18.84 11.57 14.83 13.80 19.28
50 Margaret Williams FR-1 Albright 18.24 17.95 14.83 17.21 14.24
51 ja-shae McLean FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 13.06 17.66 14.84 12.47 12.77
52 Mikayla DeMichele SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.38 11.59 14.86 15.31 13.08
53 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 11.75 12.81 15.06 14.91 13.11
54 Kyleigh Joniec FR-1 Neumann 18.69 19.44 15.07 15.07 10.85
55 Rachel Hartman FR-1 Messiah 11.87 11.11 15.21 13.54 12.63
56 Jessica Merena FR-1 Lancaster Bible 19.22 14.97 15.75 19.06 16.38
57 Ambar Duran Tavarez FR-1 Albright 12.17 13.59 15.80 19.28 19.91
58 Madeline DeBlois SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.56 19.32 16.10 12.56 17.23
59 Victoria Manmiller JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.70 19.31 16.50 18.15 20.46
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 10.01 12.87 12.87 13.00 16.25
23 Jill Olewine SR-4 Misericordia 15.83 11.80 16.23 13.41 17.17
25 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 15.43 10.83 17.05 13.53 15.29
32 Layla Germain SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 12.27 10.09 9.55 13.63 13.23
42 Ashley Usaitis JR-3 Scranton 12.84 12.55 15.26 14.26 12.98
52 Mikayla DeMichele SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.41 16.50 12.93 14.86 18.58
59 Victoria Manmiller JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.85 17.99 19.97 16.50 15.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gabrielle Heard SO-2 Frostburg State 16.15 9.69 11.12 10.34 10.60 12.92 9.69
16 Arwyn Gruenwald FR-1 Messiah 11.19 10.40 9.22 15.53 14.22 13.16 10.14
18 Brianna Stevenson JR-3 Frostburg State 15.48 9.74 13.34 14.54 12.14 13.34 15.08
28 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 10.71 15.45 14.23 15.18 10.84 13.55 16.94
50 Margaret Williams FR-1 Albright 10.83 17.06 14.54 14.69 13.35 14.83 14.09
55 Rachel Hartman FR-1 Messiah 12.78 16.28 16.58 14.45 15.97 15.21 14.00
57 Ambar Duran Tavarez FR-1 Albright 17.23 12.64 14.22 18.96 13.43 15.80 19.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 13.04 16.30
12 Samantha Sharrow FR-1 Scranton 13.11 9.18
13 Breyanna Roper JR-3 DeSales 13.11 15.60
14 Omokemi Balogun JR-3 Frostburg State 13.15 11.97
43 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 14.30 11.30
56 Jessica Merena FR-1 Lancaster Bible 15.75 20.48
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Malaika Habib FR-1 Frostburg State 13.83 12.80 16.00 9.60 16.52 13.70
9 Molly Ferullo SO-2 Scranton 10.27 13.00 12.61 14.82 10.27 14.82
26 Melissa Peller SO-2 DeSales 12.05 13.54 14.49 16.52 14.22 9.62
27 Jarrett Wagner JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.54 13.54 12.46 17.34 10.43 15.71
33 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 17.92 13.78 17.92 14.75 15.58 14.20
44 Laci Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 10.26 14.45 12.58 14.89 16.77 16.91
58 Madeline DeBlois SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.01 16.10 15.46 12.56 19.16 19.65
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Abbey-Gale Brooks JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.87
17 Darrian Berkheimer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.19
19 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 13.35
36 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 14.03
37 Eliza Gichner JR-3 Dickinson 14.07
38 Maddie Gidman SR-4 Dickinson 14.09
39 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 14.12
48 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 14.72
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Erin Olsavsky FR-1 Dickinson 12.96
20 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 13.36
21 Kate Smilovic SO-2 Arcadia 13.37
34 Kaitlyn Hess FR-1 Stevenson 13.87
47 Cynthia Carpenter SO-2 Misericordia 14.65
51 ja-shae McLean FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 14.84
54 Kyleigh Joniec FR-1 Neumann 15.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mayah Charity SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.80 12.70
7 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 11.25 12.93
24 Maddie Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 13.33 13.46
31 Lindsay Bednarek FR-1 DeSales 11.56 13.60
35 Lauren Tokash SR-4 Scranton 14.02 13.88
49 Abigail Sheehan SR-4 Scranton 18.54 14.83
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 16.40 15.12 12.81 10.12 15.76 9.36
22 Payton Arneson FR-1 Frostburg State 14.49 11.80 13.41 11.80 15.29 11.54
29 Alyssa Peiffer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.51 15.62 13.58 9.78 11.82 12.23
45 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 12.88 13.75 14.47 13.90 14.33 13.75
46 Catarina Acosta SO-2 Dickinson 11.44 14.63 14.48 13.04 10.86 18.83
53 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 13.41 17.17 15.06 18.08 16.12 18.98
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Valerie Boards FR-1 Frostburg State 12.00 13.49 10.27 16.09 10.27 12.87 12.37
15 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 10.66 9.87 15.14 9.22 14.74 16.59 13.16
30 Fiona Burke SR-4 Scranton 12.24 15.50 14.41 14.27 11.42 14.82 13.59
40 Gracie Barton FR-1 Messiah 11.04 16.14 13.73 10.62 12.88 13.87 14.15
41 Sydney Heller SO-2 Lancaster Bible 17.99 16.71 11.33 15.16 11.47 13.17 14.16