May 5- 7, 2023
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19.75 32.09 31.35 29.13 24.68 26.66 28.88 10
2 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 31.48 26.40 22.85 20.31 25.38 19.80 22.34 8
3 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 24.88 21.55 22.32 21.29 25.65 24.11 23.60 6
4 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 28.78 24.41 22.10 29.03 25.69 21.84 21.33 5
5 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18.46 21.84 33.28 27.30 26.00 29.12 21.06 4
6 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 22.38 23.94 27.33 23.94 26.02 30.71 32.27 3
7 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 18.75 24.21 22.65 23.69 26.03 27.86 30.46 2
8 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 19.93 21.79 19.67 27.90 26.57 22.32 26.57 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.43 24.71 29.41
2 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 22.29 25.62 28.44
3 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21.02 25.94 32.17
4 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 31.83 26.09 32.88
5 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 23.65 25.70 23.13
6 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 23.22 25.80 30.19
7 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 32.81 26.04 28.65
8 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 30.92 26.42 31.44
9 Ashley Tang JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30.24 26.52 24.40
10 Abby Lienhard SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 24.71 26.57 27.11
11 Hope Petralia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.22 26.91 31.22
12 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 31.59 27.00 23.22
13 Gabrielle Collins SR-4 McDaniel 26.12 27.20 31.56
14 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 19.98 27.37 22.72
15 Maddie Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 32.99 27.49 32.72
16 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 28.75 27.64 22.12
17 Claire Wang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32.00 27.82 20.59
18 Anna Imrie SO-2 Gettysburg 34.30 27.88 24.54
19 Maddie Gidman SR-4 Dickinson 30.70 28.42 36.38
20 Claudia Sesso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.88 28.44 36.69
21 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.39 28.68 24.38
22 Madeleine Yao FR-1 Bryn Mawr 23.40 28.89 23.40
23 Julia Wert SR-4 Gettysburg 23.99 28.90 21.68
24 Evelyne Kim FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.81 29.00 27.26
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 25.62 32.80 31.00
5 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 25.70 26.22 20.05
10 Abby Lienhard SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.57 23.92 32.42
11 Hope Petralia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 26.91 18.84 31.49
15 Maddie Kyle SO-2 Dickinson 27.49 32.17 35.47
22 Madeleine Yao FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.89 30.34 33.23
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 23.22 18.27 26.09 30.01 20.09 22.70 20.35
9 Ashley Tang JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.14 29.71 26.52 29.44 18.83 19.10 22.28
14 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 32.03 29.56 27.37 30.93 35.31 29.84 26.28
17 Claire Wang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.88 30.05 27.82 28.94 21.98 23.65 28.94
20 Claudia Sesso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30.72 20.77 28.44 29.30 24.75 29.87 20.77
23 Julia Wert SR-4 Gettysburg 29.19 22.84 28.90 28.90 33.53 26.88 23.99
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.42 31.63 24.71 26.94 26.44
6 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 26.58 33.29 25.80 32.25 18.32
8 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 34.09 29.07 26.42 21.93 30.65
12 Katie Morgan SO-2 McDaniel 25.92 26.73 27.00 22.14 30.78
19 Maddie Gidman SR-4 Dickinson 28.14 21.32 28.42 23.02 21.89
21 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 36.14 31.27 28.68 22.37 20.65
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.87 25.94 29.32 29.58
7 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 21.88 26.04 26.30 21.88
13 Gabrielle Collins SR-4 McDaniel 26.39 27.20 33.19 25.03
16 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 19.63 27.64 28.20 35.11
18 Anna Imrie SO-2 Gettysburg 34.58 27.88 27.88 21.47
24 Evelyne Kim FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.55 29.00 37.41 37.70