May 5, 2023
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Donte Sol SO-2 Multnomah 12.97 8.90 10.46 11.93 0.9
2 Freider Fornasari-Banguera SO-2 Multnomah 10.31 10.84 10.52 8.00 0.9
3 Cameron Andrews Sophomore Unattached 8.53 9.60 10.66 10.66 0.9
4 Kwabena Lynn JR-3 Oregon 7.72 11.37 10.72 9.65 0.9
5 Solo Hines SO-2 Whitworth 11.99 11.99 10.80 10.16 0.9
6 Landyn Dupper FR-1 Lane CC 8.00 9.72 10.80 12.96 0.6
7 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.00 13.73 10.89 7.95 0.6
8 Daniel Dixon SO-2 Multnomah 9.40 11.92 10.93 12.35 0.6
9 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 8.99 9.98 10.96 13.81 0.6
10 Brandon Gailey FR-1 Lane CC 8.45 12.73 10.97 13.39 0.9
11 Jaron Carter SR-4 Bushnell 13.40 9.01 10.98 9.67 0.9
12 Jed Barnaby FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.87 12.75 10.99 13.74 1.1
13 Jonelle Halog   C.A.N.I Athletics 12.68 13.23 11.02 13.56 0.9
14 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 11.72 13.82 11.05 13.04 0.6
15 Jordan Castillo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.64 11.42 11.08 12.52 1.1
16 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 12.57 9.01 11.12 10.90 1.1
17 Tony Ganz FR-1 British Columbia 9.42 10.21 11.21 9.42 1.1
18 Dylan Jackson SO-2 Linfield 9.53 14.58 11.21 11.66 0.6
19 Benjamin Tjernagel   Trinity Western 13.59 8.09 11.23 11.57 0.6
20 Kenny Blackman.Jr   Trinity Western 8.33 8.89 11.25 14.29 0.9
21 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 9.57 10.24 11.25 12.27 1.1
22 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 13.87 13.19 11.27 9.58 1.1
23 Justin Krabbenhoft SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.74 8.06 11.34 9.30 1.1
24 Dimitri Williams SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.92 12.97 11.37 9.33 1.1
25 Ashton Williams SO-2 Bushnell 9.97 10.55 11.46 11.46 0.6
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jed Barnaby FR-1 Lewis-Clark 9.02 10.99 7.70 13.52 10.22 7.81
15 Jordan Castillo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 9.09 11.08 10.97 9.98 11.53 9.20
16 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 9.23 11.12 8.01 11.24 13.79 13.35
17 Tony Ganz FR-1 British Columbia 13.57 11.21 13.01 13.01 14.13 13.34
21 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 9.12 11.25 8.78 9.79 14.29 8.10
22 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 8.91 11.27 13.98 12.63 12.29 10.15
23 Justin Krabbenhoft SO-2 Lewis-Clark 14.07 11.34 8.74 12.14 12.70 9.64
24 Dimitri Williams SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.37 11.37 9.44 12.28 10.81 12.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Landyn Dupper FR-1 Lane CC 10.80
7 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.89
8 Daniel Dixon SO-2 Multnomah 10.93
9 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 10.96
14 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 11.05
18 Dylan Jackson SO-2 Linfield 11.21
19 Benjamin Tjernagel   Trinity Western 11.23
25 Ashton Williams SO-2 Bushnell 11.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donte Sol SO-2 Multnomah 10.46 9.31 9.84 10.46 10.99 7.64
2 Freider Fornasari-Banguera SO-2 Multnomah 10.52 10.21 10.84 8.31 13.15 9.47
3 Cameron Andrews Sophomore Unattached 10.66 11.52 8.32 12.80 8.32 9.17
4 Kwabena Lynn JR-3 Oregon 10.72 12.44 11.47 8.15 12.65 10.62
5 Solo Hines SO-2 Whitworth 10.80 11.78 11.02 11.13 12.42 10.91
10 Brandon Gailey FR-1 Lane CC 10.97 10.10 7.90 8.89 14.05 12.18
11 Jaron Carter SR-4 Bushnell 10.98 10.98 9.67 9.45 12.96 7.80
13 Jonelle Halog   C.A.N.I Athletics 11.02 14.00 10.91 12.13 10.91 12.90
20 Kenny Blackman.Jr   Trinity Western 11.25 9.12 9.12 12.04 12.04 12.27