April 13-15, 2023
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Empire 8 AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kristin Gallagher JR-3 Misericordia 2:20.27 10
2 Brooke Adams JR-3 Ursinus 2:20.33 8
3 Courtney Humphreys JR-3 Neumann 2:21.55 6
4 Amelia Smith SR-4 DeSales 2:22.23 5
5 Olivia Gilbert JR-3 Alfred 2:22.56 4
6 Kate Dickow SO-2 Messiah 2:23.35 3
7 Eliza Hoover FR-1 Gettysburg 2:26.32 2
8 Kathleen Walstrom SO-2 Messiah 2:27.86 1
9 Olivia Cory SO-2 Messiah 2:28.81 -
10 Mia Martinez FR-1 Stevenson 2:30.83 -
11 Laura Kruth SO-2 Messiah 2:31.02 -
12 Haley Estus SO-2 DeSales 2:31.59 -
13 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 2:31.96 -
14 Isabela Rodriguez SO-2 Messiah 2:33.24 -
15 Amber Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 2:33.54 -
16 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 2:33.54 -
17 Sarah Lutkins SO-2 Alfred 2:34.08 -
18 Piper Nagaraj FR-1 McDaniel 2:34.78 -
19 Alissa Swann FR-1 Stevenson 2:35.06 -
20 Axel Georgieff SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:36.22 -
21 Lacey Greathouse JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:36.66 -
22 Katie Shepard FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:36.67 -
23 Hannah Muir JR-3 Frostburg State 2:36.68 -
24 Sara Murphy SR-4 DeSales 2:38.26 -
25 Elizabeth Stanley SO-2 Frostburg State 2:38.55 -
26 Isabella Clavel-Davio SO-2 DeSales 2:39.53 -
27 Emma Bernstein SO-2 Gettysburg 2:39.91 -
28 Juliette Safer SO-2 Messiah 2:39.94 -
29 Katherine Harren FR-1 Scranton 2:44.71 -
30 Linnea Haney FR-1 Messiah 2:46.78 -
31 Maria Viola FR-1 Scranton 2:47.16 -
32 Leah Bell FR-1 Dickinson 2:47.27 -
33 Ashley O'Toole SR-4 Alfred 2:48.29 -
34 Sarah Smith SO-2 Messiah 2:48.78 -
35 Malee Eagle FR-1 Stevenson 2:49.00 -
36 Jessica D'iorio SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:50.09 -
37 Isabella Genao FR-1 Scranton 2:52.16 -
38 Rachel Nori SR-4 Gettysburg 2:57.22 -
39 Megan McArthur FR-1 Gettysburg 3:00.82 -
40 Eileen Murphy SO-2 DeSales 3:01.46 -
41 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 3:04.56 -
42 Kayla Austin JR-3 Shepherd 3:04.81 -
43 Amy Agreda FR-1 Stevenson 3:08.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristin Gallagher JR-3 Misericordia 2:34.30 1:41.00 2:20.27 2:53.94 1:57.83 1:46.61 1:50.82 10
2 Brooke Adams JR-3 Ursinus 2:39.98 2:17.53 2:20.33 2:49.80 1:56.48 2:42.79 2:04.90 8
3 Courtney Humphreys JR-3 Neumann 2:13.06 2:56.94 2:21.55 2:37.12 2:58.36 2:39.96 3:02.60 6
4 Amelia Smith SR-4 DeSales 1:49.52 2:30.77 2:22.23 2:56.37 2:35.03 2:23.66 1:45.25 5
6 Kate Dickow SO-2 Messiah 2:19.05 1:46.08 2:23.35 2:54.89 1:41.78 2:07.59 1:46.08 3
9 Olivia Cory SO-2 Messiah 3:10.48 2:34.77 2:28.81 2:34.77 3:01.55 3:06.02 3:11.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Olivia Gilbert JR-3 Alfred 2:33.97 2:22.56 2:18.29 4
7 Eliza Hoover FR-1 Gettysburg 1:52.67 2:26.32 1:49.74 2
