April 20-21, 2023
|
Oakland University - Rochester, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Nolan JR-3 Oakland 17:03.16 14:09.23 10
2 Erin Hegarty SO-2 Oakland 17:33.05 21:24.73 8
3 Jennifer Ohlsson JR-3 Oakland 17:34.52 19:41.07 6
4 Rebecca Arnold Senior Unattached 17:44.95 22:43.14 5
5 Skylar Grubb FR-1 Northern Michigan 17:56.97 16:41.59 4
6 Madeline Richman FR-1 Oakland 18:05.80 13:01.78 3
7 Jana Stiffler FR-1 Lansing CC 18:06.58 19:33.51 2
8 Sarah Zehr SO-2 Northwood 18:09.33 18:52.91 1
9 Aubrey Migoski FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 18:17.13 15:43.54 -
10 Ashley Defrain SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 18:21.37 23:29.76 -
11 Anna Alexander FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:28.17 18:39.26 -
12 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 18:28.22 21:25.54 -
13 Meghan Langworthy SR-4 Northern Michigan 18:33.39 13:43.91 -
14 Sophia Potter FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:35.23 17:28.32 -
15 Aubree Sedore SO-2 Saginaw Valley 18:42.16 18:08.50 -
16 Ayva Schmalz FR-1 Detroit Mercy 18:42.63 23:12.07 -
17 Kayla Muir FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:58.15 21:37.50 -
18 Charlotte Batra Freshman MSU Running Club 19:06.22 17:23.06 -
19 Shelby Cade FR-1 Spring Arbor 19:07.15 19:18.63 -
20 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Lansing CC 19:29.91 22:02.00 -
21 Victoria Johnson Senior Unattached 19:33.62 17:36.26 -
22 Mikayla Borg Senior Unattached 19:35.09 25:04.12 -
23 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 19:36.60 14:30.69 -
24 Alexis Tracy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 19:37.33 22:45.71 -
25 Molly Dickinson SO-2 Northwood 19:39.74 21:14.12 -
26 Kylie Jones FR-1 Rochester (MI) 19:42.02 25:01.17 -
27 Molly Latimer JR-3 Spring Arbor 19:48.40 16:14.49 -
28 Clara Krupp FR-1 Saginaw Valley 19:52.93 20:28.72 -
29 Haley Bell SO-2 Lansing CC 19:55.97 21:55.57 -
30 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 20:21.71 14:39.64 -
31 Layla Martini SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 20:26.82 26:22.60 -
32 Taylor Myers FR-1 Detroit Mercy 20:39.20 26:01.40 -
33 Kayla McIntyre   St. Clair County CC 20:41.65 23:47.90 -
34 Amanda Kalkman SR-4 Northwood 20:53.55 22:21.30 -
35 Olivia Hubbard SO-2 Spring Arbor 21:06.73 23:26.07 -
36 Audrey Hartman Freshman Unattached 21:25.14 22:03.70 -
37 Emily Felstow Freshman Unattached 21:32.05 23:54.18 -
38 Olivia Crawford   St. Clair County CC 21:58.79 19:07.35 -
39 Abby Baczewski   St. Clair County CC 22:24.72 23:05.07 -
40 Beth Baldwin   St. Clair County CC 22:31.24 18:55.05 -
41 Mary Kaminski   St. Clair County CC 22:34.92 24:50.42 -
42 Allison Tomczak   St. Clair County CC 23:08.52 24:59.61 -
  Kameron Haag SO-2 Northwood DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Nolan JR-3 Oakland 20:07.33 21:08.72 15:20.85 21:49.65 17:44.09 17:03.16 18:04.55 10
2 Erin Hegarty SO-2 Oakland 18:57.30 15:16.16 20:00.48 20:42.60 18:57.30 17:33.05 22:17.38 8
3 Jennifer Ohlsson JR-3 Oakland 20:02.16 21:26.52 17:55.61 13:21.44 21:47.61 17:34.52 21:37.06 6
4 Rebecca Arnold Senior Unattached 23:04.44 16:30.41 21:07.29 15:05.21 16:19.76 17:44.95 16:30.41 5
5 Skylar Grubb FR-1 Northern Michigan 17:13.90 22:26.22 17:46.20 12:55.42 15:04.66 17:56.97 20:06.21 4
6 Madeline Richman FR-1 Oakland 18:49.24 14:28.64 14:39.50 21:32.11 14:17.79 18:05.80 20:26.96 3
