March 17-18, 2023
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christopher Morales Williams FR-1 Georgia 17.19 26.74 18.89 21.22 -2.5
2 Isiah Pantiere SR-4 Louisville 16.30 15.66 24.02 21.44 -2.5
3 Jayson Ashford SR-4 Missouri 26.49 25.84 19.33 21.71 -2.5
4 Bradley Favors SO-2 Georgia Tech 17.34 17.12 15.58 21.94 -2.5
5 Rajay Hamilton   Unattached 25.36 25.58 21.80 22.24 -0.4
6 Noah Carmichael FR-1 Louisville 16.70 26.27 18.70 22.26 -0.4
7 Max McQuide SO-2 Boston College 22.95 20.06 16.05 22.28 -2.6
8 Kameron Jones   Unattached 16.94 21.85 19.40 22.29 -2.5
9 Carden Williams SR-4 Clemson 20.61 17.03 21.51 22.40 -0.4
10 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 26.78 20.48 28.80 22.50 -0.4
11 Robert Joseph FR-1 Louisville 26.40 22.79 24.14 22.56 -2.6
12 Robert Hines FR-1 Missouri 22.31 22.08 27.32 22.76 -2.6
13 Jesse Casas JR-3 Louisville 16.74 22.92 27.97 22.92 -0.4
14 Jacob Brunsman JR-3 Missouri 25.67 24.53 26.59 22.92 -0.4
15 Marc Poland SO-2 Missouri 25.23 19.95 22.02 22.93 2.5
16 Dimitri Kemp SO-2 Lipscomb 22.33 23.25 25.33 23.02 2.5
17 David Buckner JR-3 Missouri 23.86 17.61 29.19 23.16 -2.6
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR-4 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Morales Williams FR-1 Georgia 21.22
2 Isiah Pantiere SR-4 Louisville 21.44
3 Jayson Ashford SR-4 Missouri 21.71
4 Bradley Favors SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.94
8 Kameron Jones   Unattached 22.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rajay Hamilton   Unattached 22.24 25.58 27.36 16.68 23.58 25.58 28.69
6 Noah Carmichael FR-1 Louisville 22.26 28.05 28.05 25.83 20.48 16.03 17.81
9 Carden Williams SR-4 Clemson 22.40 23.08 25.76 16.58 18.82 18.37 28.68
10 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 22.50 28.80 28.13 23.18 16.43 17.78 19.13
13 Jesse Casas JR-3 Louisville 22.92 16.28 22.01 20.17 26.82 18.34 27.97
14 Jacob Brunsman JR-3 Missouri 22.92 16.05 21.78 21.09 16.96 21.32 25.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Max McQuide SO-2 Boston College 24.51 22.73 22.28 21.84 20.50 22.73
11 Robert Joseph FR-1 Louisville 26.85 17.15 22.56 28.43 28.66 25.27
12 Robert Hines FR-1 Missouri 15.94 24.81 22.76 24.36 26.63 25.95
17 David Buckner JR-3 Missouri 25.25 26.41 23.16 19.46 25.48 21.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Marc Poland SO-2 Missouri 27.06 28.67 22.93 18.12 25.23 18.81
16 Dimitri Kemp SO-2 Lipscomb 19.80 27.63 23.02 20.49 17.96 25.56
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR-4 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF