March 16-18, 2023
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Hamilton JR-3 Duquesne 11:31.79 10:42.81 10:12.20 12:33.01 7:33.03 10:36.69
2 Jade Martin JR-3 Charlotte 10:51.87 7:59.68 10:14.97 10:51.87 12:30.27 9:38.08
3 Karina Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 11:25.56 11:19.39 10:17.62 8:01.75 7:43.22 12:27.32
4 Alex Cotugno SO-2 Charlotte 8:47.05 12:14.11 10:27.44 11:36.46 9:05.88 12:58.03
5 Madison Clay FR-1 Catawba 8:34.87 9:25.11 10:27.89 13:04.87 12:39.75 10:02.78
6 Olivia Fischlein FR-1 Charlotte 11:50.71 12:09.57 10:28.94 12:09.57 10:41.52 11:06.68
7 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 13:17.29 7:41.93 10:32.77 12:20.34 8:32.55 13:23.62
8 Austin Heft FR-1 Charlotte 8:34.68 11:45.30 10:35.40 7:24.78 13:33.32 11:45.30
9 Brooke Krally JR-3 Duquesne 10:23.95 11:53.09 10:36.68 9:26.65 12:24.92 9:45.75
10 Bailey Fowler SO-2 Charlotte 12:20.88 7:33.47 10:38.69 8:18.18 8:43.73 9:28.44
11 Joslyn Crosby SO-2 Howard 13:24.04 10:17.50 10:43.23 11:53.99 10:56.10 12:39.02
12 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 7:58.49 9:41.94 10:46.60 9:29.01 10:20.74 7:39.09
13 Tate Arrington FR-1 Davidson 13:40.20 12:28.60 10:50.95 13:53.22 8:34.25 11:10.48
14 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 11:26.96 8:49.94 10:54.24 11:33.50 10:47.70 11:53.13
15 Breanna McDonald SR-4 Howard 11:41.04 8:44.14 10:55.17 9:10.35 9:23.45 9:10.35
16 Camille Carlson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10:11.96 9:45.64 10:58.02 10:25.12 10:38.28 8:20.10
17 Samantha Brooks JR-3 Charlotte 13:55.94 10:12.15 10:58.22 13:49.36 9:26.07 8:26.83
18 Lori Glavan FR-1 Charlotte 13:32.93 10:53.01 11:06.33 13:59.58 12:19.63 11:59.64
19 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 11:01.76 10:01.60 11:08.44 7:54.60 14:28.98 10:01.60
20 Sharon Yego FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10:42.56 12:29.65 11:09.33 10:49.25 9:55.71 13:03.12
21 Manuelene Deigh JR-3 Virginia State 9:29.39 8:49.19 11:09.86 9:36.08 8:02.30 10:36.37
22 Damaris Kimaiyo FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:14.57 14:39.39 11:43.51 14:32.36 14:04.22 12:53.87
23 Meghan Little JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11:18.62 14:38.63 11:54.33 11:04.33 15:14.35 11:04.33
24 Madelyne Zarzyski SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9:06.82 13:40.23 11:59.50 11:16.33 13:25.84 15:20.96
25 Natalia Zucco SR-4 Point Park 8:52.79 10:26.39 11:59.98 10:04.79 10:11.99 11:38.38
  Melissa Delgado SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Hamilton JR-3 Duquesne 10:24.45 7:45.28 10:12.20 12:51.38
2 Jade Martin JR-3 Charlotte 13:01.02 7:10.48 10:14.97 12:36.42
3 Karina Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 12:58.21 12:52.03 10:17.62 11:00.86
4 Alex Cotugno SO-2 Charlotte 9:37.25 10:46.27 10:27.44 9:56.07
5 Madison Clay FR-1 Catawba 10:53.01 11:05.57 10:27.89 9:06.27
6 Olivia Fischlein FR-1 Charlotte 11:00.39 12:53.60 10:28.94 12:15.86
7 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 12:51.98 8:26.22 10:32.77 10:01.14
8 Austin Heft FR-1 Charlotte 11:19.88 9:25.51 10:35.40 13:07.90
9 Brooke Krally JR-3 Duquesne 9:39.38 8:35.71 10:36.68 10:23.95
10 Bailey Fowler SO-2 Charlotte 10:38.69 12:40.05 10:38.69 9:02.89
11 Joslyn Crosby SO-2 Howard 8:41.02 10:11.07 10:43.23 7:30.26
13 Tate Arrington FR-1 Davidson 11:03.97 10:57.46 10:50.95 10:24.92
15 Breanna McDonald SR-4 Howard 8:31.04 9:30.00 10:55.17 10:55.17
16 Camille Carlson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8:59.58 9:39.06 10:58.02 13:55.69
18 Lori Glavan FR-1 Charlotte 12:52.95 11:13.00 11:06.33 14:06.24
19 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 11:01.76 11:48.55 11:08.44 9:41.55
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 10:46.60 10:46.60
14 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 10:54.24 10:08.45
17 Samantha Brooks JR-3 Charlotte 10:58.22 8:40.00
20 Sharon Yego FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:09.33 13:49.97
21 Manuelene Deigh JR-3 Virginia State 11:09.86 13:57.33
22 Damaris Kimaiyo FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:43.51 10:05.02
23 Meghan Little JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11:54.33 15:28.63
24 Madelyne Zarzyski SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11:59.50 9:35.60
25 Natalia Zucco SR-4 Point Park 11:59.98 14:38.38
  Melissa Delgado SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNF DNF