7 Jana Stiffler FR-1 Lansing CC 14:07.54 18:50.05 19:00.91 12:51.48 18:17.45 18:06.58 22:16.50 2
8 Sarah Zehr SO-2 Northwood 20:52.73 13:26.11 12:42.54 18:52.91 22:52.56 18:09.33 15:15.04 1
9 Aubrey Migoski FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 17:11.31 22:18.50 16:38.39 17:33.25 15:43.54 18:17.13 19:44.90 -
10 Ashley Defrain SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 19:05.43 15:25.15 16:09.21 19:27.46 20:33.54 18:21.37 16:31.24 -
11 Anna Alexander FR-1 Saginaw Valley 22:09.81 22:09.81 19:34.66 23:05.22 14:02.21 18:28.17 21:47.64 -
12 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 20:41.21 18:39.31 15:19.83 14:24.42 19:34.72 18:28.22 19:34.72 -
13 Meghan Langworthy SR-4 Northern Michigan 18:22.26 22:38.34 21:31.54 20:35.87 15:57.52 18:33.39 17:04.32 -
14 Sophia Potter FR-1 Saginaw Valley 23:02.89 13:56.43 16:32.56 20:04.45 21:00.21 18:35.23 15:36.80 -
15 Aubree Sedore SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22:49.04 22:04.15 19:38.27 15:31.40 14:12.85 18:42.16 22:49.04 -
16 Ayva Schmalz FR-1 Detroit Mercy 18:42.63 17:12.82 18:08.96 22:04.71 14:24.43 18:42.63 15:09.33 -
17 Kayla Muir FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23:42.69 14:59.14 14:47.76 24:39.60 14:47.76 18:58.15 13:28.09 -
18 Charlotte Batra Freshman MSU Running Club 24:50.09 16:37.22 18:31.84 23:41.32 20:03.54 19:06.22 14:54.06 -
24 Alexis Tracy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15:18.32 18:14.92 16:52.51 18:50.24 24:19.89 19:37.33 13:55.91 -
28 Clara Krupp FR-1 Saginaw Valley 17:41.71 22:04.16 19:41.00 15:06.63 22:04.16 19:52.93 17:05.92 -
  Kameron Haag SO-2 Northwood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Shelby Cade FR-1 Spring Arbor 19:07.15 23:53.94 20:50.40 23:42.47 -
20 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Lansing CC 19:29.91 16:22.73 23:00.50 19:41.61 -
21 Victoria Johnson Senior Unattached 19:33.62 18:11.47 15:27.16 24:15.29 -
22 Mikayla Borg Senior Unattached 19:35.09 21:44.35 17:37.59 16:15.33 -
23 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 19:36.60 20:35.43 25:17.82 19:01.31 -
25 Molly Dickinson SO-2 Northwood 19:39.74 14:56.61 13:45.82 22:48.50 -
26 Kylie Jones FR-1 Rochester (MI) 19:42.02 22:51.15 16:09.26 17:08.36 -
27 Molly Latimer JR-3 Spring Arbor 19:48.40 18:01.45 19:12.75 18:01.45 -
29 Haley Bell SO-2 Lansing CC 19:55.97 23:43.21 24:19.09 24:54.97 -
30 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 20:21.71 22:11.67 19:20.63 25:27.14 -
31 Layla Martini SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 20:26.82 23:30.85 19:13.21 14:55.58 -
32 Taylor Myers FR-1 Detroit Mercy 20:39.20 26:01.40 20:02.03 23:20.30 -
33 Kayla McIntyre   St. Clair County CC 20:41.65 25:27.23 18:12.66 20:54.07 -
34 Amanda Kalkman SR-4 Northwood 20:53.55 19:00.73 26:32.01 17:20.45 -
35 Olivia Hubbard SO-2 Spring Arbor 21:06.73 17:06.06 16:28.05 23:00.74 -
36 Audrey Hartman Freshman Unattached 21:25.14 26:59.28 23:33.66 19:42.33 -
37 Emily Felstow Freshman Unattached 21:32.05 24:20.02 15:04.44 24:32.94 -
38 Olivia Crawford   St. Clair County CC 21:58.79 28:21.24 22:25.17 17:08.66 -
39 Abby Baczewski   St. Clair County CC 22:24.72 29:08.14 26:40.22 16:35.10 -
40 Beth Baldwin   St. Clair County CC 22:31.24 28:22.57 19:22.07 16:26.41 -
41 Mary Kaminski   St. Clair County CC 22:34.92 16:02.00 20:05.88 21:40.73 -
42 Allison Tomczak   St. Clair County CC 23:08.52 19:26.36 30:05.08 28:00.11 -