March 17-18, 2023
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Liang Xiaojing   Tumbleweed TC 10.87 9.65 11.09 13.76 3.3
2 Lia Love SO-2 Iowa 13.77 14.10 11.10 14.32 3.9
3 Lasarah Hargrove JR-3 Iowa 9.89 12.69 11.23 13.14 3.3
4 Tionna Brown JR-3 LSU 12.24 13.15 11.33 13.49 3.3
5 Kennedi Sanders FR-1 LSU 12.75 9.11 11.38 14.46 4.6
6 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 Miss State 8.05 11.95 11.49 10.69 3.3
7 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 9.00 9.57 11.53 13.15 3.9
8 Thelma Davies JR-3 LSU 12.25 12.02 11.55 14.67 3.3
9 Lauren William-Raines   Tru Fit Athletics 13.78 8.80 11.58 10.77 3.3
10 Gabbi Cunningham   Tumbleweed TC 13.12 13.12 11.61 10.45 3.3
11 Saran Kouyeth JR-3 Purdue 14.11 14.35 11.66 9.33 3.9
12 McKenzie Calloway FR-1 Miss State 9.25 12.76 11.70 9.60 3.9
13 Nykah Smith SR-4 Miss State 10.06 12.21 11.97 8.62 3.9
14 Mytika Mayberry SO-2 Iowa 10.75 11.35 12.07 12.07 4.6
15 Anitria Sangster SR-4 Florida Memorial 9.31 10.76 12.08 9.67 3.2
16 Lydia Clarke   Unattached 15.11 15.72 12.18 13.65 4.6
17 Fabiola Declet JR-3 FIU 14.05 12.82 12.21 14.90 2.4
18 Alohnna-Elyse Lee JR-3 Webber 12.02 10.06 12.26 8.95 4.6
19 Paige Stuart   Bahamas 15.81 14.95 12.35 13.22 4.6
20 Sydney Weaver FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 9.66 15.11 12.38 13.87 2.4
21 Leah Lemon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 15.88 14.64 12.40 12.40 2.4
22 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.12 12.49 12.49 14.74 3.2
23 Tatiana Francois JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 8.82 11.34 12.59 14.73 4.6
24 Cambree Harbaugh   Tru Fit Athletics 15.54 14.51 12.84 14.64 3.9
25 Ashley Dervil JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.21 10.02 13.18 15.29 3.2
26 Azora Williams JR-3 Webber 10.86 14.98 13.74 16.63 2.4
27 Christian Pommells JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.15 17.90 14.09 18.32 2.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Liang Xiaojing   Tumbleweed TC 11.09 8.77
3 Lasarah Hargrove JR-3 Iowa 11.23 9.89
4 Tionna Brown JR-3 LSU 11.33 9.07
6 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 Miss State 11.49 8.74
8 Thelma Davies JR-3 LSU 11.55 12.02
9 Lauren William-Raines   Tru Fit Athletics 11.58 12.51
10 Gabbi Cunningham   Tumbleweed TC 11.61 9.41
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lia Love SO-2 Iowa 14.32 11.10 13.32 10.44 9.55
7 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 8.42 11.53 14.65 14.30 8.88
11 Saran Kouyeth JR-3 Purdue 10.85 11.66 11.43 12.01 10.15
12 McKenzie Calloway FR-1 Miss State 12.06 11.70 10.65 15.10 9.48
13 Nykah Smith SR-4 Miss State 8.62 11.97 9.34 13.65 14.37
24 Cambree Harbaugh   Tru Fit Athletics 8.99 12.84 13.10 10.92 12.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kennedi Sanders FR-1 LSU 10.59 11.38 13.20
14 Mytika Mayberry SO-2 Iowa 9.30 12.07 8.82
16 Lydia Clarke   Unattached 12.79 12.18 11.70
18 Alohnna-Elyse Lee JR-3 Webber 15.82 12.26 9.32
19 Paige Stuart   Bahamas 8.77 12.35 10.87
23 Tatiana Francois JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 13.85 12.59 15.87
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Anitria Sangster SR-4 Florida Memorial 12.08 10.76
22 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.49 9.62
25 Ashley Dervil JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.18 9.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Fabiola Declet JR-3 FIU 10.63 13.07 12.21
20 Sydney Weaver FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 12.38 15.48 12.38
21 Leah Lemon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 11.66 14.14 12.40
26 Azora Williams JR-3 Webber 13.61 12.51 13.74
27 Christian Pommells JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.25 10.01 14.09