May 5- 7, 2023
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adria Retter SR-4 Swarthmore 51.06m 60.76m 44.42m 167' 6" 10
  • 45.73  
  • 49.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.70  
  • 51.06  
  • 49.43  
2 Tate Garcia FR-1 Swarthmore 37.81m 36.68m 44.62m 124' 0" 8
  • 34.39  
  • 34.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
  • 36.70  
  • 35.95  
3 Sarayne Forbes SO-2 Dickinson 37.75m 28.69m 27.94m 123' 10" 6
  • 29.70  
  • 37.75  
  • 35.14  
  • 35.86  
  • 34.53  
  • FOUL  
4 Abby Everett JR-3 Dickinson 36.53m 33.97m 33.61m 119' 10" 5
  • 31.54  
  • 36.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.74  
  • 34.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Sarah Wilcher FR-1 Haverford 36.44m 38.26m 28.06m 119' 7" 4
  • 36.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.25  
  • 36.28  
6 Kelsey Neff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35.09m 25.97m 34.04m 115' 1" 3
  • 30.26  
  • 30.83  
  • 35.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
  • FOUL  
7 Caroline Gensinger FR-1 Gettysburg 33.08m 33.41m 31.76m 108' 6" 2
  • 33.08  
  • 27.26  
  • 27.96  
  • 28.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.65  
8 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 32.35m 31.38m 39.14m 106' 2" 1
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.15  
  • 29.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Katya Galkowski SO-2 Ursinus 31.66m 40.52m 25.64m 103' 10" -
  • 27.08  
  • 30.70  
  • 31.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.08  
  • 31.66  
10 Cortlyn Morris SR-4 Haverford 31.50m 30.24m 22.68m 103' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.76  
  • 31.50  
11 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 31.22m 34.03m 38.40m 102' 5" -
  • 31.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.80  
12 Phoebe Williams FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.75m 27.68m 23.37m 100' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.81  
  • 30.75  
13 Erika Ezumba FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.70m 26.40m 31.93m 100' 9" -
  • 25.59  
  • 30.36  
  • 30.70  
14 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 30.31m 25.16m 30.31m 99' 5" -
  • 29.50  
  • 30.31  
  • 29.53  
15 Erica Borbi SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.27m 38.14m 31.78m 99' 4" -
  • 30.27  
  • 29.52  
  • 29.38  
16 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 28.65m 20.91m 30.94m 94' 0" -
  • 27.98  
  • 28.65  
  • FOUL  
17 Nora Steil SO-2 Bryn Mawr 24.75m 17.33m 23.02m 81' 2" -
  • 24.75  
  • 23.25  
  • 22.38  
18 Claire Cywes SR-4 Haverford 22.84m 24.67m 26.49m 74' 11" -
  • 22.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kelsey Neff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35.09m 41.41m 45.62m 37.20m 35.09m 115' 1" 3
7 Caroline Gensinger FR-1 Gettysburg 33.08m 37.38m 24.15m 38.70m 32.42m 108' 6" 2
8 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 32.35m 38.82m 31.70m 26.53m 37.53m 106' 2" 1
15 Erica Borbi SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.27m 27.55m 38.44m 34.51m 39.35m 99' 4" -
16 Alexa McCall JR-3 Ursinus 28.65m 30.66m 30.66m 36.96m 32.95m 94' 0" -
17 Nora Steil SO-2 Bryn Mawr 24.75m 26.73m 21.04m 28.96m 19.31m 81' 2" -
18 Claire Cywes SR-4 Haverford 22.84m 28.78m 23.07m 26.49m 20.56m 74' 11" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adria Retter SR-4 Swarthmore 41.36m 63.83m 40.85m 51.06m 40.34m 57.19m 64.85m 167' 6" 10
2 Tate Garcia FR-1 Swarthmore 47.26m 32.89m 35.54m 37.81m 34.03m 34.79m 29.87m 124' 0" 8
3 Sarayne Forbes SO-2 Dickinson 34.73m 31.71m 44.17m 37.75m 31.71m 48.70m 46.06m 123' 10" 6
4 Abby Everett JR-3 Dickinson 31.05m 25.57m 43.47m 36.53m 29.95m 35.80m 45.30m 119' 10" 5
5 Sarah Wilcher FR-1 Haverford 27.69m 26.60m 37.53m 36.44m 45.19m 32.07m 27.33m 119' 7" 4
9 Katya Galkowski SO-2 Ursinus 31.34m 32.29m 29.13m 31.66m 35.14m 23.11m 31.66m 103' 10" -
10 Cortlyn Morris SR-4 Haverford 38.12m 26.46m 27.72m 31.50m 40.32m 27.09m 37.80m 103' 4" -
11 Catie Owens JR-3 Ursinus 31.22m 24.35m 32.16m 31.22m 33.72m 39.34m 36.84m 102' 5" -
12 Phoebe Williams FR-1 Johns Hopkins 37.21m 27.68m 38.44m 30.75m 27.37m 25.83m 27.68m 100' 11" -
13 Erika Ezumba FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.86m 32.54m 35.00m 30.70m 35.31m 22.10m 21.49m 100' 9" -
14 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 36.07m 32.73m 35.77m 30.31m 39.40m 29.70m 30.61m 99' 5" -