8 Kathleen Walstrom SO-2 Messiah 1:55.33 2:27.86 3:03.35 1
10 Mia Martinez FR-1 Stevenson 3:08.54 2:30.83 2:30.83 -
11 Laura Kruth SO-2 Messiah 1:59.31 2:31.02 2:46.13 -
16 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 3:01.18 2:33.54 3:04.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 3:00.84 2:35.00 2:09.17 1:52.45 2:31.96 1:47.90 3:05.40 -
14 Isabela Rodriguez SO-2 Messiah 3:08.49 1:58.00 2:59.29 3:19.22 2:33.24 1:54.93 3:14.62 -
15 Amber Fogelsanger SO-2 Messiah 2:01.30 3:01.18 2:59.65 3:08.86 2:33.54 2:10.51 2:08.98 -
19 Alissa Swann FR-1 Stevenson 3:13.83 2:36.61 2:21.11 2:04.05 2:35.06 2:36.61 1:59.40 -
20 Axel Georgieff SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:12.79 2:47.16 2:34.66 2:23.73 2:36.22 2:48.72 2:20.60 -
22 Katie Shepard FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:22.11 2:33.54 2:17.87 2:03.77 2:36.67 2:50.77 2:38.24 -
34 Sarah Smith SO-2 Messiah 3:05.66 2:58.91 3:15.79 2:28.53 2:48.78 2:23.47 2:30.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Haley Estus SO-2 DeSales 2:01.28 2:31.59 3:07.98 3:17.07 1:50.66 1:47.63 -
17 Sarah Lutkins SO-2 Alfred 2:31.00 2:34.08 2:35.62 1:58.65 2:47.95 2:54.11 -
18 Piper Nagaraj FR-1 McDaniel 2:11.57 2:34.78 3:11.93 2:58.00 1:48.35 2:59.55 -
21 Lacey Greathouse JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:14.26 2:36.66 2:30.40 3:06.43 1:57.50 2:33.53 -
24 Sara Murphy SR-4 DeSales 2:44.59 2:38.26 2:19.27 2:12.94 2:27.19 3:20.99 -
25 Elizabeth Stanley SO-2 Frostburg State 2:21.11 2:38.55 2:19.53 3:08.68 1:55.75 2:46.48 -
26 Isabella Clavel-Davio SO-2 DeSales 3:13.04 2:39.53 2:57.08 2:26.77 3:00.27 3:03.46 -
27 Emma Bernstein SO-2 Gettysburg 2:14.33 2:39.91 2:01.54 2:59.10 3:23.09 2:49.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Hannah Muir JR-3 Frostburg State 2:36.68 -
29 Katherine Harren FR-1 Scranton 2:44.71 -
30 Linnea Haney FR-1 Messiah 2:46.78 -
31 Maria Viola FR-1 Scranton 2:47.16 -
32 Leah Bell FR-1 Dickinson 2:47.27 -
35 Malee Eagle FR-1 Stevenson 2:49.00 -
36 Jessica D'iorio SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:50.09 -
37 Isabella Genao FR-1 Scranton 2:52.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Juliette Safer SO-2 Messiah 2:46.34 2:22.35 2:39.94 2:03.16 2:33.55 1:58.36 -
33 Ashley O'Toole SR-4 Alfred 3:13.54 2:01.17 2:48.29 3:20.27 3:01.76 3:13.54 -
38 Rachel Nori SR-4 Gettysburg 2:28.87 3:45.07 2:57.22 2:43.05 3:02.54 2:55.45 -
39 Megan McArthur FR-1 Gettysburg 3:27.95 3:31.56 3:00.82 2:10.19 3:02.63 3:47.84 -
40 Eileen Murphy SO-2 DeSales 2:23.36 3:35.94 3:01.46 2:26.99 3:30.50 2:39.69 -
41 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 2:22.12 2:33.19 3:04.56 2:53.49 2:38.73 2:57.18 -
42 Kayla Austin JR-3 Shepherd 3:54.71 2:51.88 3:04.81 3:19.60 3:41.78 3:32.54 -
43 Amy Agreda FR-1 Stevenson 2:17.25 3:23.05 3:08.01 3:17.41 4:04.42 4:02.54 -